Luokka M-16

1

Löfman Matias

Akilles

1:17,42

2

Vähäsöyrinki Matti

P-P

1:17,82

3

Meriläinen Niko

IK-32

1:19,52

 

4

Teivaala Lauri

P-P

1:19,87

5

Rapo Konsta

OPP

1:24,14

6

Kosonen Antti

IK-32

1:24,25

7

Westermark Christian

SibbV

1:26,25

8

Bergroth Jonas

IK-32

1:26,35

9

Äijälä Antti

P-P

1:27,06

10

Korhonen Toni

LUP-82

1:33,37

11

Humisto Kaj

PoPyKa

1:42,63

 

Luokka M-18

1

Sipilä Ville

TuUL

1:13,03

2

Saarikko Jouni

IK-32

1:15,25

3

Niemi Jarkko

TY

1:15,26

 

4

Okkonen Joonas

IK-32

1:15,60

5

Keskitalo Marko

OPP

1:18,31

6

Nieminen Jani

PoPyKa

1:18,39

7

Mölsä Jaakko

TY

1:18,52

8

Högström Casper

Akilles

1:18,62

9

Rokka Timo

KoPy

1:19,18

10

Turunen Tuomas

CCH

1:19,35

11

Lehto Esa

P-68

1:24,97

12

Hämeenniemi Mikko

OPP

kesk.

 

Luokka Elite

1

Laine Samu

RuY

1:09,98

2

Terävuo Jyrki

TuUL

1:10,44

3

Rimpiläinen Teemu

TuUL

1:11,03

 

4

Lummelampi Antti-Jussi

CC Tailwind

1:11,58

5

Vesa Jani

JäPy

1:11,96

6

Hiltunen Sami

RuY

1:12,20

7

Santavirta Robin

CCH

1:12,56

8

Salminen Esko

RuY

1:13,04

9

Heinikainen Jukka

Länken

1:13,09

10

Stenvall Björn

TuUL

1:13,10

11

Posio Juha

OPP

1:13,22

12

Mustonen Janne

CCH

1:13,86

13

Lehtimäki Toni

P-P

1:14,18

14

Varala Janne

RuY

1:15,08

15

Träskelin Antti

KoiIs

1:15,76

16

Kohonen Timo

KoPy

1:17,04

17

Porvali Vesa

JäPy

1:17,15

18

Koivuniemi Petri

P-P

1:17,80

19

Markkanen Teemu

P-68

1:19,24

20

Lund Toni

P-68

1:20,26

21

Hämeensaari Jarno

TaSi

1:22,84

 

Luokka M-30

1

Vepsä Petri

KoiIs

1:14,93

2

Kyllönen Ilpo

KoiIs

1:15,51

3

Rokka Juha

KoiIs

1:17,47

 

4

Panttila Ari

TeRi

1:17,61

5

Karhu Teppo

LaPy

1:17,70

6

Sandén Jarmo

CCH

1:18,32

7

Aintila Juha

IK-32

1:20,91

8

Juusola Petri

KoiIs

1:21,36

9

Välimäki Tommi

CCH

1:22,44

10

Alaluusua Pekka

TuUL

1:24,63

 

Luokka M-40

1

Oksanen Jukka

PiKe

1:14,19

2

Hakala Jarmo

PiKe

1:16,15

3

Huhtiniemi Juha

CCH

1:16,44

 

4

Martinpelto Harri

JäPy

1:17,26

5

Muilu Matti

P-P

1:18,52

6

Hyytiäinen Ahti

CCH

1:18,83

7

Laamanen Markku

JäPy

1:19,37

8

Lampioinen Kimmo

KoiIs

1:21,05

9

Segercrantz Robert

IK-32

1:23,14

10

Hätönen Tenho

PiKe

1:28,09

11

Lackström Erkki

LUP-82

1:30,71