81. Borgåloppet - Porvoon ajot

Tulokset Kilpa 105 km

Plac./sija Nr/Nro Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura   aika
1 135 Mikko Aalto JurVo   2.36.16
2 147 Lars Losvik NCK   sa
3 170 Petri Lindqvist Zeus   sa
4 163 Janne Turunen TWD   sa
5 120 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH   2.36.36
6 164 Tero Kuusisto TWD   2.36.59
7 162 Aku Silvenius TWD M16 sa
8 143 Timo Mustonen KuoPys   sa
9 158 Jarkko Lappalainen Tawast Cycling Club   sa
10 172 Risto Päivänsalo VP   sa
11 134 Juha Aintila IK-32   sa
12 153 Olli Teivaala P-P   sa
13 103 Nico Blomqvist Akilles   sa
14 132 Asko Sneck IK-32   sa
15 127 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo   sa
16 155 Petri Jutila P-Union   sa
17 116 Matias Kamrat CCH   sa
18 131 Antero Salvanto IK-32   sa
19 110 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro   sa
20 169 Pasi Karjalainen Zeus   sa
21 171 Saku Silfver Zeus   sa
22 111 Christian Ellinger CCH   sa
23 114 Kimmo Laukkanen CCH   sa
24 106 Teuvo Färlin Akilles   sa
25 122 Esa Mustonen Cyclos Kuusamo   sa
26 102 Jan Mansner Akilles   sa
27 177 Davide Lamparelli  CCH   sa
28 175 Tero Pusa LprPy   sa
29 136 Tuomas Tallinen JyPS   sa
30 118 Mikael Lindroos CCH M18 sa
31 174 Petri Tynkkynen TWD   sa
32 141 Antti Koponen KuoPys   sa
33 165 Hannu Koimäki VP   sa
34 133 Jari Kulmala IK-32   sa
35 160 Jari Vienonen TuUL   sa
36 146 Cay Kronqvist NCK   sa
37 166 Max Puttonen VP M16 sa
38 128 Kimmo Vainio HyPy   sa
39 119 Panu Vainio CCH   sa
40 151 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa   sa
41 140 Mika Lenkkeri KoPy   sa
42 149 Tomas Ramstedt NCK   sa
43 104 Roope Nurmi Akilles   sa
44 157 Antti Luomaranta SPP-56   sa
45 112 David Fereira CCH   sa
46 154 Hannu Riipinen P-Union   sa
47 176 Timo Häkkinen LprPy   sa
48 168 Kalle Laanterä Zeus   sa
49 109 Kari Helin CC Picaro   sa
50 167 Juha Hihnala Zeus   sa
51 173 Pasi Matikainen Pellossalon Nousu   sa
52 113 Jon Wallin CCH   sa
53 150 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa   sa
54 159 Hannu Korpela TuUL   sa
55 142 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys   sa
56 139 Hannu Mähönen Kaupin Kanuunat   3.18.54
57 144 Tapio Rauma KäTa   3.18.54
58 170 Petri Lindqvist Zeus   3.42.43
59 130 Mika Kähkönen HyPy   3.48.50

Elite-klass - Elite-luokka 182 km
Plac./sija Nr/Nro Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura   Tid/Aika
1 73 Kjell Carlström TWD-Länken / Liquigas   4.28.21
2 48 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental   4.30.55
3 15 Jarmo Rissanen CCH   4.31.08
4 69 Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken   4.31.48
5 71 Paavo Paajanen TWD-Länken U23 4.31.55
6 46 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental   4.32.03
7 59 Mika Simola TuUL   4.32.03
8 33 Kari Maunumäki KäTa   4.32.26
9 42 Eero Teivaala Team Continental U23 sa
10 77 Jan Elmgren CCH   sa
11 60 Mikko Kejo TuUL   sa
12 49 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental   sa
13 16 Juhana Hietala CCH   sa
14 75 Lieven DeRycke Cyclos Kuusamo   sa
15 17 Marek Salermo CCH   sa
16 20 Perttu Turku CCH   sa
17 18 Matti Pajari CCH   sa
18 51 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental   1 kierros
19 19 Mika Vilen CCH   2 kierrosta
20 58 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL   3 kierrosta
21 26 Jukka-Pekka Santala Chebici-Isku   3 kierrosta
22 5 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles   3 kierrosta
23 11 Tommi Virtanen CC Picaro   4 kierrosta
24 8 Jaakko Sorvisto CC Picaro   4 kierrosta
25 25 Juhani Timmerbacka Chebici-Isku   4 kierrosta
26 27 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku   5 kierrosta
27 36 Juho Saarinen MäntsU   5 kierrosta
28 24 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku   5 kierrosta
29 74 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos Kuusamo   5 kierrosta
30 61 Sami Eloluoto TuUL   5 kierrosta
31 62 Tapio Arvo TuUL   6 kierrosta
32 41 Tatu Kasurinen Tawast Cycling Club   6 kierrosta
33 43 Jouko Mäkelä Team Continental   7 kierrosta
34 52 Joonas Haapala Team Pohjanmaa   8 kierrosta
35 30 Aki Lappalainen HyPy   8 kierrosta
36 40 Jarkko Niemi P-Union   8 kierrosta
37 7 Antti-Jussi Liikala CC Picaro   9 kierrosta
38 35 Timo Pesola KäTa   10 kierrosta

M-18
1 2 Joonas Henttala Akilles M18 4.32.26
2 56 Jesse Virtanen TuUL M18 4.35.26
3 31 Mikael Myllymäki KaKa M18 4.37.31

Naiset
Plac,/sija Nr/Nro Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura   Maali
1 206 Lotta Lepistö PoTa   2.36.59
2 208 Carina Ketonen Riverside CC   sa
3 202 Anne Palm CCH   sa
4 203 Heljä Korhonen Focus Ladies   2.58.36
5 211 Terhi Salmenoja TuUL   2.58.38
6 209 Linnea Louhi TuUL   3.09.08
7 207 Eeva Teivaala P-P   3.09.11
8 210 Mirella Harju TuUL   3.11.10
9 205 Karoliina Räsänen Focus Ladies/IK-32   sa

N-18
Plac./sija Nr/Nro Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura   Maali
1 241 Roosa Törmänen Cyclos Kuusamo   2.27.47
2 243 Taija Laitala Jurvan Urheiljat   2.27.52
3 245 Sofia Kansikas P-P   2.27.56
4 247 Jasmin Kansikas P-P   2.35.41
5 242 Riinamaria Hongisto Focus Ladies   3.10.32