Lieto KMC Super XCO Cup 24.5.2009 Lieto

2 kierrosta lyhennetty rata

1.

61

Juuso Aapio

KorsKa

M-12

29.07

 

 

1.

65

Anna Lahti

KäTa

N-14

23.40

 

2.

63

Veera Väkevä

CCH

N-14

24.11

 

3.

64

Minni Leppänen

TWD

N-14

27.43

 


1 kierros lyhennetty rata

1.

70

Antti-Jussi Juntunen

KorsKa

M-10

12.12

 

2.

66

Pekka Soukko

P-P

M-10

12.13

 

3.

68

Aarni Saario

HHCMB

M-10

14.58

 

4.

67

Sampo Lahti

KäTa

M-10

17.55

 

5.

71

Leevi Virta

HHCMB

M-10

18.05

 

 

1.

69

Emma Lahti

KäTa

N-10

17.31

 


LÄHTÖ 2 (2 kierrosta)

1.

50

Vili Leppänen

TWD

M-16

28.45

 

2.

51

Jukka Pahajoki 

JYPS

M-16

29.05

 

3.

52

Heikki Soukko

P-P

M-16

30.30

 

4.

53

Juho Heikonen 

TVC

M-16

39.32

 

 

1.

55

Mikko Soukko

P-P

M-14

34.22

 

2.

56

Niklas Holmberg

Bikefly team

M-14

44.45

 

 

1.

54

Jenna Lajunen 

VP

N-16

39.15

 


LÄHTÖ 3 (6 kierrosta)

1.

5

Henri Ojala

P-68

M-Elite

1.12.26

 

2.

1

Olli Miettinen 

Picaro

M-Elite

1.13.27

 

3.

2

Antti Kuitto

LprPy

M-Elite

1.17.21

 

4.

8

Kari Veikkolainen

Zeus

M-Elite

1.21.59

 

5.

6

Jerry Oksman

HyPy

M-Elite

1.23.06

 

6.

3

Timo Kalliomäki

KoiIsku

M-Elite

1.23.35

 

7.

7

Eärendel Fingerson

CCH

M-Elite

1.16.38

-1

8.

4

Turo Nicklén

MTBCF

M-Elite

1.22.26

-1

 

 

9

Jarmo Valtonen

HTL

M-Elite

DNF

 

 

1.

20

Samuel Halme

KorsKa

M-18

1.22.47

 

2.

21

Samuli Tuominen

HHCMB/SYSTEM 1

M-18

1.15.02

-1

3.

22

Jeremias Holmberg

BikeFly

M-18

1.18.50

-1

 

1.

15

Panu Vainio

CCH

M-30

1.23.27

 

2.

12

Harri Laaksonen

BikeFly

M-30

1.26.55

 

3.

10

Ilkka Sillankorva

Zeus

M-30

1.14.00

-1

4.

13

Jani Turtiainen&

Riversidecyclingclub

M-30

1.14.25

-1

5.

18

Jarno Korkka

TVC

M-30

1.17.05

-1

6.

11

Jere Karjalainen

KorsKa

M-30

1.17.07

-1

7.

19

Timo Marttinen

Zeus

M-30

1.19.34

-1

8.

14

Petri Lindström

P-68

M-30

1.21.49

-1

9.

17

Pertti Mäkelä

P-68

M-30

1.15.00

-3

 

 

16

Kimmo Ovaska

Paksukumi Team

M-30

DNS

 

 

1.

23

Kaj Mattsson

Akilles

M-40

1.18.27

-1

 

1.

24

Veikko Halme

KorsKa

M-50

1.16.14

-1

2.

25

Eino Lipponen

P-68

M-50

1.15.35

-2

 

1.

30

Paula Oksman

HyPy

N-Elite

1.19.06

-1

2.

33

Hanna Konttinen

VoVi

N-Elite

1.13.55

-2

3.

32

Heli Ovaska

Paksukumi Team

N-Elite

1.17.26

-2

4.

31

Suvi Perälä

KorsKa

N-Elite

1.19.44

-2

 

1.

48

Janne Ukkola

TFW System 1 racing

Harraste

1.20.31

 

2.

40

Kristian Ijäs

 

Harraste

1.13.34

-1

3.

46

Esko Aapio

 

Harraste

1.16.56

-1

4.

45

Ari Tölli

 

Harraste

1.25.17

-1

5.

47

Mika Rantala

 

Harraste

1.14.33

-2

6.

43

Jarno Vainikainen 

 

Harraste

1.18.41

-2

7.

41

Ville Heinonen

 

Harraste

1.21.06

-2

8.

42

Juha Röntynen 

 

Harraste

1.21.51

-2

9.

44

Pasi Juntunen

 

Harraste

1.22.01

-2

10.

49

Max Forsstedt

HTL

Harraste

1.27.31

-2

 

 

80

Jaani Lantela

 

Harraste

DNF

 


LÄHTÖ 3 (6 kierrosta)

1.

5

Henri Ojala

P-68

M-Elite

1.12.26

 

2.

1

Olli Miettinen 

Picaro

M-Elite

1.13.27

 

3.

2

Antti Kuitto

LprPy

M-Elite

1.17.21

 

4.

48

Janne Ukkola

TFW System 1 racing

Harraste

1.20.31

 

5.

8

Kari Veikkolainen

Zeus

M-Elite

1.21.59

 

6.

20

Samuel Halme

KorsKa

M-18

1.22.47

 

7.

6

Oksman Jerry

HyPy

M-Elite

1.23.06

 

8.

15

Panu Vainio

CCH

M-30

1.23.27

 

9.

3

Timo Kalliomäki

KoiIsku

M-Elite

1.23.35

 

10.

12

Harri Laaksonen

BikeFly

M-30

1.26.55

 

11.

40

Kristian Ijäs

 

Harraste

1.13.34

-1

12.

10

Ilkka Sillankorva 

Zeus

M-30

1.14.00

-1

13.

13

Jani Turtiainen 

Riversidecyclingclub

M-30

1.14.25

-1

14.

21

Samuli Tuominen

HHCMB/SYSTEM 1

M-18

1.15.02

-1

15.

24

Veikko Halme

KorsKa

M-50

1.16.14

-1

16.

7

Eärendel Fingerson

CCH

M-Elite

1.16.38

-1

17.

46

Esko Aapio

 

Harraste

1.16.56

-1

18.

18

Jarno Korkka

TVC

M-30

1.17.05

-1

19.

11

Jere Karjalainen

KorsKa

M-30

1.17.07

-1

20.

23

Kaj Mattsson

Akilles

M-40

1.18.27

-1

21.

22

Jeremias Holmberg

BikeFly

M-18

1.18.50

-1

22.

30

Paula Oksman

HyPy

N-Elite

1.19.06

-1

23.

19

Timo Marttinen 

Zeus

M-30

1.19.34

-1

24.

14

Petri Lindström

P-68

M-30

1.21.49

-1

25.

4

Turo Nicklén

MTBCF

M-Elite

1.22.26

-1

26.

45

Ari Tölli

  

Harraste

1.25.17

-1

27.

33

Hanna Konttinen

VoVi

N-Elite

1.13.55

-2

28.

47

Mika Rantala

 

Harraste

1.14.33

-2

29.

25

Eino Lipponen

P-68

M-50

1.15.35

-2

30.

32

Heli Ovaska

Paksukumi Team

N-Elite

1.17.26

-2

31.

43

Jarno Vainikainen 

 

Harraste

1.18.41

-2

32.

31

Suvi Perälä

KorsKa

N-Elite

1.19.44

-2

33.

41

Ville Heinonen

 

Harraste

1.21.06

-2

34.

42

Juha Röntynen 

 

Harraste

1.21.51

-2

35.

44

Pasi Juntunen

 

Harraste

1.22.01

-2

36.

49

Max Forsstedt

HTL

Harraste

1.27.31

-2

37.

17

Pertti Mäkelä

P-68

M-30

1.15.00

-3

 

 

80

Jaani Lantela

 

Harraste

DNF

 

 

9

Jarmo Valtonen

HTL

M-Elite

DNF

 

 

16

Kimmo Ovaska

Paksukumi Team

M-30

DNS