Sappee MTB 15.8.2009

108 km miehet

1. Perttu Turku Cycle Club Helsinki Helsinki 4.06.31 1.58.06
2. Kari Arfman Porvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä Porvoo 4.15.18 2.02.41
3. Janne Salonpää Lapua Lapua 4.37.35 2.12.03
4. Tuomas Malinen ÄäriTeam Vantaa 4.52.21 2.29.05
5. Timo Varjoniemi CCH Helsinki 4.54.48 2.22.13
6. Janne Juntunen  - Kangasala 4.57.34 2.28.00
7. Eero Hellgrén Team Kyytijannut Turku 5.13.00 2.24.28
8. Erkki Sirkka CCH Helsinki 5.13.56 2.27.17
9. Ilpo Pinola Kantokasken Kuntourheilijat Espoo 5.59.05 2.53.13
  Tapio Malinen ÄäriTeam Vantaa kesk 2.16.30
  Henrik Westerholm  - Helsinki kesk  

25 km
1. Tero Halonen Hämeenkoski Hämeenkoski 1.03.43  
2. Toni Tähti Viitasaaren Viesti Viitasaari 1.08.35  
3. Anssi Kukkonen Aitoon Nylkyt Aitoo 1.17.17  
4. Vesa Kunnari  - Tuusula 1.17.53  
5. Mika Gustafsson GRT Varkaus 1.17.57  
6. Tuomas Ahoranta  - Tampere 1.21.39  
7. Joni Gustafsson GRT Varkaus 1.23.40  
8. Jirka Kapanen  - Hämeenlinna 1.24.40  
9. Marko Kyllönen  - Järvenpää 1.25.47  
10. Markus Ritala PoJat Valkeakoski 1.25.51  
11. Veli-Heikki  Mustonen GRT-Varkaus Varkaus 1.26.41  
12. Timo Mattila  - Hämeenlinna 1.27.22  
13. Benjami Myllylä PyöräRinki Nivala 1.31.37  
14. Tomi Tallgren  - Helsinki 1.32.32  
15. Liisa Ranta  - Tuusula 1.39.23  
16. Pasi Lehtimäki  - Tampere 1.44.28  
17. Minna Harinen  - Järvenpää 1.49.32  
18. Wiljami Myllylä PyöräRinki Nivala 1.49.55  
19. Ossi Hanhinen Team Mutanaama Espoo 1.50.01  
20. Matti Kantanen  - Kangasala 1.50.43  
21. Lassi-Pekka Laitinen Kangasalan Kisa Kangasala 1.50.55  
22. Kristiina Suominen Team Mutanaama Espoo 1.51.44  
23. Janne  Hemilä  - Helsinki 1.55.24  
24. Tiina Keino JetsetLifestyle Finland Kuhmalahti 1.55.49  
25. Pauliina Seppälä  - Rautajärvi 1.55.49  
26. Helena  Heikkilä  - Aitoo 1.55.59  
27. Tarja Eskelinen  - Kangasala 1.59.04  
28. Riitta Tallgren  - Helsinki 2.05.14  
29. Minna Ahonen  - Helsinki 2.08.41  
30. Lauri Lammi  - Vantaa 2.17.23  
31. Markku Vornanen  - Laukaa 2.17.31  
32. Roni Lindell  - Helsinki 2.48.17  
33. Richard Nyholm  - Espoo 2.48.20  

M 54 km
1. Rainer Aaltonen TCC Hämeenlinna 1.52.36  
2. Mika Tervala TWD Hollola 2.01.08  
3. Ilkka Heinonen JYPS Turku 2.01.55  
4. Matti-Pekka Vanninen  - Eura 2.02.01  
5. Mika Myllylä PyöräRinki Nivala 2.02.11  
6. Olli Ranta Kamaki Klubi Espoo 2.07.04  
7. Jukka Kitunen Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 2.11.02  
8. Mikko Takamaa  - Merikaarto 2.11.18  
9. Philipp Beierer  - Tampere 2.11.46  
10. Pasi Heinonen PK Racing Team Valkeakoski 2.11.55  
11. Santeri Jokinen Team Välikuolema Kouvola 2.12.24  
12. Jarno Nieminen Team Välikuolema Nastola 2.13.04  
13. Juho Mustonen kangki tampere 2.14.18  
14. Mikko Jokinen KangKi Pirkkala 2.14.47  
15. Heikki Tunkelo IK-32 Espoo 2.15.05  
16. Antti Liikonen Orimattilan toive Hollola 2.16.26  
17. Tapani Koskinen Viimeiset pirkkalaiset Pirkkala 2.16.35  
18. Mikael Hautamäki  - Helsinki 2.17.38  
19. Miikka Lehtinen TABC Kangasala 2.17.46  
20. Vesa Uusitalo Team Välikuolema Järvenpää 2.18.24  
21. Erno Suominen  - Helsinki 2.18.47  
22. Seppo Tompuri Nokia MTB Helsinki 2.20.00  
23. Kalle  Malin  Tampereen Sisu Tampere 2.23.08  
24. Niko Blomberg Team Cystrim Hämeenlinna 2.25.12  
25. Mika Venäläinen Rekolan Raikas Helsinki 2.25.44  
26. Timo Raudus Eksymä 360 Nurmijärvi 2.25.55  
27. Konsta Tikka LSPT Kauttua 2.26.35  
28. Pertri  Ryhänen Rekolan pullaposket Vantaa 2.27.46  
29. Sakari Hinkkala Team Kyytijannut Kuhmalahti 2.28.18  
30. Kai Tanskanen  - Turku 2.29.07  
31. Markku Jokinen Tcc Pekola 2.33.42  
32. Vesa Hyvärinen Viimeiset Pirkkalaiset Pirkkala 2.34.46  
33. Sami Puumalainen Rekolan pullaposket Vantaa 2.34.54  
34. Jussi Nieminen CC Kauko Ankerias Lahti 2.35.16  
35. Jukka Heinonen CC Kauko Ankerias Hamina 2.35.21  
36. Timo Heino LSPT Kauttua 2.35.32  
37. Mika Koski  - Nummenkylä 2.35.41  
38. Jussi Björkenheim  - Isokyrö 2.38.36  
39. Hannu Kenttämies Pilpala HC Racing Hämeenlinna 2.39.00  
40. Jukka Nikkanen TCC Parola 2.39.30  
41. Mika Lindqvist  - Kellokoski 2.40.05  
42. Teppo Valtonen TCC Hämeenlinna 2.40.25  
43. Jari Vesala Kamaki Klubi Hämeenlinna 2.40.54  
44. Mika Halli  - Hämeenlinna 2.43.03  
45. Jouni  Virtaniemi  - Paimio 2.43.18  
46. Jussi Sairanen Deloitte Tuusula 2.44.16  
47. Raimo Tuokko Zeus Järvenpää 2.44.44  
48. Mikko Lempinen  - Hämeenlinna 2.48.23  
49. Gerbrand Bijmolt  - Tampere 2.48.51  
50. Tommi Saarinen Kamaki Klubi Harviala 2.49.45  
51. Jari Myllyperkiö  - Järvenpää 2.51.38  
52. Kaj Tienvieri  - Tampere 2.52.13  
53. Milko Konttinen  - Ylöjärvi 2.52.49  
54. André Fabig Köstritzer Viiala/ Akaa 2.55.06  
55. Juha Tyrni  - Tampere 2.55.12  
56. Jussi Heinonsalo  - Helsinki 2.55.15  
57. Petja Pinomäki Valkeakosken Haka Valkeakoski 2.55.48  
58. Kosti Puurunen Sappee Bike Park Tampere 3.05.05  
59. Ari Paajanen  - Vantaa 3.14.52  
60. Mikko Lehto  - Kuopio 3.15.05  
61. Jukka Pelkonen Tahko Kuopio 3.15.09  
62. Tomi Heikkinen LULU Espoo 3.15.22  
63. Jani Niskanen  - Tampere 3.16.22  
64. Janne  Simula - Espoo 3.16.51  
65. Tommi Kenttämies Pilpala HC Racing Tampere 3.22.52  
66. Risto Arenius Järvenpää Järvenpää 3.23.19  
67. Juho Höysniemi sappee Sahalahti 3.23.39  
68. Rainer Zeitlin  - Pälkäne 3.24.59  
69. Juuso Rantala Pilpala HC Racing Espoo 3.29.38  
70. Olli Raudus Eksymä 360 Turenki 3.31.28  
71. Janne Volotinen Eksymä 360 Hauho 3.31.28  
72. Marko Leppälä  - Padasjoki 3.36.35  
73. Matti Pokkinen CC Kauko Ankerias Hämeenlinna kesk  

N 54 km
1. Katariina Laakkonen IK 32 Espoo 2.38.04  
2. Sari Anttila  - Järvenpää 3.08.08  
3. Kirsi Jaakonsaari  - Helsinki 3.15.03  
4. Päivi Vaahtera Kaupin kanuunat Nokia 3.17.58