Louskun tempo, 11.7.2009

M-10 7 km

1 Pekka Souko P-P 14:10,9
2 Tino Stenman P-P 15:18,8
3 Eetu Peltomaa P-P 16:11,1
4 Eero Nokkonen P-P 17:46,2

M-12 7 km
1 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 13:16,3
2 Jimi Lång PoTa 13:38,0

M-14 7 km
1 Jone Lång PoTa 13:28,5
2 Kimi Vierre P-P 14:07,6

N-12 7 km
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 13:09,8
2 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 14:10,0
3 Katariina  P-P 15:52,8

N-14 7 km
1 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 12:17,0
2 Jonna Ojanen P-P 13:16,5
3 Minni Leppänen TWD 14:14,3
4 Suvi Lahtonen P-P 14:22,5

N-16 7 km
1 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 11:49,4
2 Melissa Stenman P-P 11:58,8

M-16 15 km
1 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 23:17,0
2 Max Puttonen  VP 24:07,1
3 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 24:42,0
4 Vili Leppänen TWD 26:16,0
5 Niko Raami P-P 26:24,0
6 Juho Heikonen  TVC 26:25,5

M-18 15 km
1 Lassi Forsman RSP 29:00,8

M-60 15 km
1 Pentti Salminen TWD 23:08,9
2 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 23:36,5
3 Jukka Oksanen  TVC 23:38,5
4 Matti Tanttu CCH 23:40,5
5 Juha Niemi CCH 23:43,5
6 Unto Kovanen Picaro 25:19,9
7 Jukka Rintala PoTa 25:29,8
8 Veijo Kari PoTa 26:24,9
9 Tapio Särkkä JoensPy 27:58,9
10 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 29:04,2

M-65 15 km
1 Timo Hirvonen  Zeus 24:00,0
2 Kalevi Leppänen TY 24:29,0
3 Juhani Katila MäntsU 26:25,0
4 Taisto Candolin PoPyKa 30:28,9
5 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 31:09,0

M-70 15 km
1 Kyösti Myyryläinen  P-Union 26:38,9
2 Reijo Munne KoPy 26:39,7
3 Teuvo Louhivuori  P-Union 29:14,0

M-75 15 km
1 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 34:02,9
2 Henrik Anthoni SV 41:03,7

N-18 15 km
1 Sofia Kansikas P-P 26:43,6

N-40 15 km
1 Leena Haavisto  TVC 26:48,0
2 Anneli Lehtinen TuUL 27:30,7
3 Anni Oksanen TVC 27:37,7

Naiset 15 km
1 Pia Pensaari  TVC 24:03,7
2 Heini Salovaara IK-32 25:40,1
3 Eeva Teivaala P-P 27:36,4

M-50 15 km
1 Jarmo Hakala  TVC 22:58,6
2 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 23:11,1
3 Kari Keinänen CCH 23:25,8
4 Keijo Pekkanen JoensPy 23:44,0
5 Jari Wiksten KoiI 25:48,0

M-55 15 km
1 Pauli Töllinen TWD 23:01,2
2 Rauni Eklund HlT 23:22,4
3 Tapani Aaltonen  HelTri 23:54,9
4 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 24:08,1
5 Matti Muilu P-P 24:08,3
6 Harri Martinpelto SV 24:13,6
7 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 24:24,3
8 Seppo Peltola Pyörä-68 25:15,7
9 Asko Sillanpää P-Union 26:46,9

M-30 15 km
1 Samu Ilonen  TVC 21:40,0
2 Petri Lindqvist  Zeus 22:31,6
3 Santtu Pasanen P-Union 22:35,8
4 Tomi Andersson PiKe 22:38,6
5 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 22:49,9
6 Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 22:52,7
7 Tero Järvinen RSP 22:58,7
8 Ilkka Korhonen SGL 23:18,0
9 Arttu Mäkinen HyPy 24:00,4
10 Tapi Viinikka HlT 24:04,0
11 Heikki Tunkelo IK-32 24:15,8
12 Kari Helin Picaro 24:20,8

M-40 15 km
1 Sami Mattila  TVC 21:07,0
2 Jukka Hietala TCC 21:38,8
3 Asko Sneck IK-32 22:08,1
3 Juha-Pekka Simpanen MTBC 22:08,1
5 Mika Tervala TWD 22:18,0
6 Jari Valkama HlT 22:37,5
7 Jari Kainulainen CCH 23:02,0
8 Kari Kasanen IK-32 23:03,8
9 Petri Jutila P-Union 23:22,4
10 Ari Kansikas P-P 23:36,1
11 Antero Aarnio CCH 23:49,4
12 Petri Åkerman KuoPys 24:10,5
13 Kimmo Vainio HyPy 24:21,1
14 Seppo Järvinen Picaro 26:45,2

M-50 15 km
1 Jarmo Hakala  TVC 22:58,6
2 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 23:11,1
3 Kari Keinänen CCH 23:25,8
4 Keijo Pekkanen JoensPy 23:44,0
5 Jari Wiksten KoiI 25:48,0

Miehet 15 km
1 Aki Turunen CCH 20:37,0
2 Kreu Maisniemi CCH 20:44,0
3 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 21:09,6
4 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 21:23,6
5 Juhani Timmerbacka Koil 21:52,8
6 Patrick Leo P-Union 24:33,6
7 Olavi Rasi CCH 24:48,0