Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 26.7.2009

500 metriä aika-ajo

N10
1. 98 Anni Alanko SV 50,42
2. 89 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 51,66
3. 96 Emma Lahti KäTa 52,06
4. 94 Viivi Puskala VP 54,88
5. 97 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 1.03,08
  90 Rosa Palm CCH dns
500 m aika-ajo

M10

1. 15 Jocce Nordström Akilles 51,67
2. 10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 53,00
3. 18 Tino Stenman TP-P 53,02
4. 21 Emil Lehtoranta OPP 53,07
5. 22 Simeon Manninen OPP 53,75
6. 3 Samu Myllymäki CCH 55,12
7. 4 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 55,91
8. 20 Turo Torvinen OPP 56,85
9. 23 Jarmo Tanninen OPP 57,88
10. 6 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 59,09
11. 17 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 1.00,42
12. 5 Vili Rantanen HTL 1.11,74
500 m aika-ajo

N12

1. 120 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 46,82
2. 104 Iina Väyrynen OPP 47,85
3. 112 Neea Huikuri OPP 48,15
4. 109 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 48,27
5. 103 Sari Tanninen OPP 48,87
6. 105 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 50,31
7. 111 Siiri Huhtala OPP 53,42
8. 121 Katariina Sarismala TP-P 53,56
500 m aika-ajo

M12

1. 42 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 45,82
2. 43 Jonas Nordström  Akilles 46,22
3. 45 Oskari Hanhioja TP-P 47,38
4. 37 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 47,82
5. 44 Casper Holmen TP-P 48,33
6. 33 Ville Hirvenoja VP 48,34
7. 48 Jimi Lång Po-Ta 49,34
8. 29 Jonne Itkonen CCH 49,71
9. 40 Severi Huhtala OPP 49,75
10. 28 Casper Hänninen Akilles 51,58
11. 32 Matias Hyrkäs CCH 52,64
  35 Waltteri Kuusisto TWD dns
500 m aika-ajo

N14

1. 136 Eveliina Sarismala TP-P 41,41
2. 131 Anna Lahti Kä-Ta 41,55
3. 133 Vaula Koski TVC 44,04
4. 125 Veera Väkevä CCH 44,28
5. 134 Ojanen Jonna TP-P 44,51
6. 139 Anni Ellmen TVC 45,03
7. 140 Niina-Maria Kykyri Kä-Ta 45,09
8. 138 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 46,08
9. 128 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 46,15
10. 146 Petra Nurmi Akilles 47,74
500 m aika-ajo

M14

1. 50 Jere Myllymäki CCH 37,46
2. 64 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 42,36
3. 69 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 42,40
4. 65 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 42,67
5. 53 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 43,03
6. 68 Eemil Bagger Akilles 43,22
7. 52 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 43,66
8. 55 Michael Aarnio CCH 43,67
9. 51 Niklas Henttala Akilles 43,73
10. 71 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 43,75
11. 56 Sasu Halme KorsKa 45,09
12. 70 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 45,89
13. 67 Valtteri Alanko SV 47,67
14. 54 Kimi Vierre TP-P 48,13
15. 60 Mika Laine MynTo 50,69
16. 59 Jone Lång Po-Ta 53,37
500 m aika-ajo

M50

1. 196 Pentti Salminen TWD 38,92
2. 180 Tapio Hyrkäs CCH 39,53
3. 186 Rauno Pääsky TY 41,06
4. 188 Juhani Aherikko HTL 44,06
5. 185 Lassi Louhi TuUL 45,01
6. 181 Erkki Lackström LUP-82 45,36
7. 183 Arto Husgafvel CCH 46,34
  187 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD dns
500 m aika-ajo

M60

1. 195 Jukka Oksanen TVC 39,01
2. 196 Pentti Salminen TWD 39,03
3. 194 Matti Tanttu CCH 41,92
4. 197 Jyrki Tasa CCH 42,32
5. 193 Kalevi Leppänen TY 42,44
6. 199 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 42,83
7. 200 Juha Niemi CCH 43,60
8. 198 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 44,62
9. 182 Johannes Leppänen HTL 1.06,48
4 km joukkueajo
Miehet
1. Cycle Club Helsinki 1 (Ilari Kahila, Matti Pajari, Risto Aaltio, Johan Gustavson) 4.42,587
2. Koiviston Isku 1 (Juhani Timmerbacka, Antti Träskelin, Kari Holma, Jari Nieminen) 4.51,285
3. Velo 8 (Lauri Teivaala, Marko Leppämäki, Petri K. Leppänen, Eero Teivaala) 5.02,494

M18
1. Porvoon Akilles (Joonas Henttala, Roope Nurmi) 5.02,955
2. Cycle Club Helsinki (Jani Sandelin, Tuomas Hyrkäs, Wille O. Riihelä) 5.08,978
3. Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat (Arttu Pensasmaa, Olli Teivaala, Christian Holmen) 5.16,845
2 km

N10

1. 98 Anni Alanko SV 3.34,552
2. 89 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 3.42,101
3. 96 Emma Lahti KäTa 3.47,296
4. 94 Viivi Puskala VP 3.56,681
5. 97 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 4.27,708

M10
1. 21 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 3.30,21
2. 15 Jocce Nordström Akilles 3.35,11
3. 22 Simeon Manninen OPP 3.35,71
4. 10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 3.39,11
5. 18 Tino Stenman TP-P 3.45,57
6. 3 Samu Myllymäki CCH 3.48,89
7. 23 Jarmo Tanninen OPP 3.52,79
8. 4 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 3.56,64
9. 20 Turo Torvinen OPP 4.00,39
10. 17 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 4.12,26
11. 6 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 4.21,27
5 Vili Rantanen HTL dns

N12
1. 109 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 3.26,612
2. 112 Neea Huikuri OPP 3.28,448
3. 104 Iina Väyrynen OPP 3.29,729
4. 120 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 3.30,317
5. 103 Sari Tanninen OPP 3.30,711
6. 105 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 3.31,184
7. 121 Katariina Sarismala TP-P 3.48,657
8. 111 Siiri Huhtala OPP 4.01,057

M12
1. 43 Jonas Nordström Akilles 3.13,11
2. 46 Aleksi Partimaa TuUL 3.16,64
3. 44 Casper Holmen TP-P 3.20,77
4. 45 Oskari Hanhioja TP-P 3.22,28
5. 37 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 3.23,14
6. 33 Ville Hirvenoja VP 3.27,41
7. 48 Jimi Lång Po-Ta 3.32,28
8. 29 Jonne Itkonen CCH 3.39,86
9. 28 Casper Hänninen Akilles 3.41,20
10. 40 Severi Huhtala OPP 3.42,15
11. 32 Matias Hyrkäs CCH 3.42,25
  35 Waltteri Kuusisto TWD dns

N14
1. 136 Eveliina Sarismala TP-P 3.02,830
2. 131 Anna Lahti Kä-Ta 3.03,166
3. 125 Veera Väkevä CCH 3.04,381
4. 139 Anni Ellmen TVC 3.13,955
5. 134 Jonna Ojanen TP-P 3.15,688
6. 133 Vaula Koski TVC 3.16,563
7. 138 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 3.17,335
8. 140 Niina-Maria Kykyri Kä-Ta 3.20,657
9. 146 Petra Nurmi Akilles 3.23,612
10. 128 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 3.32,703

M14
1. 50 Jere Myllymäki CCH 2.46,36
2. 65 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 2.52,88
3. 68 Emil Bagger Akilles 2.57,88
4. 51 Niklas Henttala Akilles 3.00,37
5. 71 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 3.00,53
6. 69 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 3.02,41
7. 53 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 3.02,86
8. 64 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 3.03,00
9. 55 Michael Aarnio CCH 3.07,60
10. 52 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 3.08,92
11. 56 Sasu Halme KorsKa 3.09,23
12. 70 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 3.22,78
13. 59 Jone Lång Po-Ta 3.23,41
14. 54 Kimi Vierre TP-P 3.26,25
15. 67 Valtteri Alanko SV 3.28,03
16. 60 Mika Laine MyTo 3.31,92

M50
1. 196 Pentti Salminen TWD 2.38,592
2. 180 Tapio Hyrkäs CCH 2.50,027
3. 188 Juhani Aherikko HTL 2.52,839
4. 185 Lassi Louhi TuUL 3.01,427
5. 183 Arto Husgafvel CCH 3.13,395
  187 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD dns
M60
1. 196 Pentti Salminen TWD 2.38,980
2. 195 Jukka Oksanen TVC 2.39,627
3. 194 Matti Tanttu CCH 2.45,588
4. 200 Juha Niemi CCH 2.48,562
5. 199 Risto Hukkanen Ko-Py 2.50,629
6. 193 Kalevi Leppänen TY 2.54,602
7. 182 Johannes Leppänen HTL 2.56,514
8. 197 Jyrki Tasa CCH 2.56,922
9. 198 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 2.58,288

Nuoriso Viesti 3x400 m
1. Cycle Club Helsinki 1 1.38,02
2. Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1 1.38,50
3. Porvoon Akilles 1 1.43,16
4. Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2 1.43,43
5. Team Velo Cycling 1.44,87
6. Porvoon Akilles 2 1.46,57
7. Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 1 1.46,80
8. Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1.47,59
9. Cycle Club Helsinki 2 1.48,22
10. Sibbo Vargarna 1.56,77
11. Kälviän Tarmo 2.04,05
12. Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 2 2.05,45
13. Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3 2.05,83
14. Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät-82 2.08,41

15 km Linja-ajo, Miehet
1. 19 Marko Leppämäki V8 22.36,85
2. 10 Ilari Kahila CCH  
3. 155 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL  
4. 15 Mika Vilen CCH  
5. 1 Risto Aaltio CCH  
6. 13 Juhani Timmerbacka KoiIs  
7. 42 Tero Pusa LprPy  
8. 16 Eero Teivaala V8  
9. 20 Jarkko Niemi P-Union  
10. 6 Antti Träskelin KoiIs  
11. 164 Johan Gustavson CCH  
12. 41 Kari Holma KoiIs  
13. 157 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs  
14. 21 Petri K. Leppänen V8  
  2 Matti Pajari CCH dnf
  7 Lauri Teivaala V8 dnf
  26 Jari Nieminen KoiIs dnf
  3 Teemu Viholainen KoiIs dns
  14 Tapio Arvo TuUL dns
  17 Janne Hänninen TW-L dns
  27 Robert Brandt TVC dns
  120 Tuomas Hyrkäs CCH dns