XCO SM- ja ISM kilpailut, Korso, 16.8.2009 

M10 3,5 km

1. 31 Mäkinen Onni CCH 17.05
2. 28 Soukko Pekka P-P 17.23
3. 27 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 18.20
4. 37 Manninen Simeon OP-P 20.08
5. 30 Lahti Sampo KäTa 20.08
6. 47 Kantola Juho KorsKa 20.34
7. 43 Stenman Tino P-P 20.46
8. 36 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P 21.13
9. 33 Haarala Ilmari KorsKa 21.39
10. 41 Portti Lauri HyPy 22.02
11. 29 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 22.07
12. 40 Oksman Konsta P-P 22.33
13. 35 Konkiranta Anttoni HyPy 22.50
14. 38 Niemi Jonni-Micael TY 24.48
15. 39 Nokkonen Eero P-P 28.26
16. 45 Kuivamäki Jesse KorsKa 36.43
  32 Bergman Robin HyPy DNS
  34 Halonen Erik HyPy DNS
  42 Portti Juho HyPy DNS
  46 Salmivuo Patrick KorsKa DNS
  44 Westerholm Tuukka HyPy DNS

N10 3,5 km
1. 52 Lahti Emma  KäTa 22.26
2. 53 Alanko Anni SV 22.40
3. 54 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina Akilles 23.10
  55 Kantola Liida KorsKa DNS

M12 7 km
1. 76 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 31.31
2. 159 Palva Joona MTBCF 34.25
3. 79 Hirvenoja Ville VP 36.13
4. 158 Koskinen Joonas  HyPy 37.43
5. 75 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 40.22
6. 78 Kujala Aki KorsKa 41.42
7. 82 Karttunen Henrik HyPy 52.58
  77 Bergman Joel HyPy DNS
  81 Honkola Jesse HyPy DNS
  80 Sillanpää Arttu HyPy DNS
  83 Utter Teemu HyPy DNS

N12 3,5 km
1. 50 Väyrynen Iina OP-P 19.38
2. 160 Huhtala Siiri  OP-P 23.29
3. 48 Ojanen Pauliina P-P 23.47
4. 49 Sarismala Katariina P-P 25.17
  51 Huikuri Neea OP-P DNS

M14 10,5 km
1. 130 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 39.37
2. 117 Hartikainen  Riku HyPy 40.05
3. 118 Soukko Mikko P-P 41.25
4. 120 Halme Sasu KorsKa 41.54
5. 122 Huikuri Ville KangKi 42.16
6. 129 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 43.15
7. 131 Vierre Kimi P-P 43.46
8. 123 Lahdenperä Arttu TCC 44.15
9. 132 Serguskin Atte  TriStadi 44.54
10. 161 Väyrynen Iiro OP-P 46.42
11. 128 Koskinen Matias HyPy 49.06
12. 125 Vaunumäki Lauri TCC 50.40
13. 126 Ahonen Leevi TCC 54.24
14. 119 Holmberg Niklas BFT -1 kierros
15. 124 Alanko Valtteri SV -1 kierros
  121 Hytönen Niilo HyPy DNS
  127 Varjopuro Joonas TCC DNS

N14 7 km
1. 84 Väkevä Veera  CCH 31.07
2. 87 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 31.08
3. 86 Lahti Anna  KäTa 33.20
  85 Leppänen Minni TWD DNS

N16 10,5 km
1. 135 Alanko Vilma  SV 47.05
2. 136 Stenman Melissa P-P 47.36
3. 133 Lajunen Jenna VP 49.04
4. 134 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 52.49

M30 33 km
1. 56 Nieminen Tommi RCC 1.49.35
2. 72 Mustonen Timo KuoPys 1.52.15
3. 60 Pulkkinen Pasi TCC 1.52.34
4. 68 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 1.58.59
5. 66 Salonen Erkko  CCH 2.00.18
6. 63 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 2.03.40
7. 73 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 2.04.00
8. 59 Turtiainen Jani RCC 2.04.33
9. 58 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus 2.06.32
10. 64 Lindström Petri P-68 2.12.22
11. 61 Laaksonen Harri BFT 2.13.49
12. 62 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa -1 kierros
13. 70 Keskitalo Petri KiiRi -1 kierros
14. 67 Marttinen Timo Zeus -1 kierros
  57 Vainio Panu  CCH DNF
  69 Heinikainen Jari TWD DNF
  74 Vuorio Juha KorsKa DNF
  162 Koljosen Markku KuoPys DNS
  71 Maisniemi Kreu CCH DNS
  65 Ovaska Kimmo PK Team DNS

M40 27,5 km
1. 104 Hietala Jukka TCC 1.34.01
2. 106 Soidinsalo Sami CCH 1.39.28
3. 108 Järvinen Arto MTBCF 1.42.43
4. 109 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 1.44.17
5. 111 Jänkälä Hannu OP-P 1.45.35
6. 114 Koimäki Hannu VP 1.46.45
7. 115 Myllynen Mika Akilles 1.49.20
8. 116 Välimaa Pekka OP-P -1 kierros
  110 Haaparanta Heikki OP-P DNF
  112 Kalliomäki Timo KoiIsku DNF
  107 Kansikas Ari P-P DNF
  105 Mattsson Kaj Akilles DNF
  113 Kivi Mikko  IK-32 DNS

M16 22 km
1. 144 Silvenius Aku TWD 1.18.05
2. 141 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 1.19.13
3. 139 Soukko Heikki P-P 1.20.51
4. 137 Leppänen  Vili  TWD 1.25.37
5. 145 Välimaa Eemeli OP-P 1.27.11
6. 138 Pahajoki Jukka JYPS 1.30.17
7. 140 Heino Henri TCC -1 kierros
  143 Puttonen Max VP DNF
  142 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy DNS

M50 22 km
1. 90 Eklund Rauni HlT 1.21.39
2. 89 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC 1.22.12
3. 93 Piitulainen Markku  Zeus 1.24.31
4. 88 Halme Veikko KorsKa 1.25.26
5. 91 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 1.27.21
6. 94 Wiksten  Jari KoiIsku - 1 kierros
  92 Louhi Lasse TuUL DNS

N18 16,5 km
1. 156 Paavola Miimu P-P 1.16.01
2. 157 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 1.18.17
3. 155 Kansikas Sofia P-P 1.20.10
4. 154 Hongisto Riinamaria IK-32 1.43.37

M 44 km
1. 3 Vastaranta Jukka V8 2.11.21
2. 9 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 2.16.32
3. 1 Miettinen Olli Picaro 2.18.29
4. 5 Ojala Henri P-68 2.21.42
5. 25 Schwarz Daniel PK Team 2.26.19
6. 2 Kuitto Antti LrPy 2.28.11
7. 24 Schwarz Alexander PK Team 2.28.40
8. 7 Eloluoto Sami TuUL 2.29.51
9. 11 Träskelin  Antti KoiIsku -1 kierros
10. 12 Heinikainen Jukka TWL -1 kierros
11. 20 Henne Samuel GIF -1 kierros
12. 4 Oksman Jerry HyPy -1 kierros
13. 10 Pakkanen Jarkko  P-Union -1 kierros
14. 22 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka PePo -1 kierros
15. 17 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles -1 kierros
16. 8 Nicklén Turo  MTBCF -1 kierros
17. 15 Lappalainen Jarkko  TCC -1 kierros
18. 14 Pihamaa Sauli SySi -1 kierros
  23 Lehtonen Jaakko CCH DNF
  163 Sarmalahti Jarno  RCC DNF
  26 Tyynelä Sami TWD DNF
  18 Tiainen Sami  TWL DNF
  16 Lamparelli Davide CCH DNF
  13 Pökälä Samuel AR DNF
  21 Ijäs Kristian TVC DNS
  6 Kananen Kimmo TWL DNS
  19 Niemi Pekka TY DNS

M18 33 km
1. 146 Halme Samuel KorsKa 1.49.57
2. 147 Tuominen Samuli HHCBT 1.56.58
3. 149 Holmberg Jeremias BFT 1.57.20
4. 150 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P 2.05.02
5. 148 Pärssinen Perttu PKK 2.09.31
6. 153 Laukkala Mikko KaKa -1 kierros
7. 151 Pigg Juuso HyPy -1 kierros
8. 152 Laine Atte TCC -1 kierros

N 33 km
1. 95 Ketonen Carina RCC 1.58.49
2. 96 Oksman Paula HyPy 2.15.37
3. 102 Lilja Laura IK-32 -1 kierros
4. 97 Konttinen Hanna VoVi -1 kierros
5. 103 Marttinen Mari IK-32 -1 kierros
6. 100 Räsänen Karoliina IK-32 -2 kierrosta
  98 Ovaska Heli PK Team DNF
  99 Perälä Suvi KorsKa DNF
  101 Alusniemi Sini JYPS DNS