AM / Corratec cupin tulokset 24.8 Myyrmäessä

M/N 10

   

1 Jami Tamminen

MBC Espoo

15.24

2 Jouni Karonen

IK32

15.25

3 Ilari Kahila

CCH

17.41

4 Jussi Tamminen

MBC Espoo

18.24

     

M/N 12

   

1 Touko Sipiläinen

KorKa

13.46

2 Kim Levander

IK32

14.16

3 Mikael Tammisalo

VP

14.47

4 Antti Kuntinlahti

IK32

15.09

5 Risto Aalto

IK32

15.10

6 Susana Salkola

IK32

17.16

7 Petri Lilja

IK32

17.45

8 Mikael Hukkinen

IK32

17.47

9 Ilpo Nio

IK32

 
     

M/N 14

   

1 Aleksi Hoffman

IK32

21.14

2 Pauli Uitto

KoPy

22.29

3 Jari Pulliainen

IK32

23.18

4 Atte Korhonen

 

23.38

5 Max Levander

IK32

23.39

6 Morten Lineberg

IK32

23.51

7 Antti Nissila

IK32

24.33

8 Yimo Kokkonen

KorKa

29.54

9 Annina Kosonen

IK32

31.51

10 Antti Eranti

IK32

32.11

11 Emmi Heikkinen

IK32

 
     

M/N 16

   

1 Niko Meriläinen

IK32

34.36

2 Pekka Jääskeläinen

IK32

34.57

3 Antti Kosonen

IK32

35.10

4 Jesse Paananen

IK32

35.00

5 Mikko Loikkanen

MTB

35.41

6 Matti Hetemäki

38.35

7 Hannu Salin

 

8 Henrik Eskolin

IK32

 
     

JOKAMIESLUOKKA

   

1 Jukka Häkämies

EBA

39.07

2 Henrik Wesnnerstrany

39.21

3 Pedro Söderlund

RRC

39.42

4 Harry Broman

   

5 Antti Vartiainen

   

6 Heikki Räisänen

   

7 Sami Evilä

   

8 Peter Seuranen

   

9 Tapio Turunen

   
     

M 18

   

1 Mikko Nisula

MäntsU

54.38

2 Marko Wallin

HyPo

56.29

3 Matti Savolainen

KangKi

56.32

4 Jarkko Pulliainen

IK32

58.59

5 Jari Joki

PuiLL

59.10

6 Anselmi Uusivirta

KorsKa

1.03.13

7 Harri Kaurila

VP

1.06.32

     

NAISET

   

1 Sirpa Kokko

IK32

 

2 Riina Hintukainen

IK32

 

3 Elina Malin

MTBCH

 
     

M 30

   

1 Marko Tulkki

MäntsU

1.05.15

2 Petri Palander

CCH

 

3 Risto-Matti Jokela

IK32

 

4 Jouni Pohjolainen

zeus

 

5 Kimmo Vainio

MäntsU

 
     

M50

   

1 Rolf Englund

   
     

Elite+Kilpa

   

1 Pasi Ahlroos

IK32

54.58

2 Tomi Eloranta

CCH

55.23

3 Jussi Lind

KangKi

55.37

4 Mika Nieminen

HyPo

55.55

5 Jere Karjalainen

KorsKa

59.12

6 Kimmo Paulo

MTBCF

1.01.00

7 Petri Rouvinen

KorsKa

1.01.58

8 Jari Itävuori

MTBCF

1.03.55

9 Marko Karjalainen

IK32