Pyöräilyn avoin Corratec-cup v. 1999
3. osakilpailu 25.5 Porvoo, kortteliajo

N-10 3 kierrosta

1

Sabina Westermark

SibboV

7.26

2

Diana Westermark

SibboV

7.42

N-12 3 kierrosta

1

Linda Ståhl

SibboV

6.59

2

Åsa Rehnstrand

Akilles

7.04

3

Jenny Peltonen

SibboV

7.06

4

Kirsti Skogren

IK-32

7.45

5

Laura Nissinen

IK-32

7.49

M-12 6 kierrosta

1

Staffan Wackström

Akilles

12.20

2

Touko Sipiläinen

KorsKa

12.57

3

Petri Lilja

IK-32

14.04

4

Kim Levander

IK-32

14.18

5

Mikael Hukkinen

IK-32

14.18

6

Edvard Rehnstrand

Akilles

15.15

7

Petri Kannisto

IK-32

-1 kierr.

N-14 6 kierrosta

1

Alisa Weckström

Akilles

12.13

2

Janina Wickholm

SibboV

12.57

3

Emmi Heikkinen

IK-32

12.57

4

Anne Söderström

SibboV

12.57

M-14 10 kierrosta

1

Matti Penttinen

IK-32

19.32

2

Antti Nissilä

IK-32

19.32

3

Max Levander

IK-32

19.32

4

Jani Kannisto

IK-32

20.43

5

Kalle Karjalainen

Zeus

20.43

6

Sebastian Peltonen

SibboV

20.48

7

Timo Kokkonen

KorsKa

20.57

8

Juha Mykkänen

KorsKa

23.00

9

Miika Ahto

Zeus

23.03

10

Kimmo Kaikula

KorsKa

23.18

N-16 10 kierrosta

1

Marjo Vesala

Akilles

21.36

M-16 15 kierrosta

1

Veli-Pekka Juntunen

KorsKa

27.22

2

Janne Mansner

Akilles

27.22

3

Mika Kannisto

IK-32

28.48

4

Matias Löfman

Akilles

28.48

5

Niko Kananen

KorsKa

28.48

6

Niko Meriläinen

IK-32

28.48

Naiset 15 kierrosta

1

Päivi Karhu

Akilles

28.45

2

Satu Kivimäki

Borgå CK

-2 kierr.

Miehet 40 min + 2 kierr.

1

Kimmo Kananen

KorsKa

Elite

2

Patrik Hänninen

Akilles

Elite

3

Janne Mustonen

Zeus

Elite

4

Veli-Pekka Juntunen

KorsKa

M-18

5

Juha Mikkola

CCH

M-30

6

Pekka Viikari

IK-32

Kilpa

7

Mika Wilen

CCH

Elite

8

Markku Piitulainen

Zeus

M-40

9

Tuomas Turunen

CCH

M-18

10

Pekko Nykvist

Akilles

Kilpa

11

Mikko Nisula

MäntsU

M-18

12

Anselmi Uusivirta

KorsKa

M-18

-1 kierr.

13

Jarmo Mäkeläinen

IK-32

Kilpa

-1 kierr.

14

Pasi Juntunen

KorsKa

Kilpa

-1 kierr.

15

Jere Karjalainen

KorsKa

Elite

-1 kierr.

15

Kimmo Paulo

MTBCF

Kilpa

-1 kierr.

15

Esa-Ville Ylätupa

Zeus

M-18

-1 kierr.

15

Pekka Hasti

KorsKa

M-30

-1 kierr.

15

Marko Wallin

HyPo

M-18

-1 kierr.

15

Jussi Kuha

Akilles

Kilpa

-1 kierr.

21

Casper Högström

Akilles

M-18

-1 kierr.

22

Tommi Välimäki

CCH

Kilpa

-1 kierr.

23

Tuomas Renman

Zeus

M-18

-1 kierr.

23

Janne Hällfors

Zeus

M-18

-1 kierr.

25

Jari Karjala

RKV

Kilpa

-1 kierr.

26

Raine Marjamäki

KoPy

M-40

-1 kierr.

Risto Päivänsalo

Akilles

Elite

Kesk.