Tampere 09.08.2009

Maastopyöräily XCO

Lähtö 1 klo 12.00  rata 3 km

Matka 5x3 km
M-16

1. 82 Heikki Soukko P-P 42.42 0.00.00
2. 81 Vili Leppänen TWD 48.48 0.06.06
Matka 5x3 km
N-18
1. 86 Miimu Paavola P-P 49.01 0.00.00
2. 85 Sofia Kansikas P-P 51.19 0.02.18
Matka 4x3 km
M-14
1. 92 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 36.15 0.00.00
2. 93 Mikko Soukko P-P 38.44 0.02.29
3. 91 Arttu Lahdenperä TCC 39.06 0.02.51
  94 Kimi Vierre P-P DNF  
  95 Niilo Hytönen HyPy DNF  
Matka 4x3 km
N-16
1. 98 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 41.57  
  99 Melissa Stenman P-P DNF  
Matka 3x3 km
N-14
1. 103 Anna  Lahti KäTa 30.04 0.00.00
2. 102 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 30.22 0.00.18
3. 104 Veera Väkevä CCH 32.00 0.01.56
4. 101 Minni  Leppänen  TWD 38.35 0.08.31
Matka 2x3 km
M-12
1. 111 Jaakko Hänninen  TaiTä 20.41  
Matka 2x3 km
N-12
1. 115 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 0.28.12 0.00.00
2. 116 Katariina Sarismala P-P 0.30.55 0.02.43
Matka 1x3 km
M-10
1. 124 Pekka Soukko P-P 10.52 0.00.00
2. 123 Konsta Oksman P-P 12.23 0.01.31
3. 125 Tino Stenman P-P 12.38 0.01.46
4. 126 Sampo  Lahti KäTa 13.34 0.02.42
5. 122 Eero Nokkonen P-P 14.00 0.03.08
6. 121 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 16.29 0.05.37
Matka 1x3 km
N-10
1. 131 Emma  Lahti KäTa 14.17  
Lähtö 2 klo 14.00

6x5,6 km
Miehet

1. 10 Jukka  Vastaranta  V8  1.27.35 0.00.00
2. 3 Juha  Kangaskokko CC Picaro 1.31.49 0.04.14
3. 11 Mikko  Siltanen P-Union 1.35.57 0.08.22
4. 9 Sami Eloluoto TuUL 1.37.19 0.09.44
5. 8 Jerry Oksman HyPy 1.43.49 0.16.14
6. 14 Timo Kalliomäki Koil 1.44.35 0.17.00
7. 5 Julius Mäkelä  KangKi -1  
8. 12 Jarkko Pakkanen P-Union  -1  
9. 6 Mikko Jokinen  KangKi -1  
10. 4 Turo  Nicklén MTBCF -1  
11. 7 Juho Mustonen  KangKi -1  
  1 Jarno Sarmalahti RCC DNS  
  2 Pekka Niemi TY DNS  
  13 Antti  Kuitto LrPy DNS  
M18
1. 22 Perttu  Pärssinen PKK 1.41.53 0.14.18
2. 21 Juho            Hänninen  TaiTä 1.48.15 0.20.40
3. 24 Miikka Lehtinen TaBC -1  
  23 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P DNS  
M-30
1. 32 Tommi  Nieminen RCC 1.36.13 0.08.38
2. 37 Panu Vainio CCH 1.44.09 0.16.34
3. 34 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys -1  
4. 33 Kimmo Ovaska  PK Team -1  
5. 31 Jani  Turtiainen  RCC -1  
6. 36 Ilkka Sillankorva Zeus -1  
7. 35 Petri  Lindström  P-68  -1  
M-40
1. 42 Jukka  Hietala TCC 1.40.12 0.12.37
2. 43 Ari Kansikas P-P 1.43.02 0.15.27
3. 41 Kaj  Mattsson Akilles -1  
4. 44 Mikko Norvasto PKK -2  
M-50
1. 51 Aaro Urpela  KangKi -1  
2. 52 Aimo Jokela  KangKi -2  
3. 54 Kalevi Lind KangKi -2  
4. 53 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union -5  
Naiset
1. 62 Carina  Ketonen RCC  1.43.02 0.15.27
2. 66 Paula Oksman HyPy -1  
3. 61 Hanna Konttinen VoVi -2  
4. 65 Karoliina Räsänen Focus Ladies/IK-32 -2  
  63 Sini Alusniemi JYPS DNS  
  64 Heli Ovaska  PK Team DNS  
Harraste
1. 75 Ismo Perttula PKK 1.38.28 0.10.53
2. 77 Ville Mäkelä   1.41.26 0.13.51
3. 71 Olli Himanen Leosport -1  
4. 74 Frederico Contete Portugali -1  
5. 72 Sonja  Kallio   -1  
6. 76 Kimmo Pärssinen PKK -2  
7. 73 Ville Pärssinen Koo-Vee -2