MAASTOPYÖRÄILYN MARATONAJON SM-KILPAILUT (XCM), Luosto 12.9.2010

Minimaraton 17 km (ei SM-matka)
M10

1 3 Simeon Manninen OPP 1.33.17,4
2 2 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 1.34.13,9
3 4 Turo Torvinen OPP 1.34.38,3
4 5 Veikko Viitanen OPP 1.55.27,8
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP DNF
6 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku DNS
N12
1 7 Iina Väyrynen OPP 1.57.31,6
2 8 Neea Huikuri OPP 1.57.41,0
M12
  9 Joni Hedemäki OPP DNS
  10 Juho Määttä OPP DNS
N14
1 11 Minni Leppänen TWD 1.57.10,1
M14
1 13 Severi Huhtala OPP 1.16.49,0
2 12 Taneli Tepsa OPP 1.19.46,5
M16
1 14 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 1.08.34,3
2 16 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 1.14.41,0
3 15 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 1.18.30,2
4 17 Sammeli Lepola OPP 1.20.03,1
M70
1 18 Oiva Lukkari OPP 1.54.13,2
Harraste 52 km (ei SM-matka)
1 19 Liisa Timlin PK-team 5.01.31,3
2 20 Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos 5.01.31,4
SM-maraton 75 km

Miehet

1 31 Jukka Vastaranta Pyörä-Union/TREK-Brenjens MTB Racing Team MILKA 3.20.56,5
2 42 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 3.27.01,7
3 26 Johannes Kohonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 3.37.49,5
4 38 Daniel Schwarz PK-team 3.38.27,7
5 30 Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Skins 3.40.17,6
6 36 Antti Tallinen KoPy 3.48.32,7
7 28 Simo Sohkanen HyPy/Team Skins 3.50.57,4
8 35 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari Pellon Ponsi 3.51.56,3
9 39 Kent Sippola PK-team 3.52.52,1
10 25 Jerry Oksman HyPy/Team Skins/MSC-Bikes Fin 4.06.36,6
11 21 Miikka Ketonen OPP 4.09.36,3
12 27 Timo Häkkinen Taipalsaaren Veikot 4.28.41,4
13 23 Lauri Siukola HyPy 4.32.09,9
14 33 Tuomas Ronkainen OTC 5.02.23,8
15 22 Antti Kulmala OPP 3.46.57,0 -1 kier
24 Henri Ojala Pyörä-68 DNF
37 Alexander Schwarz PK-team DNF
  40 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro/MSC Bikes Fin DNF
29 Ilkka Sillankorva Pyöräilyseura Zeus DNS
32 Visa Vaara JyPS DNS
34 Kristian Ijäs TVC DNS
41 Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken DNS
Naiset
1 48 Paula Oksman HyPy/MSC-Bikes Fin 4.35.24,5
2 47 Heli Ovaska PK-team 4.51.06,0
3 46 Sonja Kallio TCC 3.28.06,2 -1 kier
4 44 Kati Vehmas OPP 3.29.14,0 -1 kier
5 43 Heidi Kyyrönen OPP 3.47.09,6 -1 kier
6 45 Riinamaria Hongisto IK-32/Focus Ladies 4.13.11,1 -1 kier
49 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos DNF N-18
50 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy DNF
M18
1 60 Toni Tähti CC Picaro 4.02.31,4
2 55 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari Pyörä-Pojat, Tampere 4.10.19,3
3 57 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy/Ladenspeedshop.com 4.12.05,7
4 53 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 4.12.53,8
  52 Eemeli Välimaa OPP DNF
  54 Perttu Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
  58 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos DNF
  59 Vili Leppänen TWD DNF M-16
  56 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB/Orbea DNS
M40
1 67 Mikko Kivi IK-32 3.55.24,0
2 61 Heikki Haaparanta OPP 3.55.29,0
3 65 Pekka Välimaa OPP 4.13.50,2
4 63 Kimmo Määttä OPP 4.16.45,0
5 62 Hannu Jänkälä OPP 4.25.09,0
6 69 Timo Karvonen OTC 4.33.58,5
7 68 Petteri Hartikainen HyPy 5.07.59,4
8 72 Jussi Karjalainen PK-team 5.18.55,5
9 73 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 3.31.05,3 -1 kier
66 Timo Alhonen IK-32 DNF
64 Matti Tanninen OPP DNS
71 Markus Parkkinen NCK (Nykarleby Cykelklubb)/Jakobstads Båtvarv DNS
M50
1 75 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 4.33.59,1
2 78 Pekka Hartikka OTC 4.58.03,5
3 74 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 5.08.30,2
4 76 Kari Vaara JyPS 3.28.41,2 -1 kier
77 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos DNF
79 Timo Riihiniemi OPP DNF
Harraste (ei SM-matka)
1 102 Samuli Ollanketo OuTa 3.42.51,0
2 81 Ilkka Hakala (M40) Kaupin Kanuunat 4.19.49,6
3 103 Henri Karhu SkiBikeTeam 4.30.20,3
4 85 Usko Juntunen (M50) Iisalmi 4.49.35,0
5 80 Sami Ala-Poikela HTH/Finlandia Koru 4.50.09,6
6 88 Miikka Orvola PK-Team 4.58.50,8
7 89 Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 5.05.23,9
8 101 Lauri Piironen Roi 3.35.59,5 -1 kier
9 84 Sami Kiviniemi Rovaniemi 3.58.26,8 -1 kier
86 Markku Filppula (M50) JoPy DNF
82 Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat DNS
83 Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat DNS
87 Joose Filppula JoPy DNS