5.6.2009 Lahti Kortteliajon SM-kilpailut 2009

M-Elite 56 km

1 Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken 1.20.53
2 Matti Pajari CC Helsinki 1.21.13
3 Mika Nieminen Lahden Kaleva 1.21.47
4 Toni Liias Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.47
5 Marko Leppämäki Velo8 1.21.47
6 Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken 1.21.47
7 Risto Aaltio CC Helsinki 1.22.08
8 Jukka Heinikainen TWD-Länken 1.22.08
9 Kari Maunumäki Kälviän Tarmo 1.22.08
10 Mika Vilen CC Helsinki 1.22.08
11 Jyrki Terävuo Turun Urheiluliitto 1.22.08
12 Paavo Paajanen TWD-Länken 1.22.08
13 Teemu Viholainen Koiviston Isku 1.22.08
14 Eero Teivaala Velo8 1.22.08
15 Kim Mansner Porvoon Akilles 1.22.08
16 Jarkko Niemi Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1.22.08
17 Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 1.22.08
18 Juhani Timmerbacka Koiviston Isku 1.22.08
19 Marko Göös Kälviän Tarmo 1.22.08
20 Timo Pesola Kälviän Tarmo 1.22.08
21 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos 1.22.08
22 Mikko Vastaranta Velo8 1.22.08
23 Lieven De Rycke Cyclos 1.22.08
24 Kristjan Beekmann Porvoon Akilles 1.22.08
25 Roope Törmänen Cyclos 1.22.08
26 Esa Paajanen CC Helsinki 1.22.08
27 Petri K Leppänen Velo8 1.22.08
28 Jarmo Rissanen CC Helsinki 1.22.08
29 Anders Bäckman TWD-Länken 1.22.08
30 Kari Holma Koiviston Isku 1.22.08
31 Tero Hämeenaho Velo8 1.22.08
32 Antti-Jussi Liikala CC Picaro OVL
33 Tuomas Paajanen CC Helsinki OVL
34 Jari Nieminen Koiviston Isku OVL
35 Tapio Arvo Turun Urheiluliitto OVL
  Jarno Korkka Team Velo Cycling DNF
  Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken DNF
  Eärendel Fingerson CC Helsinki DNF
  Lauri Teivaala Velo8 DNF
  Juha Kakko Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNF
  Jouko Mäkelä Velo8 DNF
  Antti Träskelin Koiviston Isku DNF
  Edward Rehnstrand Porvoon Akilles DNF
  Markku Alus TWD-Länken DNS
  Kjell Carlström TWD-Länken/Liquigas DNS
  Ilari Kahila CC Helsinki DNS
  Marek Salermo CC Helsinki DNS
  Jukka Vastaranta Velo8 DNS
  Jukka-Pekka Santala Koiviston Isku DNS

M-18 56 km
1 Joonas Henttala Porvoon Akilles 1.22.08
2 Aku Silvénius CC Tailwind 1.22.08
3 Jesse Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.22.08
4 Lassi Lilleberg Laihian Luja 1.22.08
5 Roope Nurmi Porvoon Akilles OVL
6 Juho Färlin Porvoon Akilles OVL
7 Samuel Halme Korson Kaiku OVL
8 Olli Teivaala Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat OVL
9 Tuomas Hyrkäs CC Helsinki OVL
Mikael Myllymäki Kauhajoen Karhu DNF
Erik Beekmann Porvoon Akilles DNF
Mikael Lindroos CC Helsinki DNF
Matti Manninen Porin Tarmo DNF
Mikko Paajanen CC Tailwind DNF
Aaro Saarinen CC Tailwind DNF

Naiset 28 km
1 Lotta Lepistö Porin Tarmo 0.49.37
2 Mirella Harju Turun Urheiluliitto 0.49.39
3 Linnea Louhi Turun Urheiluliitto 0.49.42
4 Karoliina Räsänen IK-32 0.49.42
5 Terhi Salmenoja Turun Urheiluliitto 0.49.42
6 Heini Ilmarinen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 0.49.42
7 Heljä Korhonen IK-32 0.49.42
8 Pia Pensaari Team Velo Cycling 0.49.42
9 Anna Ronkainen CC Helsinki OVL
Eeva Teivaala Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
Laura Lilja IK-32 DNS

N-18 28 km
1 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 0.49.42
2 Miimu Paavola Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.49.42
3 Sofia Kansikas Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.49.42
4 Eveliina Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 0.49.42
5 Henni Alakoskela Kauhajoen Karhu OVL
Laura Vainionpää Kauhajoen Karhu DNF
Virva Koski Team Velo Cycling DNF