Solvalla-Tempo, Espoo 11.06.2010 Nro 39

M-12 5 km

1 Joakim Nordström Akilles 9.55,00
2 Sampo Lahti KäTa 10.10,00
3 Samu Myllymäki CCH 10.34,00
4 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 10.41,00
5 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 11.08,00
6 Eero Nokkonen P-P 12.05,00

M-10 5 km
1 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 9.49,00
2 Casper Hänninen Akilles 9.55,00
3 Jonne Itkonen CCH 10.00,00
4 Juho Kantola KorsKa 10.18,00
5 Mathias Eskelin SibboV 11.10,00
6 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 12.21,00

N-10 5 km
1 Milana Itäpää P-P 13.17,00
2 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 15.00,00

N-12 5 km
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 9.32,00
2 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 10.23,00
3 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 10.28,00
4 Emma Lahti KäTa 10.35,00
5 Viivi Puskala VP 10.44,00
6 Anni Alanko SibboV 10.56,00
7 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 11.02,00
8 Katariina Sarismala P-P 11.31,00
9 Lyydia Halme OTC 12.37,00

M-14 10 km
1 Niklas Henttala Akilles 17.44,00
2 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 17.49,00
3 Sasu Halme KorsKa 17.55,00
4 Lauri Koski KäTa 18.10,00
5 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 18.32,00
6 Jonas Nordström Akilles 18.33,00
7 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 18.50,00
8 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 19.09,00
9 Markus Vuorela PoTa 19.56,00
10 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 20.29,00
11 Michael Aarnio CCH 20.39,00
12 Valtteri Alanko SibboV 21.16,00
13 Ville Hirvenoja VP 21.20,00
14 Leevi Halme OTC 23.05,00

M-16 10 km
1 Max Puttonen Akilles 16.50,00
2 Markus Myllymäki CCH 17.23,00
3 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 17.54,00
4 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 18.04,40
5 Henri Määttä TWD 18.04,90
6 Kevin Ots CCH 18.51,00

N-14 10 km
1 Anna Lahti KäTa 20.00,00
2 Petra Nurmi Akilles 22.13,00
3 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 22.28,00

N-16 10 km
1 Veera Väkevä CCH 18.31,00
2 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 19.49,00
3 Vilma Alanko SibboV 21.11,00
4 Anni Elmen TVC 22.40,00
5 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 24.01,00

Elite 17 km
1 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 24.05,10
2 Kreu Maisniemi CCH 24.48,78
3 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 25.10,21
4 Jan Elmgren CCH 25.17,62
5 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 25.33,51
6 Marko Leppämäki Continental 25.44,21
7 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 25.48,37
8 Eerik Idarand CCH 26.39,32
9 Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 27.17,57
10 Mika Tervala TWD 27.36,91
11 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 27.48,99
12 Asko Sneck HyPy 27.59,62
13 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 29.15,64
14 Marcus Lindqvist HelTri 29.25,11
15 Samuli Kyyrönen TWD 31.06,94
16 Petri Harjamäki TWD 31.40,76

Naiset 17 km
1 Anne Palm CCH 29.19,05
2 Merja Kiviranta Focus Ladies 29.53,30
3 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 30.07,92
4 Heini Salovaara AHH CT 31.37,37
5 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies 34.31,58