Maantie

CORRATEC CUPIN 8. Osakilpailu Myllykylässä 20.07.

M 12 4,6 km
1. Kim Levander Ik 32 13,38
2. Risto Aalto Ik 32 13,41
3. Mikael Hukkinen Ik 32 15,10
              
N12 4,6km
1. Linda Stohl Sv 14,45
2. Petra Witans NärpCraft 14,47
3. Sofia Segercrantz Ik 32 17,03
M14 11,5 km
1. Aleksi Hoffman Ik32 18,47
2. Pauli Uitto Kopy 18,47
3. Jari Pulliainen Ik32 18,47
4. Max Levander Ik32 18,47
5. Matti Penttinen Ik32 18,47
N14 11.5 km
1. Annina Kosonen Ik32 22,52
M 16 35 min. + kierros
1. Niko Meriläinen Ik32 37,50
2. Veli-Pekka Juntunen KorsKa 37,50
3. Pekka Jääskeläinen Ik32 37,50
4. Jesse Paananen Ik32 37,50
5. Antti Kosonen Ik32 37,50
6. Jonas Bergroth Ik32 38,48
7. Tatu Lintulaakso CCH 38,48
M 18 45 min. + 3 kierrosta
1. Jussi Veikkanen RK-V 56,35
2. Markku Wallin Hypo 57,20
3. Tuomas Turunen CCH 57,20
4. Anselmi Uusivirta KorsKa  57,33
Elite + kilpa
1. Janne Mustonen CCH 56,35
2. Tomi Eloranta CCH 56,47
3. Jaakko Mäkeläinen Ik32 57,20
4. Jari Rajala RK-V 1.01,30
5. Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 1.01,30
M 30
1. Juha Mikkola CCH 57,20
2. Pasi Juntunen KorsKa  57,20
3. Petri Palander CCH 57,20
4. Pekka Hasti KorsKa  57,20
5. Rainer Holappa CCH 57,20
6. Jaska Sanden CCH 57,20
M 40
1. Janne Lehti CCH 57,20
2. Markku Piitulainen Zeus 57,20
3. Robert Segercrantz Ik32 59,09
4. Kari Keinänen VP 59,37
M 50
1. Lauri Puranen Ik32 59,09
2. Rolff Englund Ik32 59,37
Yhdistetty Elite + kilpa, M18,M 30, M 40, M 50
1. Jussi Veikkanen RK-V 56,35
2. Janne Mustonen CCH 56,35
3. Tomi Eloranta CCH 56,47
4. Janne Lehti CCH 57,20
5. Juha Mikkola CCH 57,20
6. Jaakko Mäkeläinen Ik32 57,20
7. Markku Wallin Hypo 57,20
8. Pasi Juntunen KorsKa 57,20
9. Tuomas Turunen CCH 57,20
10. Petri Palander CCH 57,20
11. Markku Piitulainen Zeus 57,20
12. Pekka Hasti KorsKa  57,20
13. Rainer Holappa CCH 57,20
14. Jarmo Sanden CCH 57,20
15. Anselmi Uusivirta KorsKa 57,33
16. Lauri Puranen Ik32 59,09
17. Robert Segercrantz Ik32 59,09
18. Rolff Englund Ik32 59,37
19. Kari Keinänen VP 59,37
20. Jari Rajala RK-V 1.01,30
21. Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 1.01,30