12.7.2009 järjestetyn Mäntsälä-ajon tulokset

50 km

1.  Leevi Kivelä MU 1.16.46
2.  Matti Hyttinen Zeus 1.33.06
3.  Kari Saarikivi MU sa.
4.  Kai Saarikivi MU sa.
5.  Eero Salo MU 1.33.43
6.  Petri Linden Porvoo 1.35.20
7.  Olavi Qvist Tammisaari sa.
8.  Kalevi Vikman Zeus 1.35.30
9.  Juhani Lehtinen MU 1.35.40
10.  Hannu Koponen Mäntsälä 1.36.02
11.  Kai Kallio Zeus 1.40.36
12.  Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Kankaanpää 2.30.17
13.  Otto Linna Mäntsälä 2.48.20

90 km
1. Mauri Konttila Zeus 2.13.24
2. Juhani Aherikko HTL sa.
3. Janne Mansner Porvoo sa.
4. Teuvo Färlin Porv.Akilles sa.
5. Juha Hihnala Zeus sa.
6. Hannu Koimäki VP sa.
7. Jari Virtanen Lahti sa.
8. Marko Tulkki MU sa.
9. Antti Sizko Sipoo sa.
10. Jari Kulmala JK-32 sa.
11. Petri Lindqvist Zeus sa.
12. Jari Kemppainen Zeus sa.
13. Mikko Kiesilä Stanga sa.
14. Ralph Haapasaari Zeus sa.
15. Jari Turpeinen Girstin sa.
16. Kimmo Laukkanen CCH sa.
17. Tomo Karhu Porvoo sa.
18. Ulf Stesröm Ges sa.
19. Antti Ruuskanen Rajamäki sa.
20. Juho Karppinen Helsinki sa.
21. Kimmo Vainio HyPy sa.
22. Mika Somppi Maksim sa.
23. Kari Keinänen CCH sa.
24. Teijo Mäkinen   sa.
25. Markku Piitulainen Zeus sa.
26. Pasi Karjalainen Zeus sa.
27. Lasse Rinne Espoo sa.
28. Timo Patrikainen Zeus sa.
29. Aki Turunen (tandem) CCH sa.
  Arttu Mäkinen (tandem)    
30. Seppo Linde'n Rajamäki 2.15.22
31. Kalle Malin Tamp.Sisu sa.
32. Taneli Vartio Porin Tarmo 2.17.51
33. Juhani Ahola Zeus 2.18.16
34. Jaan Grönqvist Lup-82 2.18.27
35. Peter Reunanen IK-32 2.18.35
36. Samuli Hellberg Helsinki 2.20.06
37. Pauli Pekkanen Helsinki 2.22.09
38. Pekka Kuurne Heinola 2.22.10
39. Harri Martinpelto SSU sa.
40. Janne Turunen TWD sa.
41. Kari Martikainen Mäntsälä 2.22.33
42. Teppo Einistö Zeus 2.27.03
43. Jaakko Ruohio Helsinki sa.
44. Janne Nurminen Hepo sa.
45. Matti Parviainen Helsinki sa.
46. Kristian Tinell Hepo 2.27.36
47. Raino Jokinen Zeus sa.
48. Anssi Rinne Lohja 2.27.40
49. Johannes Leppänen HTL sa.
50. Kalevi Sallinen Helsinki 2.33.41
51. Jukka Myllymäki CCH 2.34.00
52. Jussi Toivonen Innoduranse 2.34.02
53. Jakub Järvenpää Stanga 2.37.07
54. Matti Lamponen Hepo 2.38.06
55. Pauli Mod Helsinki 2.38.43
56. Jorma Pyykkö Hepo sa.
57. Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpää 2.39.16
58. Pekka Rautiainen HyPy 2.47.54
59. Markku Kakko HyPy sa.
60. Antti Nieminen Zeus sa.
61. Mauri Loukeinen Lahti sa.
62. Maarit Mäntysaari Paimion Urh. sa.
63. Hannu Heinistö Korske sa.
64. Kari Palmroos Espoo sa.
65. Rauli Saarinen Oriv.Toive 2.52.33
66. Tuomas Routto Zeus 2.58.04
67. Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas 2.59.24
68. Tom Karppinen Hollola 3.03.39
69. Minna Seeste Terveystalo Mlä 3.08.16
70. Kari Rouvinen Team Ligit 3.09.21
71. Kari Mattila VP sa.
72. Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 3.51.03