SM-Maantie, Kuusamo, 28.6.2009

U23 196 km

1. 364 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken 4.46.55
2. 365 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 4.50.54
3. 356 Viholainen Teemu Koiviston Isku sa
4. 360 Teivaala Eero Tampereen Velo8 sa
5. 359 Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles 4.51.44
6. 357 Kulmala Antti Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat -1 kierros
7. 361 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka -1 kierros
 
351 Hyrkäs Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
352 Kahila Ilari Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
353 Lindroos Mikael Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
355 Törmänen Roope Cyclos Kuusamo DNF
358 Jäderholm Markus Porvoon Akilles DNF
362 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
364 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken DNF
350 Hintze Matias Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
363 Alus Markku TWD-Länken DNS

M-elite 196 km
1. 444 Carlström Kjell TWD-Länken/Liquigas 4.45.29
2. 404 Helminen Matti Cycle Club Helsinki sa
3. 407 Pajari Matti Cycle Club Helsinki sa
4. 441 Simola Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 4.46.32
5. 428 Beekmann Kristian Porvoon Akilles 4.46.35
6. 435 Mäkelä Jouko Tampereen Velo8 4.46.43
7. 443 Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken 4.46.55
8. 438 Kejo Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 4.48.00
9. 420 Timmerbacka Juhani Koiviston Isku 4.48.22
10. 446 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken sa
11. 400 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro sa
12. 432 Hämeenaho Tero Tampereen Velo8 sa
13. 433 Leppämäki Marko Tampereen Velo8 sa
14. 447 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken sa
15. 408 Rissanen Jarmo Cycle Club Helsinki 4.48.27
16. 431 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen Velo8 4.49.27
17. 416 Holma Kari Koiviston Isku 4.50.05
18. 442 Terävuo Jyrki Turun Urheiluliitto sa
19. 423 Huovinen Pekka Kälviän Tarmo sa
20. 403 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 4.50.54
21. 402 Virtanen Tommi CC Picaro sa
22. 401 Sorvisto Jaakko CC Picaro sa
23. 413 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos Kuusamo sa
24. 424 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo sa
25. 405 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki sa
26. 425 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo sa
27. 411 Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki sa
28. 412 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos Kuusamo sa
29. 419 Santala Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku sa
30. 415 Lappalainen Aki Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät sa
31. 427 Stoor Tony Nykarleby Cykelklubb sa
32. 429 Tuunanen Kimmo Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 sa
33. 421 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo sa
34. 410 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki sa
35. 422 Huovinen Jukka Kälviän Tarmo sa
36. 445 Heinikainen Jukka TWD-Länken sa
37. 434 Leppänen Petri K. Tampereen Velo8 sa
38. 414 Karvonen Timo Cyclos Kuusamo -1 kierros
  
  406 Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
  409 Salermo Marek Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
  417 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku DNF
  418 Nieminen Jari Koiviston Isku DNF
  426 Pusa Tero Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät DNF
  436 Teivaala Lauri Tampereen Velo8 DNF
  437 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
  430 Ylinen Jani Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 DNS
  439 Martikainen Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto DNS
    Liias Toni Turun Urheiluliitto DNQ