Merida cup, osakilpailu 5
Aika-ajo AM 3.6.2003 Espoo
Järjestäjä IK-32
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Luokka Lähtöaika Tuloaika Aika Ero
1 88 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 Elite 19:40:00,0 20:08:51,6 0:28:51,6
2 86 Turunen Aki MäntsU Elite 19:37:00,0 20:06:02,1 0:29:02,1 0:00:10,5
3 92 Turunen Tuomas CCH Elite 19:39:00,0 20:08:52,2 0:29:52,2 0:01:00,6
4 87 Hoffman Aleksi IK-32 M18 19:38:00,0 20:08:17,8 0:30:17,8 0:01:26,2
5 57 Huovinen Pekka Picaro Elite 19:07:00,0 19:37:23,8 0:30:23,8 0:01:32,2
6 58 Huovinen Jukka Picaro Elite 19:08:00,0 19:38:41,9 0:30:41,9 0:01:50,3
7 66 Joensuu Jussi KorsKa Elite 19:16:00,0 19:46:50,3 0:30:50,3 0:01:58,7
8 100 Miettinen Alex CCH M30 19:14:00,0 19:45:24,9 0:31:24,9 0:02:33,3
9 65 Kontula Jaakko CCH M40 19:15:00,0 19:46:35,2 0:31:35,2 0:02:43,6
10 67 Stenvall Björn Akilles Elite 19:17:00,0 19:48:58,9 0:31:58,9 0:03:07,3
11 59 Sneck Asko IK-32 M30 19:09:00,0 19:41:14,4 0:32:14,4 0:03:22,8
12 84 Riikonen Lasse IK-32 M50 19:32:00,0 20:04:19,9 0:32:19,9 0:03:28,3
13 79 Vilen Mika CCH Elite 19:26:00,0 19:58:24,9 0:32:24,9 0:03:33,3
14 78 Hyytiäainen Ahti CCH M50 19:28:00,0 20:00:29,4 0:32:29,4 0:03:37,8
15 55 Palander Petri CCH M30 19:05:00,0 19:38:05,1 0:33:05,1 0:04:13,5
16 85 Karjalainen pasi JäPy M30 19:33:00,0 20:06:07,5 0:33:07,5 0:04:15,9
17 82 Paulo Kimmo CCH Elite 19:30:00,0 20:03:23,5 0:33:23,5 0:04:31,9
18 72 Keinänen Kari CCH M40 19:22:00,0 19:55:24,6 0:33:24,6 0:04:33,0
19 91 Strömsholm Jani HTri Kilpa 19:36:00,0 20:09:32,3 0:33:32,3 0:04:40,7
20 89 Nykvist Pekka Harr. 19:34:00,0 20:07:41,1 0:33:41,1 0:04:49,5
21 71 Kainulainen Jari CCH M30 19:21:00,0 19:54:47,8 0:33:47,8 0:04:56,2
22 80 Aaltonen Tapani IK-32 M50 19:27:00,0 20:00:48,1 0:33:48,1 0:04:56,5
23 83 Hynynen Pekka IK-32 M50 19:31:00,0 20:05:12,0 0:34:12,0 0:05:20,4
24 64 Ranta Tapani CCH M40 19:13:00,0 19:47:24,3 0:34:24,3 0:05:32,7
25 53 Vainio Kimmo MäntsU M30 19:03:00,0 19:37:28,2 0:34:28,2 0:05:36,6
26 81 Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL Kilpa 19:29:00,0 20:03:30,2 0:34:30,2 0:05:38,6
27 74 Toiviainen Ilkka HTri Kilpa 19:24:00,0 19:58:34,2 0:34:34,2 0:05:42,6
28 73 Kivi Mikko IK-32 M30 19:23:00,0 19:58:14,9 0:35:14,9 0:06:23,3
29 90 Lindqvist Marcus SibbV Kilpa 19:35:00,0 20:10:35,2 0:35:35,2 0:06:43,6
30 69 Lehtonen Kaisa CCH N 19:19:00,0 19:55:26,5 0:36:26,5 0:07:34,9
31 56 Tynkkynen Tomi Harr. 19:06:00,0 19:42:27,8 0:36:27,8 0:07:36,2
32 60 Patteeuw Maarten IK-32 Kilpa 19:10:00,0 19:46:56,6 0:36:56,6 0:08:05,0
33 62 Lappalainen Jarkko RiiKV M18 19:11:00,0 19:48:01,0 0:37:01,0 0:08:09,4
34 70 Aaltonen Jari HTri M40 19:20:00,0 19:57:18,2 0:37:18,2 0:08:26,6
35 75 Kahila Hemmo CCH M50 19:25:00,0 20:02:19,1 0:37:19,1 0:08:27,5
36 52 Laina Klaus IK-32 M30 19:02:00,0 19:39:29,6 0:37:29,6 0:08:38,0
37 54 Somervuori Jukka IK-32 M50 19:04:00,0 19:43:50,6 0:39:50,6 0:10:59,0
38 68 Ekegren Timo IK-32 M50 19:18:00,0 19:58:34,9 0:40:34,9 0:11:43,3
39 63 Johansson Timo IK-32 Harr. 19:12:00,0 19:53:06,4 0:41:06,4 0:12:14,8
40 51 Piira Leena CCH N 19:01:00,0 19:43:11,9 0:42:11,9 0:13:20,3