Avanti cup 17.5. Aika-ajo AM
Yleinen 20 km Aika Tulo Lähtö
1 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 Elite 28:56,9 19:58:56,9 19:30:00,0
2 Törmänen Marko IK-32 Elite 28:59,2 19:56:59,2 19:28:00,0
3 Turunen Aki CCH Elite 29:02,0 19:34:02,0 19:05:00,0
4 Lehikoinen Antti Harraste 29:23,7 19:31:23,7 19:02:00,0
5 Joensuu Jussi CCH Elite 30:13,6 19:34:13,6 19:04:00,0
6 Jääskeläinen Pekka TuUL Elite 30:39,4 19:45:39,4 19:15:00,0
7 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32 Elite 31:08,4 19:40:08,4 19:09:00,0
8 Hoffman Aleksi IK-32 Elite 31:10,3 19:43:10,3 19:12:00,0
9 Sneck Asko IK-32 M-30 31:42,6 19:51:42,6 19:20:00,0
10 Elmgren Jan CCH M-40 31:46,9 19:37:46,9 19:06:00,0
11 Kasanen Kari IK-32 M-40 31:50,9 19:50:50,9 19:19:00,0
12 Kulmala Jari IK-32 M-40 32:01,6 19:49:01,6 19:17:00,0
13 Vainio Panu MTBCF M-30 32:37,6 20:07:37,6 19:35:00,0
14 Aaltio Risto IK-32 M-18 32:52,5 19:50:52,5 19:18:00,0
15 Keinänen Kari CCH M-40 32:53,8 19:39:53,8 19:07:00,0
16 Kivi Mikko IK-32 M-30 33:20,2 19:49:20,2 19:16:00,0
17 Maisniemi Kreu Harraste 33:21,1 19:55:21,1 19:22:00,0
18 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus M-40 33:27,6 19:56:27,6 19:23:00,0
19 Kainulainen Jari CCH M-30 33:42,8 19:41:42,8 19:08:00,0
20 Lindqvist Marcus SV Kilpa 33:55,4 20:07:55,4 19:34:00,0
21 Korhonen Ano IK-32 M-50 34:19,8 20:00:19,8 19:26:00,0
22 Sykäri Oscar IK-32 M-18 34:28,1 20:06:28,1 19:32:00,0
23 Hynynen Pekka IK-32 M-50 34:50,6 19:45:50,6 19:11:00,0
24 Järrimäki Ilkka Harraste 34:51,6 19:55:51,6 19:21:00,0
25 Glad Leo CCH M-50 35:08,5 20:04:08,5 19:29:00,0
26 Ervast Mark CCH M-30 35:30,0 20:08:30,0 19:33:00,0
27 Sittnikow Roger IK-32 M-30 35:30,5 19:36:30,5 19:01:00,0
28 Hirvonen Timo Harraste 36:52,5 20:03:52,5 19:27:00,0
29 Pulkkinen Pasi Harraste 37:50,7 19:47:50,7 19:10:00,0
30 Somervuori Jonna IK-32 N 38:45,9 19:52:45,9 19:14:00,0
31 Somervuori Jukka IK-32 M-50 39:26,3 19:52:26,3 19:13:00,0
32 Ekegren Timo IK-32 M-50 41:49,9 19:44:49,9 19:03:00,0
33 Huxley Aino IK-32 N-18 42:05,2 20:07:05,2 19:25:00,0
34 Lilja Laura IK-32 N-18 42:08,0 20:06:08,0 19:24:00,0
35 Viilo Mikko Harraste kesk. - 19:31:00,0