Luukin mtb maratooni 29.8.2009

Miehet 58 km

1. 23 Jukka Vastaranta Velo 8 2.08.42
2. 101 Mikko Vastaranta Velo 8 2.08.44
3. 37 Henri Ojala Pyörä-68 2.09.21
4. 80 Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken 2.15.36
5. 11 Tommi Nieminen RCC 2.17.29
6. 73 Simo Sohkanen HyPy/Skins 2.18.36
7. 50 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro 2.20.11
8. 36 Erkko Salonen CCH 2.21.29
9. 113 Markku Koljonen KuoPs 2.22.13
10. 38 Antti Tallinen KoPy 2.25.31
11. 13 Arto Lehikoinen Lohja MTB 2.26.47
12. 10 Antti Kosonen Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2.26.56
13. 32 Tuomas Tallinen JYPS 2.27.16
14. 97 Mikko Pöysä Mikkeli 2.31.27
15. 20 Hans Ellinger CCH 2.31.32
16. 25 Ville Toivonen Kotka 2.31.33
17. 105 Ville Miettinen MTBC-F 2.33.01
18. 16 Mikko Kivi IK-32 2.33.13
19. 45 Henry Oksman HyPy 2.34.32
20. 74 Kristian Ijäs TVC 2.35.07
21. 86 Henrik Moilanen Mikkeli 2.36.53
22. 227 Visa Vaara JYPS 2.37.39
23. 117 Tuomas Autere   2.38.00
24. 34 Erling Sommerfeldt   2.38.16
25. 66 Risto Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2.38.50
26. 52 Olli Ranta Kamaki Klubi 2.41.11
27. 90 Mika Kukkonen KahvaKopla Imatra 2.42.25
28. 96 Mikko Takkinen Mikkeli 2.45.31
29. 6 Timo Vesalo KuoPys 2.45.32
30. 30 Tommi Espo JYPS 2.46.01
31. 224 Jarkko Heikura MTBCF 2.47.32
32. 49 Henri Karhu SkiBike Team 2.49.17
33. 69 Antti Kuitto Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2.49.18
34. 82 Ari Tölli   2.49.19
35. 109 Jarno Nieminen Team Väli Kuolema 2.49.54
36. 12 Vesa Kandell   2.50.34
37. 39 Erno Suominen Team Slow 2.53.31
38. 22 Tapio Malinen Ääriteam 2.53.40
39. 15 Mikko Vikman   2.55.19
40. 120 Kalle Ikonen   2.57.19
41. 272 Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB 3.01.34
42. 218 Janne Keinänen   3.01.37
43. 31 Nicklas Sundström MTBCF 3.02.23
44. 99 Aki Flink   3.05.01
45. 128 Olli-Pekka Holttinen   3.07.39
46. 103 Samuli Laulumaa   3.08.29
47. 35 Henrik Ådjers Kerava 3.08.50
48. 40 Micael Heino MTBCF 3.10.28
49. 122 Timo Ikola Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3.10.48
50. 114 Teemu Loman   3.11.48
51. 56 Juha Väyliö Turku 3.15.17
52. 43 Arto Kainulainen Team Slow 3.15.28
53. 121 Pekka Siltanen   3.18.47
54. 107 Timo Tuominen   3.28.17
55. 94 Jaakko Nurmi   3.28.23
56. 1 Antti Juva SV-37 3.38.51
57. 125 Kari Hilesmaa Espoo 3.38.52
58. 4 Janne Grön   3.45.49
59. 127 Janne Rannikko   3.50.55
60. 104 Hannu Seppänen   3.56.12
61. 100 Tommi Lindeman   4.03.00
62. 123 Antti Heikkinen Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3.13.53
M18 58 km
1. 58 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari Pyörä-Pojat 2.30.47
2. 118 Perttu Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat 2.32.00
3. 59 Holmberg Jeremias BFT/Ladenspeedshop.com 2.38.49
4. 65 Heikki Soukko Pyörä-Pojat 2.43.59
5. 64 Mikko Soukko Pyörä-Pojat 3.13.11
M40 58 km
1. 72 Jukka Hietala TCC 2.15.50
2. 51 Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo 2.19.24
3. 33 Ismo Perttula PKK 2.21.30
4. 70 Sami Soidinsalo CCH 2.23.21
5. 77 Arto Järvinen MTBCF 2.24.52
6. 98 Hannu Koimäki VP 2.34.00
7. 53 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 2.53.41
8. 91 Nikolai Vämi Viro 2.54.08
9. 8 Timo Raudus   2.59.16
10. 3 Antti Rantalahti Nokia MTB 3.00.44
11. 61 Mika Myllynen Porvoon Akilles 3.01.36
12. 67 Ilkka Sinkkonen Karhukallion Hiihtäjät 3.13.32
13. 76 Jarmo Määttä KorsKa 3.20.03
14. 116 Tero Kaskenviita   3.25.54
15. 111 Ilpo Martikainen Veikkola 3.28.01
16. 47 Mika Nyqvist Helsinki 3.34.24
17. 112 Mika Murtoniemi   3.45.16
18. 28 Juhani Rönnberg MTBCF 3.49.45
19. 83 Antti Markkanen   3.54.59
M50 58 km
1. 57 Rauni Eklund Hämenlinnan Tarmo 2.22.11
2. 89 Heikki Hammarbeg HMTBC 2.22.12
3. 88 Kari Alanko PiKe 3.01.25
4. 78 Kari Vaara JYPS 3.04.48
5. 68 Tauno Suominen Järvenpää 3.06.18
6. 54 Pekka Sammalisto JYPS 3.08.10
7. 48 Kari Sallinen Lohja 3.11.48
8. 19 Arto Kyyhkynen MTBCF 3.23.04
9. 115 Markku Björstrand Tarzanin Pyörät 3.25.53
10. 55 Tapio Särkkä JoensPy 3.43.15
11. 14 Jarmo Vikman   3.50.54
12. 84 Pentti Hämäläinen   3.55.02
13. 93 Pekka Nieminen Hollola 4.05.58
Naiset 58 km
1. 92 Carina Ketonen RCC 2.24.32
2. 44 Paula Oksman HyPy 2.40.42
3. 21 Sonja Kallio Hattula 2.44.56
4. 41 Nina Löfhjelm Vantaa 3.03.31
5. 63 Tuula Kurkipää   3.07.38
6. 102 Noora Kanerva   3.08.50
7. 124 Katariina Laakkonen IK-32 3.17.36
8. 87 Heli Matikainen PiKe 3.20.53
9. 106 Veera Väkevä CCH 3.28.32
10. 27 Pirjo Erätuli   5.24.34
11. 26 Anne Tapola   5.24.34
Harraste 58 km
1. 7 Anssi Rinne Lohja 2.38.52
2. 119 Kimmo Pärssinen   3.17.24