Corratec-cup 6/16 22.6.1999 Järvenpää
Aluemestaruuskilpailut
Järjestäjä: Järvenpään pyöräilijät

N-10 tempo 8.2 km

1. Ståhl Jenny

SV

18.42

2. Westermark Diana

SV

19.40

3. Westermark Sabina

SV

21.00

     

N-12

1. Nisula Minttu

MU

17.08

2. Ståhl Linda

SV

17.19

3. Segrecrantz Sofie

IK-32

19.24

     

N-14

1. Heikkinen Emmi

IK-32

14.57

     

N-16

1. Lindberg Anna-Leena

SV

13.45

2. Porvali Tiina

JäPy

15.07

3. Vesala Marjo

Akilles

15.18

     

M-12

1. Sipiläinen Touko

KorsKa

15.30

2. Lilja Petri

IK-32

16.17

3. Levander Kim

IK-32

17.15

4. Macintosh Ian

JäPy

17.35

5. Hukkinen Mikael

IK-32

18.58

6. Kannisto Petri

IK-32

20.01

     

M-14

1. Hoffman Aleksi

IK-32

13.39

2. Penttinen Matti

IK-32

13.41

3. Uitto Pauli

KoPy

13.46

4. Karjalainen Kalle

Zeus

14.15

5. Pulliainen Jari

K-32

14.16

6. Levander Max

K-32

14.24

7. Hjelm Aku

KorsKa

14.46

8. Kannisto Jani

IK-32

14.57

9. Kokkonen Timo

KorsKa

15.18

     

M-16

1. Meriläinen Niko

IK-32

12.26

2. Paananen Jesse

IK-32

13.20

3. Kannisto Mika

IK-32

13.26

4. Bergroth Jonas

IK-32

13.30

     

Jokamies

1. Pohjolainen Jouni

Zeus

13.20

     

N-18 tempo 16.4 km

1. Macintosh Kirsty

JäPy

26.45

2. Lindberg Eeva

SV

28.52

3. Westermark Michaela

SV

30.33

     

Naiset

1. Kouko Sirpa

IK-32

24.25

2. Hintukainen Riina

IK-32

27.31

     

M-18

1. Turunen Tuomas

CCH

22.46

2. Juntunen Veli-Pekka

KorsKa

24.03

3. Okkonen Jonas

IK-32

24.19

4. Saarikko Jouni

IK-32

24.32

5. Uusivirta Anselmi

KorsKa

25.27

6. Nisula Mikko

MU

25.55

7. Pulliainen Jarkko

IK-32

26.17

8. Kaurila Harri

VP

26.46

 

Kilpa

1. Hyytiäinen Olli

JäPy

23.15

2. Viikari Pekka

IK-32

23.55

3. Paulo Kimmo

MtbCF

25.42

Porvali Vesa

JäPy

disk.

 

Elite

1. Mustonen Janne

CCH

21.25

2. Ahlroos Pasi

IK-32

21.34

3. Helminen Matti

CCH

21.41

4. Vesa Jani

JäPy

22.30

5. Turku Perttu

CCH

22.35

6. Vilen Mika

CCH

25.05

 

M-30

1. Tulkki Markku

MU

23.49

2. Juntunen Pasi

KorsKa

23.52

3. Gustafsson Johan

CCH

24.21

4. Torvinen Jukka

Zeus

24.42

5. Vainio Kimmo

MU

25.30

 

M-40

1. Martinpelto Harri

JäPy

22.52

2. Kilappa Ilkka

CCH

23.31

3. Riikonen Lasse

IK-32

23.51

4. Viitala Jukka

MU

23.55

5. Ahosalmi Tuomo

HyPo

24.55

6. Piitulainen Markku

Zeus

25.10

7. Segercrantz Robert

IK-32

26.18

 

M-50

1. Englund Rolf

IK-32

24.02

2. Katila Juhani

MU

25.31

3. Puranen Lauri

IK-32

25.40

4. Jokela Aimo

KorsKa

25.57

5. Hyttinen Matti

Zeus

26.15