Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.7.2009
Riihimäki Tempo
Kilpailu nro. 47

M10 10 km

1 13 Jocce Nordström Akilles 20.16,4
2 12 Sampo Lahti KäTa 20.41,9
3 11 Tino Stenman P-P 22.16,8

N10 10 km
1 21 Emma Lahti KäTa 20.15,4

M12 10 km
1 35 Jonas Nordström Akilles 18.16,8
2 32 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 18.56,5
3 34 Casper Holmen P-P 19.00,0
4 33 Ville Hirvenoja VP 19.24,6
5 31 Jimi Lång PoTa 19.46,3

N12 10 km
1 41 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 19.21,1
2 42 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 20.29,3
3 43 Katariina Sarismala P-P 23.32,3

M14 10 km
1 71 Matias Holappa LUP-82 17.08,3
2 72 Jone Lång PoTa 18.39,5
3 73 Kimi Vierre P-P 18.52,7
  74 Niklas Henttala Akilles Ei Lähtenyt

N14 10 km
1 84 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 17.28,3
2 83 Anna Lahti KäTa 17.28,7
3 82 Anni Ellmen TVC 17.59,9
4 81 Jonna Ojanen P-P 19.04,0
5 80 Roosa Lehtonen RiiK-V 21.04,0

M16 20 km
1 102 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 28.49,8
2 103 Christian Holmen P-P 28.52,7
3 101 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 30.39,5

N16 20 km
1 112 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 33.20,5
2 111 Melissa Stenman P-P 33.44,8
3 113 Jenna Lajunen VP 34.36,2

M30 20 km
1 136 Samu Ilonen TVC 26.13,9
2 135 Pekka Toivanen TCC 26.26,8
3 134 Tomi Andersson PiKe 27.43,9
4 131 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 27.50,9
5 127 Juha Hinnala Zeus 27.53,9
6 132 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 27.55,5
7 133 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 28.01,7
8 130 Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 28.17,6
9 121 Heikki Tunkelo IK-32 28.59,0
10 129 Tero Järvinen RSP 29.10,1
11 125 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 29.11,9
12 126 Tapio Viinikka HIT 29.21,9
13 128 Kari Helin Picaro 29.24,0
14 122 Tuomas Kesti HyPy 29.31,2
15 123 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 29.35,4
16 124 Arttu Mäkinen HyPy 29.40,8

N30 20 km
1 139 Anne Rautio TVC Ei Lähtenyt

M40 20 km
1 163 Sami Mattila TVC 25.50,1
2 162 Jukka Hietala TCC 26.14,0
3 155 Juha-Pekka Simpanen Heinolan MTBC 27.22,0
4 161 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 27.22,4
5 156 Asko Sneck IK-32 27.31,0
6 153 Mika Tervala TWD 27.40,5
7 159 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 27.43,4
8 154 Kari Kasanen IK-32 27.48,8
9 148 Jari Kainulainen CCH 27.49,4
10 142 Jari Valkama HIT 27.49,5
11 146 Mikko Kivi IK-32 28.06,0
12 158 Petri Jutila P-Union 28.20,2
13 151 Torsti Saikkonen CCH 28.22,3
14 149 Pasi Karjalainen Zeus 28.23,5
15 160 Kari Raivio Picaro 28.32,9
16 143 Martti Romppanen PeNo 28.33,0
17 141 Arto Kainulainen KuoPyS 28.56,6
18 150 Jari Kulmala IK-32 29.12,6
19 152 Antero Aarnio CCH 29.16,0
20 147 Ari Kansikas P-P 29.16,5
21 144 Petri Åkerman KuoPyS 29.24,4
22 145 Seppo Järvinen Picaro 33.22,9
  157 Kari Elonen RSP Keskeytys

N40 20 km
1 172 Anne Palm CCH 30.38,9
2 173 Sari Puumala Picaro 32.08,8
3 171 Anneli Lehtinen TuUL 34.38,7

N50 20 km
1 181 Aino Laurio CCH 31.43,9

M55 20 km
1 199 Pauli Töllinen TWD 28.06,1
2 198 Rauni Eklund HlT 28.30,4
3 197 Ano Korhonen IK-32 29.30,8
4 188 Harri Martinpelto SV 29.38,1
5 194 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 29.43,3
6 191 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 29.44,1
7 192 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 29.55,9
8 196 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 30.16,5
9 195 Seppo Peltola P-68 31.45,8
10 190 Eino Lipponen P-68 32.40,5
  193 Matti Immonen SäkY Ei Lähtenyt

M50 20 km
1 204 Jarmo Hakala TVC 27.31,4
2 209 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 28.12,4
3 207 Kari Keinänen CCH 28.13,1
4 208 Keijo Pekkanen JoensPy 29.03,6
5 203 Jan Luoto CCH 29.07,9
6 202 Juhani Aherikko  HTL 30.48,7
7 205 Raimo Mikander BFT 31.00,2
8 189 Jari Wiksten KoiIsku 32.10,7
9 206 Harri Mutanen JoensPy 34.28,1

M60 20 km
1 218 Pentti Salminen TWD 28.47,8
2 216 Matti Tanttu CCH 29.07,5
3 217 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 29.20,2
4 214 Juha Niemi CCH 29.25,2
5 215 Ulf Stenström CCH 29.51,1
6 211 Keijo Kuha Picaro 30.07,2
7 212 Tapio Särkkä JoensPy 34.41,5
8 219 Johannes Leppänen HTL 35.02,9
9 210 Kalevi Vikman Zeus 36.42,3
  213 Tenho Hätönen PiKe Ei Lähtenyt

M65 20 km
1 234 Kalevi Leppänen TY 29.50,2
2 235 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 30.09,5
3 233 Juhani Katila MäntsU 32.59,0
4 231 Eelis Kuosmanen JoensPy 37.58,1
  232 Taisto Candolin PoPyKa Ei Lähtenyt

M70 20 km
1 243 Lauri Puranen CCH 32.05,6
2 242 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 32.36,7
3 246 Reijo Munne KoPy 32.53,0
4 241 Pekka Saarelainen LeGo 33.13,2
5 244 Toivo Outinen IK-32 34.52,7
6 245 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 37.51,0

M75 20 km
1 251 Henrik Anthoni SV 53.27,3

M18 20 km
1 302 Lassi Lilleberg LaihLu 26.36,2
2 301 Mikael Lindroos CCH 29.33,3

N18 20 km
1 309 Sofia Kansikas P-P 33.29,7

Naiset 20 km
1 314 Pia Pensaari TVC 30.14,3
2 313 Heini Salovaara Team Focus Ladies 31.22,9
3 312 Aino Laurio CCH 31.42,4
4 311 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 36.16,6
  315 Heljä Korhonen Team Focus Ladies Ei Lähtenyt

M Kilpa 20 km
1 325 Jaakko Lehtonen CCH 29.03,6
2 321 Patrick Leo P-Union 29.45,4
3 324 Jarkko Lappalainen TCC 29.53,7
4 323 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 30.04,1
5 322 Ilkka Olkkonen TCC 31.12,8

M Elite 20 km
1 335 Jarmo Rissanen CCH 25.10,2
2 331 Aki Turunen CCH 25.24,8
3 333 Mikko Kejo TuUL 26.02,6
4 334 Jan Elmgren CCH 26.03,7
  332 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union Ei Lähtenyt