Satakunnan etappiajo lauantai 29.8.2009

M-elite 111 km

1 17 02.41.07,24 Jussi Veikkanen FDJ/TWL ''10
2 36 02.42.25,19 Tero Hämeenaho V8/Continental ''06
3 12 02.42.43,61 Jukka-Pekka Santala Chebici-Isku ''04
4 7 02.45.49,79 Perttu Turku CCH  
5 16 02.46.04,49 Teemu Toivanen KoiIsku  
6 9 02.46.45,78 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku  
7 10 02.46.47,55 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku  
8 29 02.46.47,55 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL  
9 8 02.47.53,49 Jan Elmgren CCH  
10 4 02.47.53,49 Juhana Hietala CCH  
11 6 02.47.53,49 Mika Vilen CCH  
12 20 02.47.53,49 Timo Pesola KäTa  
13 11 02.47.53,49 Juhani Timmerbacka Chebici-Isku  
14 24 02.47.53,49 Jaakko Sorvisto Picaro  
15 3 02.47.53,49 Johan Gustavson CCH  
16 31 02.47.53,49 Matti Manninen PoTa  
17 15 02.47.53,49 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIsku  
18 32 02.47.53,49 Marko Leppämäki V8/Continental  
19 27 02.47.53,49 Kimmo Tuunanen SPP-56  
20 37 02.47.53,49 Joonas Henttala Akilles  
21 26 02.47.53,49 Tommi Virtanen Picaro  
22 33 02.47.53,49 Petri K Leppänen V8/Continental  
23 30 02.47.53,49 Mika Simola TuUL  
24 28 02.47.53,49 Joonas Haapala Team Pohjanmaa  
25 19 02.47.53,49 Marko Göös KäTa  
26 18 02.47.53,49 Juha Kakko KoPy  
27 14 02.47.53,49 Darby Thomas KoiIsku  
1 DNS Eärendel Fingerson CCH  
2 DNF Jarmo Rissanen CCH  
5 DNS Matti Pajari CCH  
13 DNS Kari Holma Chebici-Isku  
23 DNS Jarkko Niemi P-Union  
25 DNS Jouni Ollikainen Picaro  
M-18   111 km
1 39 02.47.43,59 Olli Teivaala P-P ''10
M-kilpa 74 km
1 107 01.57.00,54 Olli Koski KäTa ''10
2 109 01.57.04,54 Timo Häkkinen LrPy ''06
3 119 01.57.06,54 Pasi Karjalainen Zeus ''04
4 117 01.57.10,54 Kalle Laanterä Zeus  
5 40 01.57.10,54 Jaakko Lehtonen CCH  
6 120 01.57.10,54 Lasse Torpo TWD  
7 110 01.57.10,54 Jussi Simula Picaro  
8 114 01.57.10,54 Mikko Mäkipää Prologi  
9 115 01.57.10,54 Tero Kuusisto TWD  
10 104 01.57.10,54 Jon Wallin CCH  
11 103 01.57.10,54 Tomi Karhu Akilles  
12 116 01.57.10,54 Juha Hihnala Zeus  
13 113 01.57.10,54 Joonas Hokka Prologi  
14 105 01.57.10,54 Peter Reunanen IK-32  
15 112 01.57.10,54 Nils Backman BCK  
16 106 01.57.28,77 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi  
17 111 01.57.34,96 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa  
102 DNF Jan Mansner Akilles  
108 DNS Pasi Hautamäki KäTa  
Naiset   74 km
1 91 01.57.00,54 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies ''10
2 96 01.57.26,57 Terhi Salmenoja TuUL ''06
3 94 02.12.00,94 Sari Puumala Picaro ''04
90 DNS Karoliina Räsänen Focus Ladies  
95 DNS Linnea Louhi TuUL  
N-18 74 km
1 88 01.57.31,51 Sofia Kansikas P-P ''10
2 87 02.02.19,37 Taija Laitala JurvU ''06
3 89 02.32.52,98 Janna-Carla Niemi TY ''04
M-30 74 km
1 136 01.57.00,54 Petri Lindqvist Zeus ''10
2 133 01.57.04,54 Pekka Lehtonen PoTa ''06
3 130 01.57.06,54 Tapio Viinikka HLT ''04
4 131 01.57.10,54 Janne Hautamäki Picaro  
5 132 01.57.10,54 Kari Helin Picaro  
6 134 01.57.10,54 Tero Järvinen RSP  
135 DNF Teemu Jaakkola TVC  
M-40 74 km
1 214 01.57.00,54 Mauri Konttila Zeus ''10
2 216 01.57.04,54 Sami Mattila TVC ''06
3 212 01.57.06,54 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa ''04
4 202 01.57.10,54 Antero Salvanto IK-32  
5 208 01.57.10,54 Petri Jutila P-Union  
6 203 01.57.10,54 Kari Kasanen IK-32  
7 200 01.57.10,54 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH  
8 210 01.57.10,54 Kari Raivio Picaro  
9 206 01.57.10,54 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft  
10 207 01.57.10,54 Tapio Rauma KäTa  
11 204 01.57.10,54 Juha Rokka KoiIsku  
12 205 01.57.10,54 Marko Eronen KoiIsku  
13 215 02.09.41,23 Timo Patrikainen Zeus  
201 DNF Kimmo Vainio HyPy  
209 DNS Martti Romppanen PeNo  
211 DNS Mika Väisänen Picaro  
M-50 74 km
1 51 01.57.00,54 Kimmo Laukkanen CCH ''10
2 53 01.57.04,54 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa ''06
3 52 02.02.21,37 Keijo Pekkanen JoensPy ''04
54 DNS Heikki Sundström Zeus  
M-55 74 km
1 156 01.57.00,54 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIsku ''10
2 155 01.57.04,54 Ano Korhonen IK-32 ''06
3 157 02.11.52,85 Matti lmmonen SäkY ''04
160 DNS Börje Ahlbäck WVC  
159 DNS Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC  
M-60 74 km
1 67 01.57.00,54 Pentti Salminen TWD ''10
2 66 01.57.04,54 Markku Koskihaka SäkY ''06
3 61 01.57.06,54 Johannes Leppänen HTL ''04
4 63 01.57.28,77 Unto Kovanen Picaro  
5 60 01.57.34,96 Matti Tanttu CCH  
6 65 02.19.24,83 Veijo Kari PoTa  
64 DNS Jukka Rintala PoTa  
M-65   74 km
1 80 02.11.46,85 Kalevi Leppänen TY ''10
N-30   37 km
1 99 01.19.05,80 Mari Marttinen Focus Ladies ''10
M-70   37 km
1 71 01.14.29,50 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union ''10
2 70 01.19.13,16 Reijo Munne KoPy ''06
M-75   37 km
1 75 01.27.21,19 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa ''10
2 76 01.52.59,29 Henrik Anthoni SV ''06