Luokka N-10

1

Muilu Mirka

P-P

0:56,06

1

Ståhl Jenny

SibbV

0:56,06

3

Lehtimäki Jenna

P-P

0:56,45

       

4

Westermark Sabina

SibbV

0:57,54

5

Teivaala Eeva

P-P

1:00,05

6

Westermark Diana

SibbV

1:01,10

7

Lilja Laura

IK-32

1:02,78

8

Humisto Anu

PoPyKa

1:04,85

9

Ståhl Karin

SibbV

1:07,73

 

Luokka M-10

1

Salkola Niko

IK-32

0:49,46

2

Karonen Joni

IK-32

0:53,10

3

Vallenius Teemu

IK-32

0:53,46

 

4

Lilja Tuomas

OPP

0:55,87

5

Mattila Mikko

PosVi

0:55,95

6

Sykäri Topi

IK-32

0:56,06

7

Sundell Markus

IK-32

0:56,99

8

Soon Juha

TuUL

1:01,80

9

Tötterman Otto

IK-32

1:03,03

 

Luokka N-12

1

Sandell Clara

SibbV

0:46,98

2

Wikström Cecilia

Kraft

0:49,31

3

Ståhl Linda

SibbV

0:49,37

 

4

Salkola Susanna

IK-32

0:50,32

5

Majuri Henna

PoPyKa

0:50,91

6

Toiskallio Emma

TuUL

0:51,42

7

Nygårds Anna

Kraft

0:52,57

8

Nyberg Madelene

Kraft

0:52,72

9

Vuorikari Tytti

IK-32

0:53,10

10

Witans Petra

Kraft

0:54,48

11

Segercrantz Sofie

IK-32

0:54,92

12

Humisto Pia

PoPyKa

0:54,92

13

Nissilä Laura

IK-32

0:55,38

14

Kajavalta Anna

TuUL

0:58,46

15

Ekegren Kirsti

IK-32

0:58,82

 

Luokka M-12

1

Teivaala Eero

P-P

0:44,48

2

Harju Jens

TuUL

0:47,39

3

Kutinlahti Antti

IK-32

0:47,86

 

4

Aaltio Risto

IK-32

0:48,27

5

Salkola Niko

IK-32

0:49,34

6

Virtanen Otto

CC Tailwind

0:49,54

7

Storås Niclas

TeRi

0:50,46

8

Suhonen Petri

IK-32

0:50,67

9

Tarkka Mauno

IK-32

0:50,78

10

Matson Tomi

IK-32

0:50,93

11

Ryynänen Janne

OPP

0:51,14

12

Levander Kim

IK-32

0:52,62

13

Sykäri Oscar

IK-32

0:52,78

14

Kannisto Petri

IK-32

0:58,25

15

Böling Markus

Kraft

0:59,30

 

Luokka N-14

1

Mattila Mari

PosVi

0:46,09

2

Korkeakunnas Tea

CCH

0:47,63

3

Heikkinen Emmi

IK-32

0:48,57

 

4

Granö Emma

Kraft

0:48,90

5

Kosonen Annina

IK-32

0:48,92

6

Majuri Henna

PoPyKa

0:50,35

7

Salkola Susanna

IK-32

0:50,62

8

Humisto Pia

PoPyKa

0:54,27

9

Ekegren Kirsti

IK-32

0:56,46

10

Nissilä Laura

IK-32

0:56,52

11

Vuorikari Tytti

IK-32

0:56,67

12

Segercrantz Sofie

IK-32

0:56,98

 

Luokka M-14

1

Alaluusua Juha-Matti

TuUL

0:39,31

2

Penttinen Matti

IK-32

0:41,01

3

Nissilä Antti

IK-32

0:41,42

 

4

Hoffman Aleksi

IK-32

0:42,71

5

Ylitolva Ari

OPP

0:43,53

6

Voltti Gaius

P-68

0:43,83

7

Lilja Janne

OPP

0:43,91

8

Kannisto Jani

IK-32

0:43,95

9

Viitala Matias

Kraft

0:44,09

10

Lehtimäki Jani

P-P

0:44,57

11

Levander Max

IK-32

0:45,02

12

Nikola Kalle

IK-32

0:45,42

13

Lindeberg Morten

IK-32

0:45,75

14

Hyväri Ville

OPP

0:46,66

15

Mäenpää Niko

KoiIs

0:47,82

16

Niemi Jari

TY

0:49,47

17

Niemi Petri

P-P

0:49,56

18

Humisto Kaj

PoPyKa

0:52,23

19

Tukkimäki Tatu

TuUL

0:52,94

 

Luokka N-16

1

Porvali Tiina

JäPy

0:41,32

2

Laamanen Heidi

JäPy

0:42,17

3

Uusivirta Minna

TuUL

0:43,53

 

4

Sipilä Varpu-Kaisa

TuUL

0:43,91

5

Lindberg Anna-Lena

SibbV

0:44,00

6

Rapo Hilla

OPP

0:44,67

7

Hyväri Jenni

OPP

0:45,00

8

Laurila Maija

TaSi

0:45,86

9

Storsved Anette

Kraft

0:46,13

 

Luokka N-18

1

Harju Mirella

TuUL

0:40,27

2

Alaviiri Teija

OPP

0:40,49

3

Macintosh Kirsty

JäPy

0:40,92

       

4

Granö Linda

Kraft

0:43,99

5

Westermark Michaela

SibbV

0:47,17

6

Lindberg Eva-Kristina

SibbV

0:47,54

 

Luokka Naiset

1

Kasslin Mira

HPV

0:38,74

2

Sirén Maaria

RuY

0:40,30

3

Harju Mirella

TuUL

0:41,08

 

4

Porvali Tiina

JäPy

0:41,29

5

Karhu Päivi

Akilles

0:41,83

6

Lehikoinen Pia

PiKe

0:42,36

7

Uppgård Charlotte

Kraft

0:45,19

8

Mäkinen Sari

TuUL

0:45,42

9

Mäkikullas Mari

TeRi

0:46,37

 

Luokka M-50

1

Oksanen Jukka

PiKe

0:38,35

2

Salminen Pentti

LaPy

0:39,78

3

Koskinen Atte

CCH

0:39,81

 

4

Ranta Esko

OPP

0:40,22

5

Santavirta Seppo

CCH

0:41,25

6

Hukkanen Risto

KoPy

0:41,50

7

Sameri Juha

IK-32

0:41,96

8

Puranen Lauri

IK-32

0:42,46

9

Hätönen Tenho

PiKe

0:46,52