ISM aika-ajo, Hyvinkää 24.7.2010

N-10 5 km

1 8 Jenni Karvonen OTC 10.27,8
2 2 Lumimaaria Ojala OP-P 10.45,6
3 7 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 11.04,0
4 3 Milana Itäpää P-P 11.14,9
5 4 Liida Kantola KorsKa 11.28,3
6 6 Sonja Taskinen TVC 12.06,9
7 5 Milja Itäpää P-P 13.08,8

M-10 5 km
1 14 Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 09.02,6
2 12 Simeon Manninen OP-P 09.03,4
3 13 Joakim Nordström Akilles 09.03,8
4 27 Sampo Lahti KäTa 09.25,5
5 19 Tino Stenman P-P 09.25,7
6 23 Samu Myllymäki CCH 09.40,2
7 18 Konsta Oksman P-P 09.43,3
8 26 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 09.53,1
9 21 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 10.06,0
10 15 Turo Torvinen OP-P 10.06,6
11 10 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 10.06,9
12 17 Eetu Peltomaa P-P 10.22,2
13 11 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 10.24,4
14 20 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 10.32,6
15 16 Eero Nokkonen P-P 10.37,0
16 25 Paavo Tuukkanen GIF 10.47,5
17 22 Tommi Huhtasaari KaKa 11.05,3
18 24 Simon Lindström SV 11.05,4

N-12 5 km
1 36 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 08.51,6
2 40 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 08.53,8
3 35 Ella Mäki- Jouppila  SPP-56 09.22,3
4 30 Emma Lahti KäTa 09.38,1
5 33 Anni Alanko SV 09.43,5
6 41 Katariina Sarismala P-P 09.45,9
7 32 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 09.55,3
8 29 Viivi Puskala  VP 10.07,7
9 31 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 10.24,9
10 34 Katriina Keski-Opas SPP-56 10.37,8
11 39 Nea Huikuri OP-P 11.04,7
12 37 Rosa Palm CCH 11.38,5
13 38 Siiri Huhtala OP-P 13.17,4

M-12 5 km
1 51 Casper Holmen  P-P 08.30,4
2 46 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 08.50,7
3 44 Jimi Lång  PoTa 08.56,0
4 49 Pekka Soukko P-P 08.59,3
5 57 Casper Hänninen Akilles 09.04,5
6 50 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 09.10,1
7 43 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 09.20,2
8 45 Juho Tuominen PoTa 09.23,3
9 52 Jonne Itkonen CCH 09.32,6
10 42 Juho Kantola KorsKa 09.38,9
11 53 Sebastian Hirvonen SV 09.41,2
12 55 Mark Lindström SV 09.56,6
13 48 Tuomas Karvonen OTC 10.36,0
14 54 Mathias Eskelin SV 10.52,4
15 56 Jonas Westerlund  Kraft 10.52,5
16 47 Mikael Hannila KaKa 11.30,6

N-14 10 km
1 63 Anna Lahti KäTa 17.00,7
2 67 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 19.10,8
3 68 Petra Nurmi Akilles 19.12,7
4 59 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 19.16,7
5 61 Roosa Niemi KäTa 19.25,6
6 64 Minja Hannila KaKa 19.33,5
7 66 Tiina Rinne KaKa 19.33,8
8 58 Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 19.54,2
9 65 Marianne Leppinen  KaKa 20.04,9
10 60 Onerva Oksman  P-P 20.42,7
11 62 Emma Lahti KäTa 20.48,3

M-14 10 km
1 94 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 14.58,1
2 69 Sasu Halme KorsKa 15.44,2
3 93 Lauri Koski KäTa 15.58,1
4 85 Niklas Henttala Akilles 16.08,3
5 84 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 16.09,2
6 83 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 16.15,9
7 82 Jonas Nordström Akilles 16.18,3
8 86 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 16.48,9
9 75 Eero Vuollet OP-P 16.51,7
10 78 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 17.12,4
11 72 Eetu Mäki-Jouppila KaKa 17.16,7
12 79 Markus Vuorela PoTa 17.21,7
13 70 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 17.29,3
14 89 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 17.38,3
15 90 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 17.38,6
16 91 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 17.47,2
17 87 Lassi Juhanoja TuUL 17.53,7
18 71 Teemu Huhtasaari KaKa 17.59,0
19 80 Jone Lång PoTa 18.35,3
20 92 Valtteri Alanko SV 18.44,1
21 73 Ville Hirvenoja VP 18.45,4
22 81 Juho Lukka PoTa 18.58,1
23 77 Taneli Tepsa OP-P 19.41,3
24 76 Severi Huhtala OP-P 19.47,6
25 88 Kimi Vierre  P-P 20.03,2

N-16 10 km
1 107 Veera Väkevä CCH 16.04,4
2 103 Jasmin Kansikas  P-P 16.17,9
3 109 Vilma Alanko SV 16.45,3
4 97 Milma Ainasoja TaiTä 17.27,0
5 102 Melissa Stenman  P-P 17.38,6
6 96 Jasmin Ojalainen TaiTä 17.40,0
7 101 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 17.44,4
8 105 Amanda Ahvenlampi TuUL 17.47,3
9 99 Anni Ellmen TVC 17.51,7
10 95 Venla Lehtonen TaiTä 17.59,7
11 106 Sofia Manninen OP-P 18.37,0
12 98 Vaula Koski TVC 18.39,3
13 100 Suvi Lahtonen  P-P 19.08,3
14 104 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 19.54,8

M-16 20 km
1 148 Christian Holmen P-P 28.00,3
2 147 Artturi Pensasmaa  P-P 28.28,5
3 140 Max Puttonen Akilles 29.54,0
4 139 Emil Bagger Akilles 30.15,4
5 132 Jere Myllymäki CCH 30.32,0
6 133 Markus Myllymäki CCH 30.54,0
7 144 Juho Heikonen TVC 31.21,7
8 136 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 31.28,1
9 141 Matias Holappa LUP-82 31.31,5
10 134 Oskari Vainionpää  KaKa 31.37,2
11 135 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 31.51,2
12 129 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 32.11,2
13 146 Niko Raami  P-P 32.43,2
14 128 Henri Määttä  TWD 32.56,7
15 145 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 33.07,6
16 138 Arno Hämäläinen OP-P 33.17,8
17 131 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 33.19,8
18 137 Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 33.22,2
19 130 Tuomas Leppinen  KaKa 35.07,1
20 142 Henrik Laakkonen TVC 35.39,9
21 143 Visa Koski TVC 38.31,5

M-70 20 km
1 153 Lauri Puranen  CCH 32.28,8
2 152 Jaakko Alalahti KauKa 33.28,8
3 151 Reijo Munne KoPy 33.29,5
4 150 Olli Martikainen SuKi 38.54,3

M-75 20 km
1 156 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 35.39,9
2 155 Bror Westerberg Zeus 36.40,6
3 154 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 42.16,0

M-30 30 km
1 164 Aki Turunen CCH 38.29,4
2 167 Tony Stoor NCK 42.05,5
3 161 Janne Nurminen IK-32 43.04,4
4 166 Ilkka Korhonen SGL 43.08,3
5 163 Stefani Urmas P-Union 43.50,7
6 158 Juhani Tammisto  CCH 44.02,4
7 165 Arttu Mäkinen HyPy 44.27,3
8 159 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 45.00,0

M-35 30 km
1 210 Marko Leppämäki TC 39.59,6
2 184 Kari Holma KoiIsku 40.23,2
3 194 Marko Törmänen  OTC 40.42,1
4 207 Kimmo Tuunanen SPP-56 40.52,4
5 182 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 41.27,4
6 209 Pekka Toivanen TCC 41.41,5
7 196 Juha  Hihnala Zeus 41.49,3
8 199 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 42.27,9
9 183 Samu Ilonen TVC 42.46,5
10 179 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 43.37,7
11 193 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 43.38,1
12 185 Ilkka Varis RSP 44.27,3
13 181 Tomi Andersson TVC 44.42,0
14 192 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 44.44,8
15 190 Tapio Viinikka HlT 44.46,8
16 180 Jussi Pikkarainen HMTBC 45.11,9
17 202 Kari Helin Picaro 46.54,0

M-40 30 km
1 237 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 39.57,3
2 231 Sami Mattila TVC 40.40,8
3 249 Asko Sneck HyPy 41.59,1
4 233 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 42.24,1
5 232 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 42.37,7
6 219 Mika Tervala TWD 42.41,8
7 248 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 42.49,7
8 244 Raimo Taavitsainen  CCH 42.52,8
9 225 Kaj Tuukkanen GIF 43.15,5
10 235 Mikko Kivi IK-32 43.16,0
11 242 Raimo Savola KuoPys 43.18,9
12 243 Torsti Saikkonen  CCH 44.01,1
13 224 Janne Vanhala GIF 44.30,2
14 245 Jari Kainulainen  CCH 44.52,6
15 240 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 46.01,1
16 236 Timo Alhonen IK-32 57.47,1

M-45 30 km
1 279 Jan Elmgren CCH 40.18,6
2 288 Jukka Hietala TCC 41.37,7
3 282 Lars Losvik NCK 41.52,4
4 268 Kari Raivio Picaro 41.55,7
5 274 Martti Romppanen PeNo 42.00,7
6 285 Kari Kasanen P-P 42.39,3
7 287 Jouni Kukkonen OTC 43.00,0
8 284 Ari Kansikas P-P 43.12,0
9 270 Arto Kainulainen  KuoPys 43.17,6
10 286 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 43.25,6
11 273 Pasi Matikainen PeNo 43.48,9
12 271 Petri Åkerman KuoPys 44.07,6
13 269 Jari Kulmala IK-32 44.07,7
14 272 Juha-Pekka Simpanen HMTBC 44.08,6
15 281 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 44.48,3
16 277 Antero Aarnio CCH 45.32,9
17 278 Jaakko Myllymäki  CCH 46.31,1

M-50 30 km
1 324 Jarmo Ollanketo KäTa 43.07,9
2 323 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 43.18,4
3 319 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 43.35,7
4 304 Teuvo Niskanen CCH 43.54,4
5 321 Jarmo Hakala TVC 43.59,0
6 320 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 44.16,5
7 311 Kristian Alatalo Zeus 44.35,5
8 307 Kari Keinänen CCH 44.58,8
9 306 Jan Luoto CCH 45.38,7
10 302 Pekka Hartikka OTC 46.46,0
11 318 Lassi Louhi TuUL 53.02,5

M-55 30 km
1 191 Rauni Eklund HlT 43.26,8
2 343 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 43.57,2
3 338 Ano Korhonen HyPy 45.16,4
4 342 Matti Muilu P-P 45.20,9
5 341 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 45.44,1
6 344 Harri Martinpelto SV 46.25,2
7 339 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 47.22,4
8 335 Osmo Jussila PyöRi 49.07,4
9 340 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 49.07,5
10 337 Kari Hyvönen PeNo 51.02,2
11 336 Harri Mutanen JoensPy 52.07,6

M-60 30 km
1 365 Timo Matikainen TWD 44.14,2
2 359 Juha Niemi CCH 44.22,7
3 366 Pentti Salminen TWD 45.07,3
4 358 Matti Tanttu CCH 45.33,8
5 367 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 45.49,3
6 355 Tuomo Pelttari OP-P 47.03,8
7 356 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 47.13,6
8 352 Jorma Huttunen JYPS 49.24,8
9 357 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 49.30,9
10 354 Juha Kokko KauKa 49.54,6
11 363 Veijo Kari PoTa 50.59,2
12 361 Unto Kovanen Picaro 51.57,6
13 362 Tapio Särkkä JoensPy 53.29,2
14 353 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 54.11,2

M-65 30 km
1 380 Jukka Oksanen TVC 46.02,9
2 375 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 46.29,4
3 379 Eero Fält TVC 46.35,6
4 381 Seppo Hovi P-Union 49.17,2
5 386 Juhani Katila MäntsU 53.15,5
6 385 Arto Pasanen JoensPy 56.22,9
7 374 Kalevi Vikman Zeus 59.11,0
8 383 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 59.39,5
9 384 Eelis Kuosmanen JoensPy 59.50,3

N-30 20 km
1 115 Katariina Laakkonen IK-32 32.22,6
2 113 Anna Ronkainen CCH 33.33,8
3 112 Riikka Pynnönen CCH 33.48,4
4 114 Ira Rissanen Zeus 33.58,5
5 116 Anne Karvonen OTC 34.21,4
6 117 Mira Lehtoranta OP-P 37.33,4

N-40 20 km
1 451 Anne Palm CCH 30.46,2
2 122 Sari Puumala Picaro 33.00,2
3 121 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 35.13,7

N-50 20 km
1 127 Aino Laurio CCH 33.14,3
2 125 Tarja Rissanen TWD 34.52,7
3 126 Anni Oksanen TVC 35.45,4

Para 15 km
1 389 Jani Peltopuro   27.32,6
2 452 Mika Arte   35.05,3

M-80 10 km
1 111 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 20.07,4
2 110 Henrik Anthoni  SV 25.07,3