4-Days ajo Kultainen Kampi nuoriso ratakilpailu 9.6.2010
Sija no. nimi seura aika pisteet

N10 500 m aika-ajo
1. 10 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82   20

M10 500 m
1. 26 Joakim Nordström Akilles 51,18 20
2. 27 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 52;16 19
3. 28 Samu Myllymäki CCH 52,35 18
4. 24 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 53,15 17
5. 25 Eero Nokkonen TP-P 55,80 16
6. 29 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 1.05,94 15

N12 500 m aika-ajo
1. 37 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 46,86 20
2. 32 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 48,71 19
3. 39 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 49,17 18
4. 38 Anni Alanko SV 50,10 17
5. 35 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 51,17 16
6. 33 Katariina Sarismala TP-P 51,77 15
7. 36 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 52,23 14
8. 34 Viivi Puskala VP 53,97 13
9. 31 Lyydia Halme OT&C 1.05,94 12

M12 500 m aika-ajo
1. 48 Jonne Itkonen CCH 47,45 20
2. 49 Casper Hänninen Akilles 51,75 19
3. 47 Tomi Santasalo Po-Ta 52,08 18
4. 46 Juho Kantola KosKa 52,78 17
5. 45 Mathias Eskelin SV 53,47 16
6. 43 Luukas Methuen CCH DNS  
7. 44 Jimi Lång Po-Ta DNS  

N14 500 m aika-ajo
1. 59 Anna Lahti Kä-Ta 41,52 20
2. 57 Petra Nurmi Akilles 45,24 19
3. 58 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 48,49 18

M14 500 m aika-ajo
1. 62 Lauri Koski Kä-Ta 40,67 20
2. 61 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 41,74 19
3. 69 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 42,05 18
4. 76 Niklas Henttala Akilles 42,91 17
5. 65 Aleksi Partimaa TuUL 43,35 16
6. 71 Michael Aarnio CCH 43,45 15
7. 73 Jonas Nordström Akilles 43,89 14
8. 60 Markus Vuorela Po-Ta 44,07 13
9. 79 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 44,18 13
10. 63 Sasu Halme KorsKa 44,48 12
11. 75 Valtteri Alanko SV 45,52 11
12. 78 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 46,54 10
13. 70 Ville Hirvenoja VP 48,84 9
14. 67 Leevi Halme OT&C 51,78 8
  64 Matias Hyrkäs Akilles DNS  
  66 Jone Lång Po-Ta DNS  

N16 500 m aika-ajo
1. 86 Eveliina Sarismala TP-P 41,53 20
2. 89 Vilma Alanko SV 43,46 19
3. 88 Veera Väkevä CCH 43,62 18
4. 87 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 48,84 17

M16 500 m aika-ajo
1. 98 Max Puttonen Akilles 39,47 20
2. 99 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 39,95 19
3. 94 Kevin Ots CCH 41,43 18
4. 97 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 41,66 17
5. 95 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 43,38 16
6. 96 Henri Määttä TWD 44,42 15
 
Nuoriso viesti 3x400 m pist.
1   Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1.45,55 20
1   Jonas Nordström Akilles    
1   Niklas Henttala Akilles    
 
2   Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1.46,30 17
2   Arttu Suvisaari Akilles    
2   Max Puttonen Akilles    
 
3   Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 1.48,14 15
3   Anna Lahti Kä-Ta    
3   Lauri Koski Kä-Ta    
 
4   Jonne Itkonen CCH 1.49,21 13
4   Veera Väkevä CCH    
4   Wille-O.Riihelä CCH    
 
5   Michael Aarnio CCH 1.51,53 11
5   Kevin Ots CCH    
5   Samu Myllymäki CCH    
 
6   Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 1.54,05 10
6   Katariina Sarismala TP-P    
6   Eveliina Sarismala TP-P    
 
7   Vilma Alanko SV 1.55,97 9
7   Valtteri Alanko SV    
7   Anni Alanen SV    
 
8   Casper Hänninen Akilles 2.04,61 8
8   Joakim Nordström Akilles    
8   Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles    
 
9   Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 2.11,07 7
9   Henna Kinnunen LUP-82    
9   Henrik Kinnunen LUP-82