TS Kortteliajot 25.4.2010 Turku

M-16 20 min + 3 kierr

1 203 Puttonen Max M-16 Akilles 26.15
2 200 Luostarinen Henrik M-16 TuUL 26.31
3 205 Suvisaari Arttu M-16 Akilles 26.31
4 202 Määttä Henri M-16 TWD 27.34
5 125 Lepistö Waltteri M-16 PoTa 27.46
  127 Hänninen Aleksi M-16 Akilles dnf
  201 Hiltunen Ilpo M-16 TuUL dns

N-18 20 min + 3 kierr
1 212 Suvisaari Eveliina N-18 Akilles 27.46
2 211 Lajunen Jenna N-18 VP 28.02
  210 Uusitupa Erika N-18 TuUL dns

Naiset 20 min + 3 kierr
1 224 Arvo Elisa Naiset CCH 27.46
2 221 Harju Mirella Naiset TuUL 27.46
3 227 Räsänen Karoliina Naiset HYPY 27.46
4 223 Väinölä Kirsi Naiset Focus Ladies/IK-32 27.46
5 225 Pensaari Pia Naiset TVC 27.46
6 226 Mäntysaari Maarit Naiset TuUL 27.46
  220 Salmenoja Terhi Naiset TuUL dnf
  222 Lehtinen Anneli Naiset TuUL dns

Elite 50 kierr
1 46 Aaltio Risto Elite TWL 1.29.25
2 45 Henttala Joonas Elite Akilles 1.29.25
3 13 Hämeenaho Tero Elite V8 1.29.25
4 15 Vastaranta Mikko Elite V8 1.29.25
5 38 Tiainen Sami Elite TWL 1.29.25
6 19 Matti Pajari Elite CCH 1.29.25
7 3 Simola Mika Elite TuUL 1.29.25
8 8 Vilen Mika Elite CCCT 1.29.25
9 36 Kahila Ilari Elite TWL 1.29.25
10 25 Lehtonen Jaakko Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
11 30 Mansner Kim Elite Akilles 1.29.25
12 37 Rossi Jussi Elite TWL 1.29.25
13 42 Holma Kari Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
14 24 Santala Jukka-Pekka Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
15 12 Hiltunen Paavo Elite V8 1.29.25
16 4 Arvo Tapio Elite TuUL 1.29.25
17 43 Niemi Jarkko Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
18 18 Elmgren Jan Elite CCH 1.29.25
19 23 Träskelin Antti Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
20 28 Pusa Tero Elite Picaro 1.29.25
21 29 Kejo Mikko Elite Picaro 1.29.25
22 9 Häkkinen Timo Elite TsV 1.29.25
23 44 Timmerbacka Juhani Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
24 39 Paajanen Esa Elite CCH 1.29.25
25 27 Rissanen Jarmo Elite Picaro 1.29.25
26 22 Nieminen Jari Elite Chebici-Isku 1.29.25
27 47 Heinikainen Jukka Elite TWL 1.29.25
28 31 Beekman Kristjan Elite Akilles 1.30.22
29 35 Bäckman Anders Elite TWL 1.30.46
30 11 Halme Samuel Elite V8 out-12
31 40 Paajanen Tuomas Elite CCH out-41
  5 Erjomaa Timo Elite TuUL dns
  48 Kananen Kimmo Elite TWL dns
  14 Teivaala Eero Elite V8 dnf
  17 Haapala Joonas Elite TeRi dnf
  41 Idarand Eerik   Elite CCH dnf
  2 Eloluoto Sami Elite TuUL dnf

Kilpa 50 kierr
1 60 Mölsä Jaakko Kilpa TuUL 1.29.25
2 140 Jouni Väinölä Kilpa IK-32 1.29.25
3 73 Ilonen Samu Kilpa TVC 1.29.25
4 67 Peltonen Sebastian Kilpa SV out-21
5 69 Pyykönen Pasi Kilpa PKK out-40
  61 Ketola Jani Kilpa TuUL dns
  62 Vienonen Jari Kilpa TuUL dns
  63 Santaoja Tero Kilpa TuUL dns
  64 Länsikallio Jirka Kilpa TuUL dns
  65 Korpela Hannu Kilpa TuUL dns

M-18 50 kierr
1 82 Manninen Matti Kilpa PoTa  1.29.25
2 90 Sandelin Jani Kilpa TWL 1.29.25
3 91 Silvenius Aku Kilpa TWL 1.29.25
4 87 Teivaala Olli Kilpa P-P 1.29.25
5 80 Virtanen Jesse Kilpa TuUL 1.29.25
6 89 Paajanen Mikko Kilpa TWL 1.30.06
  85 Beekman Erik Kilpa Akilles dnf
  92 Hyrkäs Tuomas Kilpa Akilles dnf
  86 Nurmi Roope Kilpa Akilles/EC Mayenne dnf
  83 Myllymäki Mikael Kilpa CCH dns
  84 Myllymäki Jere Kilpa CCH dns