27.9.2009 Maratooni cupin finaali Pirkka MTB-Marathon, Tampere

M-18, 60 km

1 Halme Samuel KorsKa 2.30.22,0
2 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Pyörä-Pojat 2.30.37,0
3 Soukko Heikki Pyörä-Pojat 2.44.28,0
4 Pahajoki Jukka JyPS 3.05.23,0
5 Halme Sasu KorsKa 3.21.58,0
6 Lehtonen Simo Tampere 3.24.23,0
  Teivaala Olli Pyörä-Pojat DNF
  Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/System1 DNF
  Holmberg Jeremias Bikefly Team DNS
M-40, 60 km
1 Hietala Jukka TCC 2.23.52,0
2 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 2.27.32,0
3 Perttula Ismo PKK 2.29.13,0
4 Soidinsalo Sami CCH 2.29.39,0
5 Kansikas Ari Pyörä-Pojat 2.30.50,0
6 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 2.33.23,0
7 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 2.38.21,0
8 Kivi Mikko IK-32 2.43.01,0
9 Backman Jan NCK 2.47.27,0
10 Taiveaho Vesa   2.57.55,0
11 Kekola Harri SPP-56 3.00.02,0
12 Östergård Patric Espoo 3.03.10,0
13 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3.05.15,0
14 Sandvik Tommy NCK 3.08.25,0
15 Kasanen Kari IK-32 3.08.36,0
16 Vaittinen Olli HyPy 3.10.41,0
17 Ovaska Pertti PKK 3.12.55,0
18 Kauppi Johannes Slimboys 3.36.11,0
19 Mahlamäki Markku Slimboys 3.40.44,0
20 Hartikainen Petri HyPy DNS
M-50, 60 km
1 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC 2.30.40,0
2 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 2.54.40,0
3 Juntunen Usko IiSPP 3.03.08,0
4 Suominen Tauno Järvenpää 3.07.35,0
5 Alanko kari PiKe 3.08.37,0
6 Sammalisto Pekka JyPS 3.09.02,0
7 Urpela Aaro KangKi 3.25.52,0
8 Vaara Kari JyPS 3.26.17,0
9 Jokela Aimo KangKi 3.27.18,0
Miehet, 60 km
1 Vastaranta Jukka Velo 8 2.09.11,0
2 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken 2.12.46,0
3 Ojala Henri Pyörä-68 Turku 2.15.26,0
4 Schumann Riivo Fiksus Sport/ Eesti 2.16.09,0
5 Vastaranta Mikko Velo 8 2.19.00,0
6 Saarela Samuli Kokkola 2.19.02,0
7 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro 2.19.28,0
8 Kuitto Antti LPRPy 2.20.08,0
9 Lomakin Alexander Team Autor, Venäjä 2.20.55,0
10 Nieminen Tommi RCC 2.22.16,0
11 Kangaskokko Juho CC Picaro 2.22.59,0
12 Turku Perttu CCH 2.23.12,0
13 Willman Pasi TaiTä 2.23.51,0
14 Sokkanen Simo HyPy 2.25.00,0
15 Oksman Jerry HyPy 2.25.38,0
16 Heinikainen Jukka TWD-Länken 2.25.52,0
17 Turunen Aki CCH 2.26.30,0
18 Kabanen Denis XCNews, Venäjä  2.29.00,0
19 Träskelin Antti KoiIsku 2.30.00,0
20 Viitamaa Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 2.30.09,0
21 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 2.30.20,0
22 Vähäkangas Ville KälTa 2.31.10,0
23 Mäkelä Ville Espoo 2.31.47,0
24 Tallinen Antti KoPy 2.35.11,0
25 Kalliomäki Timo KoiIsku 2.35.26,0
26 Heinonen Ilkka JYPS 2.36.36,0
27 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän Sisu 2.38.40,0
28 Visuri Samuli Nokia MTBC 2.39.11,0
29 Ellinger Christian CCH 2.39.40,0
30 Moilanen Henrik Mikkeli 2.40.42,0
31 Niemi Jarkko P-Union 2.41.50,0
32 Pakkanen Jarkko P-Union 2.41.51,0
33 Rinne Anssi Lohja 2.42.28,0
34 Moisio Lasse Team Slow 2.46.10,0
35 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 2.47.37,0
36 Juntunen Janne Kangasala 2.47.41,0
37 Frederico Lamperia Portugali 2.48.51,0
38 Jokinen Santeri KoPy 2.50.20,0
39 Rinne Lasse Lohja 2.53.09,0
40 Mustikkamaa Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 2.53.10,0
41 Espo Tommi JyPS 2.53.11,0
42 Kulmala Heikki Team Trek Finland 2.56.01,0
43 Nieminen Jarno Team Välikuolema  2.58.54,0
44 Suominen Erno Team Slow 2.59.01,0
45 Tölli Ari Vantaa 2.59.07,0
46 Lindström Petri P-68 2.59.09,0
47 Ala-Poikela Sami Finlandia Koru 3.00.47,0
48 Lymy Juuso Porin Slalomseura 3.01.02,0
49 Karhu Henri SkiBike Team 3.01.04,0
50 Lehtonen Jarmo Tampere 3.04.04,0
51 Keinänen Janne Helsinki 3.04.06,0
52 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB 3.07.51,0
53 Kainulainen Arto Team Slow 3.52.00,0
54 Espo Timo Kouvola 3.52.01,0
  Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
  Lehikoine  Arto MTB Lohja DNF
  Toimela Niko Helsinki DNF
  Ikonen Kalle Helsinki DNF
  Lantela Jaani Espoo DNF
  Pökälä Samuel Asikkalan Raikas DNS
  Vesalo Timo KuoPS DNS
  Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus DNS
  Vaara Visa JyPS DNS
Naiset, 60 km
1 Oksman Paula HyPy 2.48.50,0
2 Tiainen Suvi HelTri 3.04.28,0
3 Kanerva Noora Tri Stadi Helsinki 3.04.30,0
4 Kurkipää Tuula Tri Stadi Helsinki 3.09.56,0
5 Perälä Suvi KorsKa 3.10.52,0
6 Ovaska Heli  PK Team 3.16.00,0
7 Siltanen Riitta Sankannavian Authdor. Com 3.27.40,0
8 Matikainen Heli PiKe 3.30.20,0
9 Kansikas Sofia Pyörä-Pojat 3.31.04,0
  Kepas Katri Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
M-10 5 km
1 Soukko Pekka Pyörä-Pojat 13.39,0
2 Oksman Konsta Pyörä-Pojat 14.26,0
3 Niemi Jonni-Micael TY 19.19,0
4 Nokkonen Eero Pyörä-Pojat 19.29,0
5 Moisio Eero Vantaa  20.48,0
6 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 1.30.25,0
M-12 5 km
1 Ronkila Jere Ylöjärvi 20.49
Miehet 30 km
1 Väänänen Heiki Tampere 1.18.20,0
2 Repola Heikki TeamDown 1.18.50,0
3 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 1.20.19,0
4 Happonen Marko KorsKa 1.25.22,0
5 Huikuri Ville KangKi 1.26.24,0
6 Heiskanen Ilpo Tampere 1.26.53,0
7 Kosola Heikki Tampere 1.27.05,0
8 Siukola Lauri HyPy  1.29.36,0
9 Mizerov Maxim Venäjä 1.30.21,0
10 Bäck Juha Ylä-Villilän Viikingit 1.31.27,0
11 Törmä Mika Ylöjärvi 1.32.22,0
12 Harjunmaa Antti Ylöjärvi 1.32.28,0
13 Aapio Esko KorsKa 1.33.57,0
14 Kallio Antti RSP 1.35.47,0
15 Repola Hannu HMK 1.36.55,0
16 Soukko Mikko Pyörä-Pojat 1.39.37,0
17 Matikainen Jukka HMK 1.44.04,0
18 Kallionpää Veijo RSP 1.54.05,0
19 Särkkä Tapio JoPy 1.58.54,0
20 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 2.06.14,0
21 Kujala Aki KorsKa 2.06.15,0
22 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 2.08.26,0
N-12 5 km
1 Ojanen Pauliina Pyörä-Pojat 16.49,0
2 Sarismala Katariina Pyörä-Pojat 19.20,0
N-14 15 km
1 Sarismala Eveliina Pyörä-Pojat 1.07.58,0
2 Ojanen Jonna Pyörä-Pojat 1.18.47,0
Naiset 15 km
1 Hara Marika Pirkkala 1.32.40,0
2 Hiltunen Irene Kaupin Kanuunat 1.33.39,0
3 Kansikas Jasmin Pyörä-Pojat 1.47.48,0
4 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 2.00.10,0