Luokka N-10

1

Muilu Mirka

P-P

3:51,63

2

Lehtimäki Jenna

P-P

3:53,05

3

Westermark Sabina

SibbV

3:59,46

 

4

Ståhl Jenny

SibbV

4:01,94

5

Teivaala Eeva

P-P

4:02,74

6

Westermark Diana

SibbV

4:03,68

7

Lilja Laura

IK-32

4:20,18

8

Humisto Anu

PoPyKa

4:26,67

9

Ståhl Karin

SibbV

4:28,41

 

Luokka M-10

1

Salkola Niko

IK-32

3:28,31

2

Vallenius Teemu

IK-32

3:48,80

3

Karonen Joni

IK-32

3:54,59

 

4

Sundell Markus

IK-32

3:55,55

5

Lilja Tuomas

OPP

3:59,12

6

Tötterman Otto

IK-32

4:21,44

7

Soon Juha

TuUL

4:26,60

 

Luokka N-12

1

Sandell Clara

SibbV

3:21,13

2

Salkola Susanna

IK-32

3:30,59

3

Majuri Henna

PoPyKa

3:34,47

 

4

Toiskallio Emma

TuUL

3:37,28

5

Ståhl Linda

SibbV

3:39,37

6

Humisto Pia

PoPyKa

3:46,60

7

Vuorikari Tytti

IK-32

3:50,51

8

Ekegren Kirsti

IK-32

4:00,15

9

Segercrantz Sofie

IK-32

4:04,65

10

Kajavalta Anna

TuUL

4:07,77

11

Nissilä Laura

IK-32

4:09,29

 

Luokka M-12

1

Teivaala Eero

P-P

3:14,46

2

Harju Jens

TuUL

3:25,27

3

Storås Niclas

TeRi

3:28,53

 

4

Kutinlahti Antti

IK-32

3:31,59

5

Matson Tomi

IK-32

3:31,95

6

Ryynänen Janne

OPP

3:33,63

7

Aaltio Risto

IK-32

3:34,17

8

Virtanen Otto

CC Tailwind

3:37,39

9

Tarkka Mauno

IK-32

3:39,43

10

Suhonen Petri

IK-32

3:44,15

11

Sykäri Oscar

IK-32

3:44,78

12

Levander Kim

IK-32

3:50,90

13

Kannisto Petri

IK-32

4:14,43

 

Luokka N-14

1

Kosonen Annina

IK-32

3:20,63

2

Heikkinen Emmi

IK-32

3:20,67

3

Korkeakunnas Tea

CCH

3:28,99

 

4

Salkola Susanna

IK-32

3:41,14

5

Segercrantz Sofie

IK-32

4:02,78

6

Ekegren Kirsti

IK-32

4:03,58

7

Vuorikari Tytti

IK-32

4:03,76

8

Nissilä Laura

IK-32

4:10,67

 

Luokka M-14

1

Alaluusua Juha-Matti

TuUL

2:48,12

2

Nissilä Antti

IK-32

2:52,49

3

Tukkimäki Tatu

TuUL

2:53,81

 

4

Lindeberg Morten

IK-32

2:56,03

5

Penttinen Matti

IK-32

2:57,30

6

Hoffman Aleksi

IK-32

3:00,34

7

Lilja Janne

OPP

3:01,42

8

Levander Max

IK-32

3:02,65

9

Voltti Gaius

P-68

3:05,47

10

Ylitolva Ari

OPP

3:05,62

11

Lehtimäki Jani

P-P

3:07,52

12

Mäenpää Niko

KoiIs

3:07,97

13

Hyväri Ville

OPP

3:08,26

14

Nikola Kalle

IK-32

3:10,25

15

Kannisto Jani

IK-32

3:14,01

16

Humisto Kaj

PoPyKa

3:29,83

17

Niemi Jari

TY

3:30,59