Simo Klimscheffskij´n muistokilpailu 18.4.2009

TULOKSET

N-10 / 5km
1 108 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles N-10 / 5km 00:12:07

N-12 / 5 km
1 109 Viivi Puskala Vantaan Pyöräilijät N-12 / 5 km 00:12:12

M-12 / 10 km
1 104 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL M-12 / 10 km 00:22:34
2 105 Jonne Itkonen Cycle Club M-12 / 10 km 00:28:04

N-14 / 10 km
1 107 Petra Nurmi Akilles N-14 / 10 km 00:22:49
2 110 Kaarina Arvo TuUL N-14 / 10 km 00:23:29

M-14 /20 km
1 100 Jere Myllymäki Cycle Club M-14 /20 km 00:37:49
2 101 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles M-14 /20 km 00:39:28
3 103 Waltteri Lepistö Porin Tarmo M-14 /20 km 00:47:05

N-16 / 20 km
1 97 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles N-16 / 20 km 00:39:28
2 96 Jenna Lajunen Vantaan Pyöräilijät N-16 / 20 km 00:43:22
3 98 Janna-Carla Niemi Tampereen Yritys N-16 / 20 km sa
4 99 Emilia  Bomberg Sipoo N-16 / 20 km 00:47:03

M-16 / 25km
1 92 Aku Silvenius TWD M-16 / 25km 00:45:36
2 91 Roope Nurmi TAS M-16 / 25km sa
3 94 JuhoHeikonen TVC M-16 / 25km 00:48:26
4 93 Max Puttonen Vantaan Pyöräilijät M-16 / 25km 00:48:38
5 90 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL M-16 / 25km 00:52:52

N-18 /25 km
1 88 Laura Nurmi Akilles N-18 /25 km 00:55:32

Naiset / 25 km
1 80 Terhi Salmenoja TuUL Naiset / 25 km 00:47:04
2 86 Elisa Arvo CCH Naiset / 25 km 00:48:50
3 82 Linnea Louhi TuUL Naiset / 25 km 00:48:57
4 81 Mirella Harju TuUL Naiset / 25 km sa
5 85 Pia Lehikoinen TVC Naiset / 25 km 00:52:55
6 87 Anneli Lehtinen TuUL Naiset / 25 km 00:57:06
84 Heli Joela Picaro Naiset / 25 km dnf

Elite / 80 km
1 6 Toni Liias TuUL Elite / 80 km 02:04:10
2 3 Urmo Utar KCT/EST Elite / 80 km sa
3 4 Gabriel Leppik KCT/EST Elite / 80 km sa
4 18 Jarmo Rissanen Cycle Club Elite / 80 km sa
5 32 Jouko Mäkelä Team Continental Elite / 80 km 02:08:03
6 26 Marko Göös KäTa Elite / 80 km sa
7 2 Ardy Utar KCT/EST Elite / 80 km 02:08:20
8 22 Juhani Timmerbacka CHEBICI-ISKU Elite / 80 km sa
9 30 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental Elite / 80 km sa
10 49 Petri K.  Leppänen Team Continental Elite / 80 km sa
11 5 Mikko Kejo TuUL Elite / 80 km sa
12 29 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental Elite / 80 km 02:08:26
13 31 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental Elite / 80 km 02:08:46
14 17 Matti Pajari Cycle Club Elite / 80 km sa
15 39 Jarkko Niemi  Tre P-Union Elite / 80 km 02:10:19
16 43 Jan Elmgren Cycle Club Elite / 80 km 02:10:50
17 48 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku Elite / 80 km 02:11:20
18 20 Mika Vilen Cycle Club Elite / 80 km sa
19 27 Kari Maunumäki KäTa Elite / 80 km sa
20 13 Joonas Henttala Akilles Elite / 80 km sa
21 9 Emmanuel Moulin TuUL Elite / 80 km sa
22 25 Jukka-Pekka Santala CHEBICI-ISKU Elite / 80 km sa
23 53 Tatu Kasurinen Tawast Cycling Club Elite / 80 km sa
24 23 Kari Holma CHEBICI-ISKU Elite / 80 km sa
25 8 Mika Simola TuUL Elite / 80 km sa
26 34 Mikko Vastaranta Team Continental Elite / 80 km sa
27 7 Sami Eloluoto TuUL Elite / 80 km 02:15:20
28 21 Antti Träskelin CHEBICI-ISKU Elite / 80 km 02:15:20
29 24 Jari Nieminen CHEBICI-ISKU Elite / 80 km 02:15:20
30 47 Timo Kalliomäki Koiviston Isku Elite / 80 km 02:15:20
31 28 Timo Pesola KäTa Elite / 80 km 02:15:20
32 35 Peter Reunanen IK-32 Elite / 80 km 02:15:20
33 45 Thomas Darby Koiviston Isku Elite / 80 km 02:15:50
34 16 Ilari Kahila Cycle Club Elite / 80 km 02:16:20
35 37 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos Kuusamo Elite / 80 km 02:17:20
36 38 Lieven De Rycke Cyclos Kuusamo Elite / 80 km 02:17:20
37 52 JanneSuokas PiP Elite / 80 km 02:17:20
38 11 Kristjan Beekmann TAS Elite / 80 km 02:18:20
39 55 Joni Loukkola PoPyka Elite / 80 km 02:19:20
40 57 Eärendel Fingerson CCH / USA Elite / 80 km 02:20:20
19 Marek Salermo Cycle Club Elite / 80 km dnf
40 TuomasTurunen CCH Elite / 80 km dnf
12 Kim Mansner TAS Elite / 80 km dnf
15 Risto Aaltio Cycle Club Elite / 80 km dnf
36 Timo Lehtonen Team Pohjanmaa Elite / 80 km dnf
42 Ville Suominen TuUL Elite / 80 km dnf
14 Markus Jäderholm Akilles Elite / 80 km dns
33 Jukka Vastaranta Team Continental Elite / 80 km dns
41 Matti Suominen TuUL Elite / 80 km dns
44 Juhana Hietala Cycle Club Elite / 80 km dns
46 Jari Syvänen Koiviston Isku Elite / 80 km dns
50 Jani Ylinen Team Pohjanmaa Elite / 80 km dns
51 Sami Mattila TVC Elite / 80 km dns
54 Timo  Tuikka CC Picaro Elite / 80 km dns
56 Jerry Oksman HyPy Elite / 80 km dns
59 Sami Tiainen TWL Elite / 80 km dns
63 Hannu Korpela TuUL Kilpa / 80 km dns

Kilpa / 80 km
1 67 Tero Kuusisto TWD Kilpa / 80 km 02:11:20
2 66 Jyrki Lepistö Porin Tarmo Kilpa / 80 km 02:15:20
3 69 Juha Hämäläinen TVC Kilpa / 80 km 02:17:20
60 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL Kilpa / 80 km dnf
61 Jirka Länsikallio TuUL Kilpa / 80 km dnf
62 Jari Vienonen TuUL Kilpa / 80 km dnf
65 Luotonen Mika Porin Tarmo Kilpa / 80 km dnf
63 Hannu Korpela TuUL Kilpa / 80 km dns
64 Teuvo Färlin Akilles Kilpa / 80 km dns
68 SamiMattila TVC Kilpa / 80 km dns

M-18 / 80km
1 74 Mikko Paajanen TWD M-18 / 80km 02:11:20
2 79 Matti Manninen PoTa M-18 / 80km 02:15:20
3 70 Jesse Virtanen TuUL M-18 / 80km sa
4 76 Jani Sandelin Cycle Club M-18 / 80km 02:15:50
73 Aaro Saarinen TWD M-18 / 80km dnf
75 Samuli Karttunen Cycle Club M-18 / 80km dnf
71 Erik Beekmann TAS M-18 / 80km dnf
72 Juho Färlin TAS M-18 / 80km dns
78 Mikael Lindroos Cycle Club M-18 / 80km dns