Merida cup, osakilpailu 5
Aika-ajo AM 3.6.2003 Espoo
Järjestäjä IK-32
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Luokka Lähtöaika Tuloaika Aika Ero
1 88 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 Elite 19:40:00,0 20:08:51,6 0:28:51,6
2 86 Turunen Aki MäntsU Elite 19:37:00,0 20:06:02,1 0:29:02,1 0:00:10,5
3 92 Turunen Tuomas CCH Elite 19:39:00,0 20:08:52,2 0:29:52,2 0:01:00,6
4 57 Huovinen Pekka Picaro Elite 19:07:00,0 19:37:23,8 0:30:23,8 0:01:32,2
5 58 Huovinen Jukka Picaro Elite 19:08:00,0 19:38:41,9 0:30:41,9 0:01:50,3
6 66 Joensuu Jussi KorsKa Elite 19:16:00,0 19:46:50,3 0:30:50,3 0:01:58,7
7 67 Stenvall Björn Akilles Elite 19:17:00,0 19:48:58,9 0:31:58,9 0:03:07,3
8 79 Vilen Mika CCH Elite 19:26:00,0 19:58:24,9 0:32:24,9 0:03:33,3
9 82 Paulo Kimmo CCH Elite 19:30:00,0 20:03:23,5 0:33:23,5 0:04:31,9
1 69 Lehtonen Kaisa CCH N 19:19:00,0 19:55:26,5 0:36:26,5
2 51 Piira Leena CCH N 19:01:00,0 19:43:11,9 0:42:11,9 0:05:45,4
1 91 Strömsholm Jani HTri Kilpa 19:36:00,0 20:09:32,3 0:33:32,3
2 81 Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL Kilpa 19:29:00,0 20:03:30,2 0:34:30,2 0:00:57,9
3 74 Toiviainen Ilkka HTri Kilpa 19:24:00,0 19:58:34,2 0:34:34,2 0:01:01,9
4 90 Lindqvist Marcus SibbV Kilpa 19:35:00,0 20:10:35,2 0:35:35,2 0:02:02,9
5 60 Patteeuw Maarten IK-32 Kilpa 19:10:00,0 19:46:56,6 0:36:56,6 0:03:24,3
1 87 Hoffman Aleksi IK-32 M18 19:38:00,0 20:08:17,8 0:30:17,8
2 62 Lappalainen Jarkko RiiKV M18 19:11:00,0 19:48:01,0 0:37:01,0 0:06:43,2
1 100 Miettinen Alex CCH M30 19:14:00,0 19:45:24,9 0:31:24,9
2 59 Sneck Asko IK-32 M30 19:09:00,0 19:41:14,4 0:32:14,4 0:00:49,5
3 55 Palander Petri CCH M30 19:05:00,0 19:38:05,1 0:33:05,1 0:01:40,2
4 85 Karjalainen pasi JäPy M30 19:33:00,0 20:06:07,5 0:33:07,5 0:01:42,6
5 71 Kainulainen Jari CCH M30 19:21:00,0 19:54:47,8 0:33:47,8 0:02:22,9
6 53 Vainio Kimmo MäntsU M30 19:03:00,0 19:37:28,2 0:34:28,2 0:03:03,3
7 73 Kivi Mikko IK-32 M30 19:23:00,0 19:58:14,9 0:35:14,9 0:03:50,0
8 52 Laina Klaus IK-32 M30 19:02:00,0 19:39:29,6 0:37:29,6 0:06:04,7
1 65 Kontula Jaakko CCH M40 19:15:00,0 19:46:35,2 0:31:35,2
2 72 Keinänen Kari CCH M40 19:22:00,0 19:55:24,6 0:33:24,6 0:01:49,4
3 64 Ranta Tapani CCH M40 19:13:00,0 19:47:24,3 0:34:24,3 0:02:49,1
4 70 Aaltonen Jari HTri M40 19:20:00,0 19:57:18,2 0:37:18,2 0:05:43,0
1 84 Riikonen Lasse IK-32 M50 19:32:00,0 20:04:19,9 0:32:19,9
2 78 Hyytiäainen Ahti CCH M50 19:28:00,0 20:00:29,4 0:32:29,4 0:00:09,5
3 80 Aaltonen Tapani IK-32 M50 19:27:00,0 20:00:48,1 0:33:48,1 0:01:28,2
4 83 Hynynen Pekka IK-32 M50 19:31:00,0 20:05:12,0 0:34:12,0 0:01:52,1
5 75 Kahila Hemmo CCH M50 19:25:00,0 20:02:19,1 0:37:19,1 0:04:59,2
6 54 Somervuori Jukka IK-32 M50 19:04:00,0 19:43:50,6 0:39:50,6 0:07:30,7
7 68 Ekegren Timo IK-32 M50 19:18:00,0 19:58:34,9 0:40:34,9 0:08:15,0
1 89 Nykvist Pekka Harr. 19:34:00,0 20:07:41,1 0:33:41,1
2 56 Tynkkynen Tomi Harr. 19:06:00,0 19:42:27,8 0:36:27,8 0:02:46,7
3 63 Johansson Timo IK-32 Harr. 19:12:00,0 19:53:06,4 0:41:06,4 0:07:25,3