CORRATEC-CUP 06.07.1999
Osakilpailu 7/16
Vantaa Ilola

TULOKSET

M10 1 kierros 3 km

Sija

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1.

Jami Tamminen

MBC Espoo

8.58

2.

Ilari Kahila

CCH

9.41

3.

Jussi Tamminen

MBC Espoo

9.59

4.

Joop Wilska

IK-32

10.41

 

M12 2 kierrosta n. 6 km

1.

Taavi Mattila

KorKa

15.07

2.

Risto Aaltio

IK-32

16.12

3.

Mikael Tammisalo

VP

16.24

4.

Mikael Hukkinen

IK-32

18.31

5.

Antti Kutinlahti

IK-32

18.36

 

Kim Levander

IK-32

kesk.

 

M14 3 kierrosta n. 9 km

1.

Jari Pulliainen

IK-32

19.14

2.

Pauli Uitto

KoPy

19.15

3.

Atte Korhonen

Espoo

19.43

4.

Max Levander

IK-32

20.18

5.

Aku Hjelm

KorKa

20.42

6.

Kalle Karjalainen

Zeus

21.27

7.

Matti Penttinen

IK-32

22.05

8.

Juho Saari

Helsinki

22.28

9.

Juha Mykkänen

KorKa

23.04

10

Kimmo Kaikula

KorKa

23.06

11.

Ville Pennala

VP

28.48

 

N14 3 kierrosta n. 9 km

1.

Annina Kosonen

IK-32

28.30

 

M16 4 kierrosta n. 12 km

1.

Niko Meriläinen

IK-32

23.11

2.

Mikko Loikkanen

MTBCF

23.40

3.

Antti Kosonen

IK-32

24.22

4.

Jesse Paananen

IK-32

24.32

5.

Jonas Berqroth

IK-32

30.08

 

Jokamies 4 kierrosta n. 12 km

1.

Iiro Valkonen

KorKa

24.42

2

Jari Mäntykenttä

KorKa

24.56

3

Jouni Pohjolainen

Zeus

25.01

4.

Hannu Koimäki

Espoo

25.56

5.

Henrik Wennerstrand

Helsinki

26.41

6.

Aki Turunen

MäntU

26.56

7.

Juha Klemola

Vantaa

27.21

8.

Mikko Vähäsilta

Multi-Sport

30.13

9.

Tapio Turunen

Espoo

30.26

10.

Oskar Englund

Inkoo

30.37

11.

Marko Häkkinen

Espoo

33.33

 

M18 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Veli-Pekka Juntunen

KorKa

33.26

2.

Anselmi Uusivirta

KorKa

35.10

3.

Janne Hällfors

Zeus, Kerava

36.38

4.

Jarkko Pulliainen

IK-32

38.20

 

M30 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Risto-Matti Jokela

IK-32

35.11

2.

Petri Palander

CCH

37.10

3.

Pekka Hassi

KorKa

37.38

4.

Ville Aspe

CCH

38.20

5.

Jukka Torvinen

Zeus

38.46

6.

Jarmo Sandén

CCH

39.39

7.

Seppo Sammalinen

CCH

41.45

 

M40 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Janne Lehti

CCH

34.36

2.

Markku Piitulainen

Zeus

35.38

3.

Hemmo Kahila

CCH

40.38

4.

Matti Ilkka

RiKiVe

43.77

 

M50 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Rolf Englund

IK-32

35.54

 

Naiset 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Isa Vierula

JäPy

40.54

 

Elite 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Jussi Lind

KangKi

31.48

2.

Jere Karjalainen

KorKa

34.51

 

Kilpa 6 kierrosta n. 18 km

1.

Janne Mustonen

CCH

31.45

2.

Kimmo Voutilainen

Zeus

33.26

3.

Kimmo Paulo

MTBCF

35.43

4.

Juha Vainikka

MTBCF

36.07

5.

Jari Itävuori

MTBC

37.44

6.

Sebastian Linko

EMMERD

40.17

7.

Mika Vuorio

EMMERD

43.15

8.

Sami Karhusaari

Helsinki

43.29

 

Marko Virtanen

JäPy

kesk.

 

Avoimen luokan tulokset

1.

Janne Mustonen

CCH

31.45

2.

Jussi Lind

KangKi

31.48

3.

Kimmo Voutilainen

Zeus

33.26

4.

Veli-Pekka Juntunen

KorKa

33.26

5.

Janne Lehti

CCH

34.36

6.

Jere Karjalainen

KorKa

34.51

7.

Anselmi Uusivirta

KorKa

35.10

8.

Risto-Matti Jokela

IK-32

35.11

9.

Markku Piitulainen

Zeus

35.38

10.

Kimmo Paulo

MTBCF

35.43

11.

Rolf Englund

IK-32

35.54

12.

Juha Vainikka

MTBCF

36.07

13.

Janne Hällfors

Zeus, Kerava

36.38

14.

Petri Palander

CCH

37.10

15.

Pekka Hassi

KorKa

37.38

16.

Jari Itävuori

MTBC

37.44

17.

Jarkko Pulliainen

IK-32

38.20

18.

Ville Aspe

CCH

38.20

19.

Jukka Torvinen

Zeus

38.46

20.

Jarmo Sandén

CCH

39.39

21.

Sebastian Linko

EMMERD

40.17

22.

Hemmo Kahila

CCH

40.38

23.

Isa Vierula

JäPy

40.54

24.

Seppo Sammalinen

CCH

41.45

25.

Mika Vuorio

EMMERD

43.15

26.

Sami Karhusaari

Helsinki

43.29

27.

Matti Ilkka

RK-V

43.47

 

Marko Virtanen

JäPy

kesk.