XCO SUOMI CUP 2014 yhteispisteet 5(7) Luokittain
sijoitus nimi luokka seura / team 1(7) 2(7) 3(7) 4(7) 5(6) 6(7) 7(7) Yht
1 Toni Tähti  M Picaro   100 100 60 36     296
2 Jukka Vastaranta M P-P/Medilaser-Specialized       100 100     200
3 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari U23 P-P/Team Medilaser 36 50   32 80     198
4 Jeremias Holmberg U23 HyPy 80       100     180
5 Kusti Kittilä M OTC/Erigeepper Challenge     80   80     160
6 Andre Haga U23 NCK   36 0 29 45     110
7 Perttu Pärssinen  U23 P-P/Team Medilaser   60   0 50     110
8 Sakari Lehtinen  M HyPy   80 0   29     109
9 Henri Ojala M TVC/Team Skins 100       0     100
10 Olli Miettinen M HyPy/Team Skins/Rose 50     0 50     100
11 Sasu Halme M KorsKa/Team Medilaser 0 45   50       95
12 Mikko Kupiainen M HyPy/Team Skins 60     26       86
13 Mikko Vastaranta M KorsKa/Medilaser-Specialized       40 45     85
14 Matiss Preimanis M LAT       80       80
15 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari  M Picaro   32 45         77
16 Samuli Vanne M KorsKa 26     22 22     70
17 Jerry Oksman M HyPy/Team Skins 40     0 20     60
18 Juho Hänninen U23 Tainionkosken Tähti         60     60
19 Jussi Laurila M LaPy     60         60
20 Samuel Pökäle M TWD-Länken         60     60
21 Juho Saarinen M LaPy     50         50
22 Aleksandr Lomakin M RUS       45       45
23 Simo Sohkanen M HyPy/Team Skins 45             45
24 Iiro Väyrynen U23 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         40     40
25 Juha Kangaskokko M Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         40     40
26 Juha Vähämetsä M KiiRi/ErigeepperChallenge   40           40
27 Mika Pensas M SPP-56/Rose     40         40
28 Aki Kosunen M P-P/Team Medilaser       36       36
29 Heikki Tukki M Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         32     32
30 Mikko Laukkala M TuUL 32             32
31 Jesse Kajosmaa M TVC   29           29
32 Lauri Harju M TVC 29             29
33 Henrik Lievemaa  U23 CC Picaro   26     0     26
34 Samuel Halme M P-P/Team Medilaser       0 26     26
35 Antti Träskelin M KoiIS 24             24
36 Erik Eklund M CCH       0 24     24
37 Matthew Weston M KuoPyS/Focus Team Finland       24       24
38 Ville Huikuri M KangKi 0     20       20
39 Jarkko Lappalainen M RiiK-V       18       18
  Anton Davydov M RUS       0       0
  Dani Härginen M KorsKa 0             0
  Eemeli Välimaa U23 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         0     0
  Jaakko Toppari M JurVo/Rose     0         0
  Jarkko Niemi M Koil/Team Chebici-isku     0         0
  Oskari Levänen M RiiK-V 0             0
  Ossi Vuola M KuoPyS/Focus Team Finland       0       0
  Reima Idström M Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä         0     0
  Sami Tiainen M TWD-Länken   0     0     0
                       
1 Johannes Raukola M18 KangKi 100 100 100 80       380
2 Ville Hirvenoja M18 CCH     80 0 60     140
3 Juuso Aapio M18 KorsKa 60     60       120
4 Kirill Tarassov M18 EST       100       100
5 Sasu Halme M18 Korson Kaiku         100     100
6 Jaakko Hänninern M18 Tainionkosken Tähti         80     80
7 Markus Vuorela M18 PoTa 80             80
8 Eemil Uitto M18 Lahden Pyöräilijät         50     50
  Waltteri Lepistö M18 Porin Tarmo         0     0
                       
1 Olli Himanen M30 Cycling el Burro 100 100 100 100 100     500
2 Antti Kuitto M30 HyPy/Team Skins 36 50 80 50 60     276
3 Arto Tikkala  M30 WVC 50 80 0 80 45     255
4 Hannu Anttila M30 WVC 40 60   45 40     185
5 Jaakko Kangas M30 KorsKa 24 0 50 36 29     139
6 Arto Lehikoinen M30 UP 80 0     50     130
7 Kari Veikkolainen M30 KorsKa 60     60       120
8 Risto Parviainen M30 KorsKa 32 45   40       117
9 Mikko Kupiainen M30 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät         80     80
10 Mikko Alajoki M30 HyPy 26 36           62
11 Markus Koskela M30 HIT     60         60
12 Kare Eskola M30 KorsKa / Hi5Bikes.fi 45             45
13 Tommi Espo  M30 JYPS   40           40
14 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari M30 CC Picaro         36     36
15 Hannu Oja  M30 PyöRi   32           32
16 Jukka Oikarinen M30 Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         32     32
17 Kristian Ijäs M30 TVC 29             29
18 Miikka Orvola M30 PK-Team         26     26
19 Kent Sippola M30 Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         24     24
20 Taneli Tiirikainen M30 PoTa 22             22
21 Jari Turtiainen M30 LaPy 20             20
                       
1 Panu Vainio M40 CCH 60 100 100 0 50     310
2 Samuli Visuri M40 CCH 45     100 100     245
3 Timo Mustikkamaa M40 P-P/Team Medilaser 36 80 45 40 40     241
4 Jaakko Mursu M40 KuoPys 40   80 45 45     210
5 Pasi Pulkkinen M40 Hypy/Team Skins 80       80     160
6 Aki Korpela M40 PKK 50   50 50       150
7 Paul Richartz M40 Team Kotikallio 0 60 36   32     128
8 Jari Heinikainen M40 LaPy 100             100
9 Gunnar Töjren M40 SWE       80       80
10 Kyösti Soini M40 Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         60     60
11 Markus Parkkinen M40 NCK     60         60
12 Sami Hiltunen M40 LaPy       60 0     60
13 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho M40 WVC     40         40
14 Mikko Kivi M40 IK-32         36     36
15 Petri Tuominen M40 TVC 32             32
16 Jari Iisakkala M40 PoTa 29             29
  Antti Rantalahti M40 MTBCF 0             0
  Heikki Haaparanta M40 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         0     0
  Ismo Mäkinen M40 Lahden Pyöräilijät         0     0
  Parviz Lutfi M40 TVC 0             0
  Petri Lindström M40 TVC 0             0
 
1 Ari Kansikas M50 P-P/Team Medilaser 100 100 100 100 100     500
2 Esko Aapio M50 KorsKa 60 80   50       190
3 Jari Malmi M50 WVC     80 45 60     185
4 Rauni Eklund M60 KW CT       80 100     180
5 Mika Ahola M50 LaPy 50 60   40       150
6 Rauno Kokkonen M50 TCC 80     60       140
7 Hannu Jänkälä M50 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         80     80
8 Pekka Sammalisto M60 Kangasalan Kisa         80     80
9 Jukka Ura M50 WVC     60         60
10 Oiva Lukkari M60 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         60     60
11 Ismo Salmela M50 Korson Kaiku         50     50
12 Eino Hänninen M50 Tainionkosken Tähti         45     45
  Ari Mikkonen M50 KorsKa       0       0
 
1 Noora Kanerva N KorsKa 100     100 80     280
2 Jasmin Kansikas N P-P/Medilaser-Specialized 50 0 80 60 36     226
3 Suvi Perälä N KorsKa 80 80   36       196
4 Sofia Kansikas N P-P/Team Medilaser   60 45 32 32     169
5 Hanna Konttinen N KoPy 60   40   29     129
6 Piia Nieminen N WVC     60   60     120
7 Ruut Vähämetsä N KiiRi/ErigeepperChallenge   100           100
8 Sini Alusniemi N Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura         100     100
9 Sonja Kallio N P-P/Medilaser-Specialized       50 50     100
10 Susanna Laurila N LaPy     100         100
11 Maaris Meier N EST       80       80
12 Heli Ovaska N OTC     50   0     50
13 Elena Davydova N RUS       45       45
14 Meiju Salmela N Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         45     45
15 Niina Ryhänen N P-P/Team Medilaser       40       40
16 Sari Orvola N PK-Team         40     40
  Tiina Idström N Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä         0     0
1 Emmi Paukku  N18 AlvajRy   100           100
2 Iina Väyrynen N18 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         100     100
3 Iida-Maria Marjoniemi N18 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         80     80