Mynämäen Tempot 31.5.2009

Mynämäen Toverit ry

N - 12, 10 km
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero kärkeen Keskinopeus
1. 4 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 0:18:37   32,66
2. 5 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 0:20:10 01:33 29,85
3. 3 Katariina Sarismala P-P 0:22:30 03:53 26,91

M - 12, 10 km
1. 8 Jimi Lång PoTa 0:18:17   33,02
1. 12 Casper Holmen P-P 0:18:17 00:00 33,02
3. 9 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 0:18:27 00:10 32,84
4. 10 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 0:19:46 19:46 30,83

N - 14, 10 km
1. 18 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 0:17:24   34,80
2. 16 Vaula Koski TVC 0:17:50 00:26 34,29
3. 19 Anni Ellmen TVC 0:18:04 00:40 33,26
4. 15 Jonna Ojanen P-P 0:18:47 01:23 32,49
5. 17 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 0:20:42 03:18 29,38

M - 14, 10 km
1. 22 Henrik Luostarinen TuUl 0:17:21   34,86
2. 26 Markus Vuorela PoTa 0:18:10 00:49 33,15
3. 20 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 0:18:21 01:00 32,95
4. 21 Kimi Vierre P-P 0:18:37 01:16 32,66
5. 24 Mika Laine MynTo 0:19:01 01:40 31,56
6. 25 Antti Uusitupa TuUl 0:21:16 03:55 28,36

N - 16, 10 km
1. 30 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 0:16:06   37,36
2. 31 Jenna Lajunen VP 0:16:51 00:45 36,34
3. 29 Marika Laine MynTo 0:20:24 04:18 29,64

M - 16, 10 km
1. 37 Christian Holmen P-P 0:14:37   41,75
2. 33 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 0:15:17 00:40 39,55
3. 38 Juho Heikonen TVC 0:16:34 01:57 36,72
4. 32 Henrik Laakkonen TVC 0:17:20 02:43 34,88
5. 36 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUl 0:17:40 03:03 34,48
6. 34 Visa Koski TVC 0:18:09 03:32 33,17

M - 75, 10 km
1. 41 Henrik Anthoni SV 0:25:20   23,81

M - 70, 10 km
1. 43 Lauri Puranen CCH 0:15:58   38,51
2. 45 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:16:02 00:04 37,45
3. 42 Raimo Simola P-68 0:18:10 02:12 33,15
4. 44 Aulis Enlund P-68 0:21:51 05:53 27,89

N - 18, 10 km
1. 46 Miimu Paavola P-P 0:15:30   39,22
2. 48 Virva Koski TVC 0:15:54 00:24 38,61
3. 47 Jenni Laine MynTo 0:17:26 01:56 34,76

N - 40, 30 km
1. 103 Sari Puumala Picaro 0:50:39   35,72
2. 101 Anni Oksanen TVC 0:51:59 01:20 34,89
3. 102 Anneli Lehtinen TuUl 0:53:45 03:06 33,68

N - 30, 30 km
1. 104 Anne Rautio TVC 0:49:01   36,73

N - Elite, 30 km
1. 105 Riina Miettinen CCH 0:48:46   37,14
2. 106 Pia Pensaari TVC 0:49:23 00:37 36,56

M - 18, 30 km
1. 107 Daniel Häggblom IFÅ 0:51:08   35,24

M - 65, 30 km
1. 111 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 0:46:49   38,72
2. 109 Juhani Katila MäntsU 0:53:28 06:39 33,78
3. 110 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 0:54:45 07:56 33,06
4. 113 Taisto Candolin PoPyKa 0:57:42 10:53 31,35
5. 112 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 0:59:46 12:57 30,27

M - 60, 30 km
1. 117 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 0:44:12   40,80
2. 119 Jukka Oksanen TVC 0:45:17 01:05 39,85
3. 116 Pentti Salminen TWD 0:45:35 01:23 39,69
4. 120 Matti Tanttu CCH 0:46:23 02:11 38,94
5. 118 Ulf Stenström CCH 0:47:03 02:51 38,27
6. 115 Unto Kovanen Picaro 0:50:31 06:19 35,78

M - 55, 30 km
1. 123 Pauli Töllinen TWD 0:44:22   40,71
2. 126 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 0:45:46 01:24 39,60
3. 125 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 0:46:12 01:50 39,03
4. 124 Seppo Peltola P-68 0:47:19 02:57 38,14
5. 122 Matti Immonen SäkY 0:47:49 03:27 37,90
6. 130 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 0:48:10 03:48 37,42
7. 129 Jorma Huttunen JYPS 0:48:24 04:02 37,31
8. 128 Eino Lipponen P-68 0:49:22 05:00 36,57
  127 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD DNF    

M - 50, 30 km
1. 135 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 0:44:19   40,73
2. 134 Keijo Pekkanen JoensPy 0:44:44 00:25 40,50
3. 133 Jarmo Hakala TVC 0:44:54 00:35 40,41
4. 131 Raimo Nikander BFT 0:47:41 03:22 37,97
5. 132 Jari Wiksten KoiI 0:51:25 07:06 35,12
6. 136 Lassi Louhi TuUl 0:52:31 08:12 34,41

M - 40, 30 km
1. 144 Sami Mattila TVC 0:41:10   43,80
2. 138 Kari Raivio Picaro 0:43:43 02:33 41,45
3. 140 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 0:44:07 02:57 40,84
4. 139 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 0:44:09 02:59 40,83
5. 147 Petri Jutila P-Union 0:44:25 03:15 40,68
6. 141 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 0:44:38 03:28 40,56
7. 143 Kari Elonen RSP 0:46:31 05:21 38,87
8. 146 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 0:47:12 06:02 38,20
9. 145 Kimmo Laine MynTo 0:50:40 09:30 35,71

M - 30, 30 km
1. 155 Samu Ilonen TVC 0:41:43   43,45
2. 154 Tomi Andersson PiKe 0:43:26 01:43 41,61
3. 150 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 0:43:39 01:56 41,48
4. 153 Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 0:44:06 02:23 40,85
5. 151 Tero Järvinen RSP 0:45:17 03:34 39,85
6. 149 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 0:46:16 04:33 38,99
7. 148 Arttu Mäkinen HyPy 0:48:42 06:59 37,17
8. 152 Pertti Mäkelä P-68 0:51:46 10:03 34,98

M - Elite, 30 km
1. 156 Aki Turunen CCH 0:39:49   45,58
2. 157 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 0:41:08 01:19 43,82
3. 158 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 0:42:25 02:36 42,60