SM Tempo, Hauho 4.9.2010

N-18 15 km

1 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 24.16,6
2 Mattila Rosa-Maria TVC 24.27,3
3 Väkevä Veera CCH 24.42,1
4 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 25.32,9
5 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 25.42,1
6 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 25.55,6
7 Alanko Vilma SV 26.32,8
8 Lajunen Jenna VP 26.58,1
9 Ellmen Anni TVC 27.43,1
10 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 27.51,5
11 Lahtonen Suvi P-P 30.35,1
M-80 15 km
1 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 30.34,4
2 Anthoni Henrik SV 39.28,9
M-75 15 km
1 Westerberg Bror Zeus 28.45,2
2 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 32.05,4
M-70 15 km
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 25.57,6
M-65 30 km
1 Fält Eero TVC 48.59,9
2 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 49.20,0
3 Hovi Seppo P-Union 52.54,6
4 Tulkki Markku SäkY 53.32,6
5 Katila Juhani MäntsU 58.03,7
6 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 1.05.09,5
M-60 30 km
1 Matikainen Timo TWD 46.02,6
2 Salminen Pentti TWD 48.06,8
3 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 48.17,3
4 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 50.14,5
5 Tanttu Matti CCH 50.43,4
6 Kovanen Unto  Picaro 53.13,7
7 Vaara Kari JYPS 53.28,5
8 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 57.39,4
M-55 30 km
1 Eklund Rauni HlT 46.48,4
2 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 50.49,6
N-40 30 km
1 Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 1.05.43,2
M-50 30 km
1 Jurvanen Jukka KoPy 46.33,4
2 Keinänen Kari CCH 46.56,9
3 Koskinen Markku HyPy 48.56,2
4 Louhi Lassi TuUL 55.22,1
M-40 30 km
1 Pihkoluoma Mika RaaSePy 44.11,8
2 Valkama Jari HlT 45.20,5
3 Romppanen Martti PeNo 45.38,9
4 Tervala Mika TWD 45.42,4
5 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 47.00,2
6 Kansikas Ari P-P 47.54,7
7 Kainulainen Jari CCH 48.15,8
8 Saikkonen Torsti CCH 48.23,4
9 Ahola Juhani Zeus 51.33,7
M-30 30 km
1 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 43.29,6
2 Huhtamäki Tomi WVC 45.35,6
3 Viinikka Tapio HlT 47.21,4
4 Mäkinen Arttu HyPy 51.04,1
N-ELITE 30 km
1 Lindström Anna IK-32 47.34,9
2 Korhonen Heljä HyPy 48.20,2
3 Kiviranta Merja IK-32 48.22,6
4 Pensaari Pia TVC 48.33,7
5 Laakkonen Katariina IK-32 49.19,1
6 Hyvärinen Heidi IK-32 50.11,8
7 Salovaara Heini HyPy 51.20,0
8 Kainiemi Liisa OTC 51.31,1
9 Lilja Laura IK-32 51.37,2
10 Ilmarinen Heini HyPy 52.42,5
11 Laurio Aino CCH 52.59,7
12 Paavola Miimu P-P 53.03,9
13 Laitala Taija JurvU 53.14,4
14 Turunen Elisa CCH 53.25,5
15 Ronkainen Anna CCH 53.30,5
16 Rissanen Ira Zeus 54.06,3
17 Hongisto Riinamaria IK-32 59.39,1
M-18 30 km
1 Myllymäki Mikael CCH 42.33,3
2 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 42.40,4
3 Silvenius Aku TWL 43.12,3
4 Manninen Matti PoTa 43.31,9
5 Holmen Christian P-P 44.19,5
6 Paajanen Miko TWL 44.55,4
7 Sandelin Jani TWL 45.13,1
8 Teivaala Olli P-P 45.47,6
9 Färlin Juho Akilles 46.04,4
10 Pitkänen Juho KuoPyS 46.18,1
11 Virtanen Jesse TuUL 46.49,8
12 Puttonen Max Akilles 48.12,2
13 Nurmi Roope Akilles 48.54,9
14 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 50.51,1
15 Heikonen Juho TVC 52.49,4
U23 30 km
1 Halme Samuel V8 43.30,8
2 Kulmala Antti OP-P 46.38,2
3 Haapala Joonas TeRi 48.09,8
4 Oksman Otto P-P 48.33,1
M-ELITE 48 km
1 Helminen Matti CCH 1.01.24,1
2 Rissanen Jarmo Picaro 1.02.25,5
3 Aaltonen Rainer TCC 1.02.57,1
4 Turunen Aki CCH 1.03.05,2
5 Martikainen Tommi KoiIsku 1.03.08,1
6 Leppämäki Marko V8 1.04.56,1
7 Elmgren Jan CCH 1.05.49,6
8 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 1.05.58,0
9 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 1.06.52,5
10 Hiltunen Paavo V8 1.07.01,3
11 Hietala Jukka TCC 1.07.04,5
12 Mattila Sami TVC 1.07.28,8
13 Kejo Mikko Picaro 1.07.32,9
14 Turku Perttu CCH 1.07.46,9
15 Holma Kari KoiIsku 1.07.59,9
16 Stoor Tony NCK 1.08.59,8
17 Väinölä Jouni IK-32 1.10.12,4
18 Hietala Juhana CCH 1.10.12,9
19 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 1.10.14,3
20 Raivio Kari Picaro 1.10.34,5
21 Hihnala Juha Zeus 1.10.44,0
22 Lappalainen Aki HyPy 1.11.20,8
23 Tammisto Juhani CCH 1.12.58,4
24 Huovinen Jukka KäTa 1.13.31,4