12. Lattomeriajot, Pori 11.4.2010

Koiviston Isku ry

Miehet yleinen -luokka 95 km
Sij. Nro Kilpailijan nimi Seura/joukkue Aika
1 26 Sami Tiainen (U23) TWD-Länken 2.23.35
2 32 Mika Simola Turun Urheiluliitto 2.23.40
3 21 Jukka Heinikainen TWD-Länken 2.23.44
4 8 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku sa
5 41 Sami Mattila Team Velo Cycling sa
6 40 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental sa
7 25 Aku Silvénius (M-18) TWD-Länken sa
8 6 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku sa
9 23 Risto Aaltio (U23) TWD-Länken 2.29.49
10 29 Tapio Arvo Turun Urheiluliitto sa
11 49 Henri Järvinen Kaupin Kanuunat sa
12 1 Mika Vilen Cycle Center CT sa
13 44 Timo Pesola Kälviän Tarmo sa
14 3 Ilpo Kyllönen Chebici-Isku sa
15 28 Jesse Virtanen (M-18) Turun Urheiluliitto sa
16 16 Mikael Myllymäki (M-18) Cycle Club Helsinki sa
17 17 Pasi Pyykönen Kaupin Kanuunat sa
18 48 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari (M-18) Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat sa
19 31 Sami Eloluoto Turun Urheiluliitto sa
20 18 Tomi Huhtamäki Wasa Velocity sa
21 10 Jaakko Lehtonen Chebici-Isku sa
22 5 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku sa
23 42 Olli Koski Kälviän Tarmo sa
24 33 Jerry Oksman Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät sa
25 15 Tuomas Turunen Cycle Club Helsinki sa
26 43 Joonas Hokka Kälviän Tarmo sa
27 45 Mikko Mäkipää Helsingin yliopiston ps Prologi sa
28 12 Sampo Koistinen Cycle Club Helsinki sa
29 36 Matti Manninen (M-18) Porin Tarmo sa
30 13 Jon Wallin Cycle Club Helsinki sa
31 4 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku sa
32 37 Joonas Haapala Teuvan Rivakka sa
33 34 Pekka Lehtonen Porin Tarmo sa
34 46 Joni Loukkola Porin-Pyörä-Karhut sa
35 19 Antero Salvanto Idrottsklubben -32 sa
36 11 Timo Kalliomäki Chebici-Isku sa
37 14 Johan Gustavson Cycle Club Helsinki sa
38 30 Jani Ketola Turun Urheiluliitto sa
39 39 Tero Tuoretmaa GIF sa
40 22 Ilari Kahila (U23) TWD-Länken sa
41 2 Juhana Hietala Cycle Center CT sa
42 27 Roope Nurmi (M-18) Porvoon Akilles/EC Mayenne sa
43 7 Juhani Timmerbacka Chebici-Isku 2.30.15
44 47 Raimo Muhonen Wasa Velocity 2.56.45
dnf 20 Jouni Väinölä Idrottsklubben -32  
dnf 35 Jyrki Lepistö Porin Tarmo  
dnf 38 Kaj Tuukkanen GIF  
dns 9 Jukka-Pekka Santala Chebici-Isku  
12. Lattomeri-ajo, 11.4.2010 Pori

Koiviston Isku ry

N-16 50 km
1 88 Jasmin Kansikas Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1.22.29

M-16 50km
Sij. Nro Kilpailijan nimi Seura/joukkue Aika
1 62 Jere Myllymäki Cycle Club Helsinki 1.22.29
2 63 Henrik Luostarinen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.22.36
3 66 Marco-Tapio Niemi (M-14) Tampereen Yritys sa
4 64 Ilpo Hiltunen Turun Urheiluliitto sa
5 60 Niklas Henttala (M-14) Porvoon Akilles sa
6 65 Waltteri Lepistö (M-14) Porin Tarmo 1.26.33
dns 61 Markus Myllymäki Cycle Club Helsinki  

Naiset-18 50km
1 80 Jenna Lajunen  Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1.22.36
2 82 Sofia Kansikas Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat sa
3 81 Rosa Törmänen  Cyclos Kuusamo sa

Naiset 50km
1 72 Elisa Arvo Cycle Club Helsinki 1.22.36
2 71 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston Isku sa
3 70 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladies sa
4 73 Terhi Salmenoja Turun Urheiluliitto sa

M-50 50 km
1 91 Kimmo Lampioinen (M-55) Koiviston Isku 1.22.36
2 98 Kari Elonen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät sa
3 96 Samuli Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo sa
4 94 Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro sa
5 92 Ilkka Kilappa (M-55) Cycle Center CT sa
6 93 Juha Niemi (M-60) Cycle Club Helsinki sa
7 97 Keijo Pekkanen Pyöräilyseura Zeus sa
8 99 Seppo Hovi Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1.22.43
9 95 Jukka Rintala (M-60) Porin Tarmo 1.26.33
dns 90 Ari Kuusisto Koiviston Isku  

Kuntosarja 50km
1 108 Ari Kansikas Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1.22.29
2 110 Mika Pihkoluoma Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1.22.29
3 105 Juha Rokka Koiviston Isku 1.22.36
4 117 Esa Salonen Kaupin Kanuunat sa
5 104 Pekka Saari Koiviston Isku sa
6 101 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos Kuusamo sa
7 118 Tommi Wallenius Kaupin Kanuunat sa
8 116 Ismo Perttula Kaupin Kanuunat sa
9 107 Jaakko Myllymäki Cycle Club Helsinki sa
10 102 Antti Kallio Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät sa
11 112 Janne Junnila Porin-Pyörä-Karhut sa
12 111 Veijo Kari Kaupin Kanuunat sa
13 103 Aki Sund Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät sa
14 106 Jaakko Jäntti Koiviston Isku 1.26.33
15 115 Jouni Saantola TuUL Harraste sa
16 113 Veijo Kallionopää Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät sa
dns 114 Juha Virto TuUL Harraste