Maxim Tour 2003 Tempo
M16
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
1. 11:01    
1. 4. Mansner Kim PoA 11:04:00 11:19:21 0:15:21
2. 5. Wackström Staffan PoA 11:05:00 11:21:10 0:16:10
3.     0:00:00
3. 3. Aaltio Risto IK-32 11:03:00 11:19:39 0:16:39
5.     0:00:00
6.     0:00:00
4. 1. Blomqvist Nico PoA 11:01:00 11:17:41 0:16:41
8.     0:00:00
9.     0:00:00
4. 2. Rehnstrand Edvard PoA 11:02:00 11:18:41 0:16:41
Naiset
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
     
     
     
     
7. 11:07    
1. 17. Iisakkila Kristiina TP-U 11:17:00 11:32:15 0:15:15
2. 13. Alaviiri Teija OPP 11:13:00 11:28:48 0:15:48
3. 10. Boman Tiina Jä-Py 11:10:00 11:26:39 0:16:39
4. 15. Mäki-Kullas Mari KanKi 11:15:00 11:31:43 0:16:43
5. 16. Suominen Paula TuUL 11:16:00 11:33:05 0:17:05
6. 8. Räsänen Karoliina TP-U 11:08:00 11:25:32 0:17:32
7. 14. Piira Leena CCH 11:14:00 11:32:24 0:18:24
8. 9. Kivioja Elina CCH 11:09:00 11:27:56 0:18:56
9. 11. Väisänen Kirsi CCH 11:11:00 11:30:17 0:19:17
10. 6. Ekegren Kaisa IK-32 11:06:00 11:28:04 0:22:04
Yleinen
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
1. 60. Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 12:00 12:13:43 0:13:43
2. 42. Turunen Aki MäU 11:42 11:55:44 0:13:44
3. 56. Vastaranta Mikko TP-P 11:56 12:09:45 0:13:45
4. 59. Turunen Tuomas CCH 11:59 12:12:46 0:13:46
5. 68. Vesa Jani CheT 12:08 12:21:49 0:13:49
5. 37. Hällström Mika CheT 11:37 11:50:49 0:13:49
7. 57. Siltanen Mikko TuUL 11:57 12:10:51 0:13:51
8. 45. Ilonen Samu KanKi 11:45 11:58:54 0:13:54
9. 63. Stenström Oscar CCH 12:03 12:16:59 0:13:59
10. 23. Joensuu Jussi KorsKa 11:23 11:37:02 0:14:02
11. 65. Turku Perttu CCH 12:05 12:19:03 0:14:03
12. 66. Tamkörv Helmet TWL 12:06 12:20:12 0:14:12
13. 58. Hämeenaho Tero CheT 11:58 12:12:21 0:14:21
14. 22. Mäki-Kullas Mikko KanKi 11:22 11:36:23 0:14:23
15. 29. Reinikainen Juha TY 11:29 11:43:25 0:14:25
16. 52. Santavirta Robin CheT 11:52 12:06:35 0:14:35
17. 61. Vilen Mika CCH 12:01 12:15:38 0:14:38
18. 35. Mansner Jan-Magnus TWL 11:35 11:49:40 0:14:40
18. 44. Pensas Risto LaihLu 11:44 11:58:40 0:14:40
20. 48. Paajanen Esa CCH 11:48 12:02:45 0:14:45
21. 64. Hyytiäinen Olli CheT 12:04 12:18:47 0:14:47
22. 26. Koskela Markus LaihLu 11:26 11:40:48 0:14:48
23. 32. Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 11:32 11:46:50 0:14:50
24. 33. Heikkilä Juho Ckuu 11:33 11:47:56 0:14:56
25.     0:00:00
26. 47. Jokivuori Petri CheT 11:47 12:01:57 0:14:57
27. 51. Jalomäki Jarno CheT 11:51 12:06:00 0:15:00
28. 46. Korkka Jarno P-68 11:46 12:01:01 0:15:01
29. 38. Paulo Kimmo CCH 11:38 11:53:05 0:15:05
30. 53. Karhu Kimmo PoA 11:53 12:08:12 0:15:12
31. 54. Göös Marko KäTa 11:54 12:09:17 0:15:17
32. 40. Porvali Vesa CheT 11:40 11:55:24 0:15:24
33. 28. Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL 11:28 11:43:27 0:15:27
34. 50. Santaoja Tero CCH 11:50 12:05:31 0:15:31
35. 31. Maunumäki Kari KäTa 11:31 11:46:49 0:15:49
36. 43. Tomperi Jussi TuUL 11:43 11:58:53 0:15:53
37. 39. Pesola Timo KäTa 11:39 11:54:54 0:15:54
38. 34. Baharev Andrei CCH 11:34 11:50:06 0:16:06
39. 62. Hämäläinen Teemu Ko-Py 12:02 12:18:11 0:16:11
40. 36. Uitto Pauli Ko-Py 11:36 11:52:30 0:16:30
N10
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
1. 71. Halme Suvi SibbV 12:11 12:33:10 0:22:10
2. 70. Sero Erika IK-32 12:10 12:33:40 0:23:40
3. 69. Saarinen Anna-Mari TuUL 12:09 12:33:46 0:24:46
72. Rouvinen Mira CCH 12:12 poissa  
N12
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
1. 79. Westermark Diana SibbV 12:19 12:38:50 0:19:50
2. 82. Haapakoski Heini Ko-Py 12:22 12:42:05 0:20:05
3. 83. Ståhl Karin SibbV 12:23 12:45:36 0:22:36
4. 77. Aaltio Iiris IK-32 12:17 12:40:07 0:23:07
5. 81. Sero Bianca IK-32 12:21 12:44:24 0:23:24
78. Degerman Tea CCH 12:18 poissa  
80. Koski Virva TuUL 12:20 poissa  
M12
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
1. 85. Henttala Joonas PoA 12:25 12:42:51 0:17:51
2. 84. Halme Samuel SibbV 12:24 12:43:12 0:19:12
3. 86. Lindqvist Sam SibbV 12:26 12:46:24 0:20:24
91. 12:31    
Sijoitus N14 aika
1. 88. Westermark Sabina SibbV 12:28 12:49:08 0:21:08
     
     
Sijoitus M14 aika
1. 89. Blomqvist Ken PoA 12:29 12:46:35 0:17:35
2. 90. Arvo Tapio TuUL 12:30 12:49:26 0:19:26
Sijoitus N16     aika
1. 94. Rehnstrand Åsa PoA 12:34 12:51:09 0:17:09
2. 95. Arvo Elisa TuUL 12:35 12:52:50 0:17:50
3. 93. Tasto Oona TuUL 12:33 12:51:37 0:18:37
4. 91. Sero Mariko IK-32 12:31 12:51:30 0:20:30
5. 92. Ståhl Linda SibbV 12:32 12:58:07 0:26:07
Sijoitus M30     aika
PoA      
     
PoA      
     
1. 97. Purkunen Jari KuoPS 12:37 12:50:58 0:13:58
2. 101 Marko Tulkki MäU 12:41 12:55:52 0:14:52
3. 102 Berghem Jari TWD 12:42 12:56:56 0:14:56
4. 98. Silvenius Markku TWD 12:38 12:53:02 0:15:02
5. 103 Kivi Mikko IK-32 12:43 12:58:13 0:15:13
6. 100 Sero Juha CCH 12:40 12:55:35 0:15:35
7. 87. Vainio Panu   MTBCF 12:27 12:42:53 0:15:53
8. 99. Vainio Kimmo MäU 12:39 12:55:19 0:16:19
9. 96. Hankiola Petri CCH 12:36 12:53:35 0:17:35
M40
Sijoitus No Nimi seura lähtöaika tuloaika aika
     
1. 109 Kontula Jaakko CCH 12:49 13:03:37 0:14:37
2. 108 Högström Frank PoA 12:48 13:02:45 0:14:45
3. 107 Ranta Tapani CCH 12:47 13:01:50 0:14:50
4. 111 Keinänen Kari CCH 12:51 13:06:06 0:15:06
5. 122 Kasanen Kari IK-32 12:53 13:08:09 0:15:09
6. 112 Kulmala Jari IK-32 12:52 13:07:32 0:15:32
7. 106 Saarinen Jarkko TuUL 12:46 13:01:56 0:15:56
8. 110 Aaltonen Jari Htri 12:50 13:06:55 0:16:55
9. 105 Kaasalainen Kari CCH 12:45 13:01:57 0:16:57
10. 104 Husgafvel Arto CCH 12:44 13:02:19 0:18:19
Sijoitus M50 aika
     
111 12:51    
1. 116 Tanttu Matti CCH 12:57 13:11:35 0:14:35
2. 154 Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 13:03 13:17:36 0:14:36
3.     0:00:00
3. 120 Töllinen Pauli TWD 13:01 13:15:42 0:14:42
4. 115 Salminen Pentti TWD 12:56 13:10:56 0:14:56
5. 118 Paju Urho TP-U 12:59 13:14:03 0:15:03
6. 119 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 13:00 13:15:05 0:15:05
7. 121 Stenström Ulf CCH 13:02 13:17:11 0:15:11
8. 114 Kattila Juhani MäU 12:55 13:11:43 0:16:43
9. 113 Husgafvel Pekka CCH 12:54 13:11:18 0:17:18
10. 117 Ekegren Timo IK-32 12:58 13:16:31 0:18:31