Sarja Matkat 500 m 2000 m Cup-sij. yht.aika
M-10 Nimi Seura sija Aika sija
Niko Salkola IK-32 1. 0.50,4 1. 3.37,1 1. 4.27,5
Joni Karonen IK-32 3. 0.56,9 2. 3.55,8 2. 4.52,7
Teemu Wallenius IK-32 2. 0.54,7 3. 4.05,1 3. 4.59,8
M-12 Antti Kutinlahti IK-32 1. 0.48,3 1. 3.42,7 1. 4.31,0
Risto Aaltio IK-32 2. 0.50,9 2. 3.44,9 2. 4.35,8
Kim Levander IK-32 3. 0.51,6 4. 3.53,7 3. 4.45,3
Verneri Aaltonen KerUrh 4. 0.52,9 3. 3.53,4 4. 4.46,3
  
M-14 Matti Penttinen IK-32 3. 0.43,1 1. 2.58,9 1. 3.42,0
Morten Lindeberg IK-32 1. 0.41,9 2. 3.00,7 2. 3.42,6
Aleksi Hoffman IK-32 2. 0.42,8 3. 3.04,1 3. 3.46,9
Antti Nissilä IK-32 5. 0.44,0 4. 3.04,2 4. 3.48,2
Jari Pulliainen IK-32 4. 0.43,4 5. 3.08,7 5. 3.52,1
Pauli Uitto KoPy 7. 0.44,5 6. 3.10,7 6. 3.55,2
Max Levander IK-32 8. 0.45,7 7. 3.14,5 7. 4.00,2
Sebastian Schroderus IK-32 6. 0.44,4 9. 3.27,3 8. 4.11,7
Kalle Karjalainen Zeus 9. 0.49,5 8. 3.22,5 9. 4.12,0
Kimmo Kaikula KorsKa 10. 0.50,1 10. 3.35,2 10. 4.25,3
Antti Eranti IK-32 11. 0.50,9 11. 3.38,8 11. 4.29,7
M-16 Niko Meriläinen IK-32 1. 0.43,6 1. 2.57,6 1. 3.41,2
Antti Kosonen IK-32 2. 0.44,4 2. 3.02,1 2. 3.46,5
Joonas Bergroot IK-32 3. 0.46,4 3. 3.09,1 3. 3.55,5
Toni Korhonen LUP-82 3. 0.46,4 4. 3.18,8 4. 4.05,2
N-10 Jenny Ståhl SibbV 1. 0.58,7 1. 4.13,5 1. 5.12,2
Karin Ståhl SibbV 2. 1.15,9 2. 4.49,2 2. 6.05,1
N-12 Susanna Salkola IK-32 1. 0.51,9 1. 3.37,6 1. 4.29,5
Linda Ståhl SibbV 2. 0.53,8 2. 3.43,3 2. 4.37,1
Minttu Nisula MäntsU 3. 0.55,6 3. 3.59,5 3. 4.55,1
Sofia Segercrantz IK-32 5. 0.59,7 4. 4.10,2 4. 5.09,9
Laura Nissilä IK-32 4. 0.57,8 6. 4.22,6 5. 5.20,4
Kirsti Ekegren IK-32 6. 1.00,5 5. 4.20,3 6. 5.20,8
N-14 Alisa Weckström Akilles 1. 0.46,8 1. 3.20,0 1. 4.06,8
Emmi Heikkinen IK-32 2. 0.51,5 2. 3.31,7 2. 4.23,2
Annina Kosonen IK-32 3. 0.54,1 3. 3.37,5 3. 4.31,6
N-16 Anna-Leena Lindberg SibbV 1. 0.46,3 1. 3.17,8 1. 4.04,1
Emmi Heikkinen IK-32 2. 0.51,5 2. 3.36,2 2. 4.27,7

 

Sarja       1000 m   3000 m Cup-sij. yht.aika
Elite Pasi Ahlroos IK-32   1.20,1   4.00,1   5.20,2
 
Kilpa Pekka Viikari IK-32   1.21,4   4.13,0   5.34,4
 
M-18 Joonas Okkonen IK-32 1. 1.19,4 1. 4.07,5 1. 5.26,9
  Jussi Veikkanen RiiK-V 2. 1.19,8 2. 4.27,4 2. 5.47,2
  Mikko Nisula MäntsU 3. 1.22,9 5. 4.31,1 3. 5.54,0
  Jarkko Pulliainen IK-32 4. 1.25,1 4. 4.29,7 4. 5.54,8
  Niko Meriläinen IK-32 5. 1.28,5 6. 4.31,4 5. 5.59,9
  Tuomas Turunen CCH 8. 1.31,6 3. 4.28,6 6. 6.00,2
  Anselmi Uusivirta KorsKa 6. 1.29,1 8. 4.42,1 7. 6.11,2
  Joonas Bergroot IK-32 10. 1.35,6 7. 4.39,3 8. 6.14,9
  Antti Kosonen IK-32 7. 1.29,2 9. 4.47,2 9. 6.16,4
  Jussi Ritari Zeus 9. 1.33,6   0.00,0   1.33,6
 
M-30 Pasi Juntunen KorsKa 5. 1.30,1 2. 4.18,1 1. 5.48,2
  Jarmo Sanden CCH 2. 1.23,8 3. 4.30,7 2. 5.54,5
  Pekka Hasti KorsKa 4. 1.27,2 4. 4.31,4 3. 5.58,6
  Petri Palander CCH 3. 1.26,4 5. 4.37,1 4. 6.03,5
 
M- 40 Olli Heikurinen IK-32 1. 1.25,3 1. 4.16,2 1. 5.41,5
  Tapio Oksanen IK-32 2. 1.27,9 2. 4.37,4 2. 6.05,3
  Robert Segercrantz IK-32 3. 1.28,8 3. 4.38,0 3. 6.06,8
  Erkki Lackström LUP-82 4. 1.36,6   0.00,0   1.36,6
 
M-50 Juha Sameri IK-32 1. 1.26,3 2. 4.38,4 1. 6.04,7
  Lauri Puranen IK-32 2. 1.29,8 1. 4.37,2 2. 6.07,0
  Juhani Kaitila MäntsU 3. 1.30,4 4. 4.48,8 3. 6.19,2
  Toivo Outinen IK-32 4. 1.35,7 3. 4.48,6 4 6.24,3
 
Naiset Sirpa Kouko IK-32 1. 1.26,0 1. 4.24,9 1. 5.50,9
  Riina Hintukainen IK-32 2. 1.33,4 2. 4.50,9 2. 6.24,3
  Eva-Kristina Lindberg SibbV 3. 1.36,8 3. 5.02,0 3. 6.38,8
 
Jokkis Jouni Pohjalainen Zeus   1.28,1   4.41,1   6.09,2
 
Yhdistetty Elite, kilpa, naiset, M-18, M-30, M-40 ja M-50
  1000 M   3000 M pisteet Yht.aika
Elite Pasi Ahlroos IK-32   1.20,1   4.00,1 20 5.20,2
M-18 Joonas Okkonen IK-32   1.19,4   4.07,5 19 5.26,9
Kilpa Pekka Viikari IK-32   1.21,4   4.13,0 18 5.34,4
M-30 Juha Aintila IK-32   1.21,4   4.15,6 17 5.37,0
M-40 Olli Heikurinen IK-32   1.25,3   4.16,2 16 5.41,5
M-18 Jussi Veikkanen RiiK-V   1.19,8   4.27,4 15 5.47,2
M-30 Pasi Juntunen KorsKa   1.30,1   4.18,1 14 5.48,2
Naiset Sirpa Kouko IK-32   1.26,0   4.24,9 13 5.50,9
M-18 Mikko Nisula MäntsU   1.22,9   4.31,1 12 5.54,0
M-30 Jarmo Sanden CCH   1.23,8   4.30,7 11 5.54,5
M-18 Jarkko Pulliainen IK-32   1.25,1   4.29,7 10 5.54,8
M-30 Pekka Hasti KorsKa   1.27,2   4.31,4 9 5.58,6
M-18 Niko Meriläinen IK-32   1.28,5   4.31,4 8 5.59,9
M-18 Tuomas Turunen CCH   1.31,6   4.28,6 7 6.00,2
M-30 Petri Palander CCH   1.26,4   4.37,1 6 6.03,5
M-50 Juha Sameri IK-32   1.26,3   4.38,4 5 6.04,7
M-40 Tapio Oksanen IK-32   1.27,9   4.37,4 4 6.05,3
M-40 Robert Segercrantz IK-32   1.28,8   4.38,0 3 6.06,8
M-50 Lauri Puranen IK-32   1.29,8   4.37,2 2 6.07,0
M-18 Anselmi Uusivirta KorsKa   1.29,1   4.42,1 1 6.11,2
M-18 Joonas Bergroot IK-32   1.35,6   4.39,3 1 6.14,9
M-18 Antti Kosonen IK-32   1.29,2   4.47,2 1 6.16,4
M-50 Juhani Kaitila MäntsU   1.30,4   4.48,8 1 6.19,2
Naiset Riina Hintukainen IK-32   1.33,4   4.50,9 1 6.24,3
M-50 Toivo Outinen IK-32   1.35,7   4.48,6 1 6.24,3
Naiset Eva-Kristina Lindberg SibbV   1.36,8   5.02,0 1 6.38,8
M-18 Jussi Ritari Zeus   1.33,6   0.00,0 1 1.33,6
M-40 Erkki Lackström LUP-82   1.36,6   0.00,0 1 1.36,6