Sipoo tempo 2.5.2009

M-10 5 km

1 286 Lahti Sampo KäTa 10.33
2 287 Nordström Jocke Akilles 10.55
3 288 Methuen Luukas CCH 13.21

N-10 5 km
1 289 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina Akilles 10.36
2 290 Lahti Emma KäTa 10.48
3 291 Alanko Anni SV 10.48
4 292 Puskala Viivi VP 11.42

M-12 5 km
1 284 Nordström Jonas Akilles 09.46
2 282 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 09.50
3 279 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 09.54
4 283 Hirvenoja Ville VP 10.00
5 278 Kuusisto Waltteri TWD 10.00
6 277 Lönnström Emil Akilles 10.04
7 280 Itkonen Jonne CCH 10.48
8 281 Hänninen Casper Akilles 11.12
9 276 Eskelin Mathias SV 11.32

M-14 10 km
1 257 Myllymäki Jere CCH 15.11
2 256 Henttala Niklas Akilles 16.43
3 258 Bagger Emil Akilles 16.54
4 265 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles 17.14
5 262 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 17.27
6 259 Halme Sasu KorsKa 17.37
7 263 Holappa Matias LUP-82 17.58
8 266 Aarnio Michael CCH 18.12
9 261 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 18.34
10 264 Alanko Valtteri SV 19.12

N-14 10 km
1 272 Väkevä Veera CCH 16.46
2 270 Lahti Anna KäTa 17.53
3 267 Kinnunen Heidi LUP-82 19.17
4 273 Nurmi Petra Akilles 19.36
5 268 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 19.50

M-16 20 km
1 128 Silvenius Aku TWD 28.02
2 122 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 29.16
3 121 Teivaala Olli P-P 29.27
4 126 Ojansivu Antti P-P 30.29
5 123 Puttonen Max VP 32.00

N-16 10 km
1 253 Lajunen Jenna VP 17.06
2 252 Alanko Vilma SV 18.23
3 254 Bomberg Emilia SV 20.39

M-18 20 km
1 43 Henttala Joonas Akilles 25.55
2 109 Manninen Matti PoTa 27.02
3 19 Färlin Juho TAS 27.54
4 112 Halme Samuel KorsKa 28.06
5 35 Lindroos Mikael CCH 28.46
6 34 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 29.05
7 20 Beekmann Erik TAS 31.37
0 117 Myllymäki Mikael KaKa

K


N-40 20 km
1 145 Palm Anne CCH 31.46
2 143 Puumala Sari Picaro 32.23
3 144 Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 33.59

N-18 10 km
1 248 Koski Virva TVC 15.49
2 247 Laitala Taija JurvU 15.56
3 249 Nurmi Laura Akilles 17.19

M-75 10 km
1 274 Anthoni Henrik SV 24.57

M-70 20 km
1 246 Munne Reijo KoPy 31.13

N-30 20 km
1 142 Heiskanen Nina CCH 33.42

M-65 20 km
1 242 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 29.22
2 245 Leppänen Kalevi TY 30.08
3 244 Katila Juhani MäntsU 33.00
4 243 Tasa Jyrki CCH 34.54
5 240 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 37.23

M-60 20 km
1 237 Salminen Pentti TWD 28.31
2 233 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 28.43
3 229 Niemi Juha CCH 28.50
4 231 Tanttu Matti CCH 28.59
5 235 Stenström Ulf CCH 29.30
6 238 Husgafvel Pekka CCH 31.23
7 232 Kovanen Unto Picaro 31.42
8 239 Kari Veijo PoTa 31.44
9 230 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 38.37

M-55 20 km
1 294 Töllinen Pauli TWD 28.16
2 224 Eklund Rauni HlT 28.19
3 293 Kilappa Ilkka CCH 28.26
4 227 Korhonen Ano IK-32 28.27
5 220 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 28.42
6 219 Pelttari Tuomo OP-P 29.02
7 221 Ruokolainen Tuomas TWD 29.54
8 225 Peltola Seppo P-68 30.15
9 228 Lipponen Eino P-68 31.24

M-50 20 km
1 211 Jurvanen Jukka KoPy 27.33
2 207 Pekkanen Keijo JoensPy 27.48
3 206 Keinänen Kari CCH 28.10
4 216 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi 28.33
5 205 Aherikko Juhani HTL 29.02
6 213 Kukk Aivo EST 30.24
7 209 Nikander Raimo BFT 30.35
8 214 Antikainen Hannu CCH 32.19

M-40 20 km
1 178 Hietala Jukka TCC 25.32
2 179 Mattila Sami TVC 25.53
3 193 Sneck Asko IK-32 26.43
4 183 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 26.49
5 176 Kasanen Kari IK-32 27.24
6 174 Riddar Harry Kraft 27.30
7 201 Karjalainen Pasi Zeus 27.30
8 194 Hänninen Eino TaiTä 27.40
9 184 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 27.46
10 182 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC 27.57
11 200 Jutila Petri P-Union 28.00
12 175 Elonen Kari RSP 28.04
13 195 Kainulainen Jari CCH 28.14
14 191 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 28.17
15 188 Saikkonen Torsti CCH 28.22
16 181 Aarnio Antero CCH 28.33
17 186 Kulmala Jari IK-32 28.34
18 198 Raivio Kari Picaro 29.18
19 199 Ruponen Jari CCH 30.39
20 192 Haapanen Jari CCH 31.18
21 177 Hankiola Petri CCH 33.27

M-30 20 km
1 170 Ilonen Samu TVC 26.16
2 173 Toivanen Pekka TCC 27.01
3 161 Andersson Tomi PiKe 27.28
4 169 Hihnala Juha Zeus 27.34
5 172 Lindqvist Petri Zeus 27.36
6 171 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 27.49
7 163 Sjöholm Mats LUP-82 28.06
8 157 Viinikka Tapio HlT 28.32
9 146 Järvinen Tero RSP 28.36
10 147 Helin Kari Picaro 29.08
11 155 Mäkelä Pertti P-68 32.11
12 149 Westerholm Oskari CCH 32.23

N 20 km
1 134 Korhonen Heljä TFL/IK-32 29.07
2 140 Nieminen Tiina LaKa 29.14
3 139 Miettinen Riina CCH 29.55
4 133 Pensaari Pia TVC 29.58
5 135 Salmenoja Terhi TuUL 30.03
6 137 Salovaara Heini TFL/IK-32 30.58
7 130 Joela Heli Picaro 34.28

KILPA 20 km
1 71 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 27.24
2 92 Rasi Olavi CCH 29.03
3 66 Lehtonen Jaakko CCH 30.00

ELITE 20 km
1 25 Rissanen Jarmo CCH 24.28
2 36 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 24.41
3 23 Pajari Matti CCH 24.53
4 5 Hiltunen Paavo Continenta 25.11
5 6 Leppämäki Marko Continenta 25.24
6 59 Kejo Mikko TuUL 25.25
7 27 Elmgren Jan CCH 25.31
8 49 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 25.37
9 54 Mäkelä Teppo P-Union 26.04
10 113 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 26.10
11 110 Saarinen Juho MäntsU 26.22
12 120 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 26.24
13 18 Beekmann Kristjan TAS 26.41
14 63 Kasurinen Tatu TCC 26.44
15 32 Aaltio Risto CCH 27.11
16 118 Lappalainen Aki HyPy 27.24
17 60 Lias Toni TuUL 27.27
18 17 Mansner Kim TAS 27.30
19 22 Kahila Ilari CCH 28.46
20 42 Jäderholm Markus Akilles 29.10