Paloheinä XC 21.5.2009

XCO-CUP Paloheinä - Kultainen Kampi osakilpailu

N10 1 kierros
1. 2 Lahti Emma Kä-Ta 24.12    
2. 1 Alanko Anni SV 24.17    

M10
1. 6 Mäkinen Onni CCH 17.11    
2. 4 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 21.14    
3. 3 Lahti Sampo Kä-Ta 24.49    
5 Bergman Robin HyPy dns    

M12
1. 13 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 16.54    
2. 14 Palva Joona MTBCF 19.39    
3. 12 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 21.48    
4. 11 Hirvenoja Ville VP 22.35    
5. 16 Sillanpää Arttu HyPy 26.17    
15 Bergman Joel HyPy dns    

N14
1. 17 Väkevä Veera CCH 18.10    
2. 19 Lahti Anna Kä-Ta 19.51    
3. 18 Leppänen Minni TWD 20.41    

M14 3 x 4,5 km
1. 39 Hartikainen Riku HyPy 51.32    
2. 32 Halme Sasu KorsKa 51.36    
3. 33 Holmberg Niklas BikeFly Team 1.01.54    
4. 31 Alanko Valtteri SV 1.15.00    

N16
1. 36 Lajunen Jenna VP 1.00.18    
2. 35 Kansikas Jasmin TP-P 1.00.37    
3. 34 Alanko Vilma SV 1.03.08    

M16
1. 38 Leppänen Vili TWD 49.33    
2. 37 Pahajoki Jukka JyPS 49.35    

M18 6 x 4,5 km
1. 55 Halme Samuel KorsKa      
2. 54 Hänninen Juho TaiTä      
3. 64 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/system 1   -1  
4. 57 Holmberg Jeremias BikeFly Team   -1  
5. 76 Pärssinen Perttu Kaupin Kanuunat   -1  
6. 53 Yrjölä Jere VP   -1  

Naiset
1. 59 Ketonen Carina RCC      
2. 71 Oksman Paula HyPy   -1  
3. 89 Jordas Malena Akilles   -1  
4. 72 Ovaska Heli Paksukumi Team   -2  
5. 93 Perälä Suvi KorsKa   -2  
61 Konttinen Hanna Voikkaan Viesti dnf    

Miehet
1. 114 Vastaranta Jukka V8 1.12.15    
2. 113 Kananen Kimmo TWL 1.14.10    
3. 120 Vastaranta Mikko V8      
4. 105 Miettinen Olli Picaro      
5. 102 Kuitto Antti LprPy      
6. 110 Hiltunen Paavo V8      
7. 116 Mäkelä Julius KangKi      
8. 117 Kalliomäki Timo KoiIs      
9. 121 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPys      
10. 106 Nicklén Turo MTBCF   -1  
11. 109 Jokinen Mikko KangKi   -1  
12. 112 Bäcman Anders TWL   -1  
13. 115 Veikkolainen Kari Zeus   -1  
14. 119 Lamparelli Davide CCH   -2  
100 Fingerson Eärendel CCH dnf    
103 Oksman Jerry HyPy dnf    
108 Juntunen Veli-Pekka KorsKa dnf    
107 Träskelin Antti Che-Isku dns    
111 Mäkelä Jouko V8 dns    
104 Eloluoto Sami  TuUL dns    
101 Lehtonen Jaakko CCH dns    
118 Ojala Henri P-68 dns    

M30
1. 65 Nieminen Tommi RCC      
2. 84 Mustonen Timo KuoPys      
3. 74 Salonen Erkko CCH      
4. 63 Pulkkinen Pasi TCC      
5. 68 Koljonen Markku KuoPys      
6. 80 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF      
7. 79 Turtiainen Jani RCC      
8. 90 Vainio Panu CCH      
9. 73 Ovaska Kimmo Paksukumi Team   -1  
10. 67 Toivanen Pekka TCC   -1  
11. 75 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus   -1  
12. 85 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa   -1  
13. 91 Hiltunen Seppo CCH   -1  

M40
1. 66 Hietala Jukka TCC      
2. 87 Soisalo Sami CCH      
3. 52 Kansikas Ari TP-P   -1  
4. 70 Järvinen Arto MTBCF   -1  
5. 92 Koskinen Kari CCH   -1  
6. 81 Mattsson Kaj Akilles   -1  

M50
1. 60 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC      
2. 56 Halme Veikko KorsKa   -1  

Harrastesarja
1. 82 Torvela Niko HTH   -1  
2. 51 Autere Tuomas Helsinki   -1  
3. 69 Tölli Ari     -1  
4. 83 Aho Jani HTH   -1  
5. 58 Juosila Juha Vantaa   -1  
6. 78 Evilä Sami KeskiöMTB   -2  
7. 77 Pärssinen Kimmo Kaupin Kanuunat   -2  
8. 86 Ruohola Jani     -2  
9. 88 Kantoluoto Toni CCH   -3  
  62 Kunnari Vesa Tuusula dnf    
  94 Soner Görkhan   dnf    

Miehet 
1. 114 Vastaranta Jukka V8 1.12.15   Miehet
2. 113 Kananen Kimmo TWL 1.14.10   Miehet
3. 120 Vastaranta Mikko V8     Miehet
4. 105 Miettinen Olli Picaro     Miehet
5. 66 Hietala Jukka TCC     M40
6. 102 Kuitto Antti LprPy     Miehet
7. 110 Hiltunen Paavo V8     Miehet
8. 65 Nieminen Tommi RCC     M30
9. 55 Halme Samuel KorsKa     M18
10. 87 Soisalo Sami CCH     M40
11. 84 Mustonen Timo KuoPys     M30
12. 116 Mäkelä Julius KangKi     Miehet
13. 74 Salonen Erkko CCH     M30
14. 63 Pulkkinen Pasi TCC     M30
15. 54 Hänninen Juho TaiTä     M18
16. 60 Hammarberg Heikki HMTB-C     M50
17. 68 Koljonen Markku KuoPys     M30
18. 80 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF     M30
19. 117 Kalliomäki Timo KoiIs     Miehet
20. 79 Turtiainen Jani RCC     M30
21. 59 Ketonen Carina RCC     Naiset
22. 90 Vainio Panu CCH     M30
23. 121 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPys     Miehet
24. 73 Ovaska Kimmo Paksukumi Team   -1 M30
25. 52 Kansikas Ari TP-P   -1 M40
26. 64 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/system 1   -1 M18
27. 115 Veikkolainen Kari Zeus   -1 Miehet
28. 67 Toivanen Pekka TCC   -1 M30
29. 70 Järvinen Arto MTBCF   -1 M40
30. 75 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus   -1 M30
31. 92 Koskinen Kari CCH   -1 M40
32. 106 Nicklén Turo MTBCF   -1 Miehet
33. 57 Holmberg Jeremias BikeFly Team   -1 M18
34. 81 Mattsson Kaj Akilles   -1 M40
35. 85 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa   -1 M30
36. 71 Oksman Paula HyPy   -1 Naiset
37. 76 Pärssinen Perttu Kaupin Kanuunat   -1 M18
38. 109 Jokinen Mikko KangKi   -1 Miehet
39. 56 Halme Veikko KorsKa   -1 M50
40. 82 Torvela Niko HTH   -1 Harraste
41. 112 Bäcman Anders TWL   -1 Miehet
42. 91 Hiltunen Seppo CCH   -1 M30
43. 89 Jordas Malena Akilles   -1 Naiset
44. 51 Autere Tuomas Helsinki   -1 Harraste
45. 53 Yrjölä Jere VP   -2 M18
46. 72 Ovaska Heli Paksukumi Team   -2 Naiset
47. 93 Perälä Suvi KorsKa   -2 Naiset
48. 86 Ruohola Jani     -2 Harraste
49. 119 Lamparelli Davide CCH   -2 Miehet
50. 78 Evilä Sami KeskiöMTB   -2 Harraste
51. 69 Tölli Ari     -2 Harraste
52. 77 Pärssinen Kimmo Kaupin Kanuunat   -2 Harraste
53. 83 Aho Jani HTH   -2 Harraste
54. 58 Juosila Juha Vantaa   -2 Harraste
55. 88 Kantoluoto Toni CCH   -3 Harraste