GF-M, 80km
Sija nro nimi seura sarja Loppuaika
1 11 Jäppinen Eero Mikkelin Pyöräilijät GF-M 3:04:25
2 145 Jordas Björn IF Sibbo Vargarna GF-M 3:10:51
3 360 Kangaskokko Juha Kiimingin Riento GF-M 3:11:43
4 149 Willman Pasi Tainionkosken Tähti GF-M 3:12:02
5 311 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki GF-M 3:20:14
6 109 Kärbo Vallo Viru SK GF-M 3:21:41
7 299 Soidinsalo Sami JorMa GF-M 3:21:55
8 110 Kärbo Veljo Viru SK GF-M 3:22:06
9 7 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen Pyörä-Union GF-M 3:22:27
10 3 Nieminen Tommi JYPS/Intersport Cycling Team GF-M 3:23:01
11 123 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF GF-M 3:28:40
12 125 Kuitto Antti Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät GF-M 3:31:07
13 102 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat GF-M 3:31:35
14 9 Tyynelä Sami CC Tailwind GF-M 3:33:01
15 23 Vainio Panu MTBCF GF-M 3:33:53
16 86 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura GF-M 3:34:50
17 68 Järvenpää Rami Turun Urheiluliitto GF-M 3:37:58
18 40 Tyynelä Aki CC Tailwind GF-M 3:38:25
19 51 Tallinen Antti Anjalankoski GF-M 3:39:23
20 24 Valkeamäki Petri Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura GF-M 3:39:42
21 33 Lindqvist Petri Pyöräilyseura Zeus GF-M 3:42:21
22 13 Turtiainen Jani IF Sibbo Vargarna GF-M 3:43:35
23 326 Kuismanen Timo Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät GF-M 3:43:43
24 5 Tiittta Juha CC Tailwind GF-M 3:46:00
25 121 Daavittila Mikko Helsinki GF-M 3:50:55
26 124 Leino Pasi Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät GF-M 3:51:10
27 26 Kiiskinen Marko Tawast Cycling Club GF-M 3:52:11
28 8 Ervast Marko CCH GF-M 3:56:10
29 268 Koimäki Hannu VP GF-M 3:56:51
30 195 Cani Lucas Porvoo GF-M 3:57:18
31 126 Ylönen Arto Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät GF-M 3:57:59
32 177 Virtanen Tommi Tawast Cycling Club GF-M 3:58:31
33 242 Ijäs Henrikki Suomun Hiihtokoulu GF-M 4:02:27
34 266 Virtanen Joni MTBCF GF-M 4:08:03
35 385 Virtanen Tuukka Korson Kaiku GF-M 4:09:15
36 44 Laurila Vesa Pyöräilyseura Zeus GF-M 4:09:55
37 172 Vaara Visa Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura GF-M 4:09:56
38 375 Laakso Markku Mikkelin Pyöräilijät GF-M 4:14:51
39 112 Martio Jussi  MTBCF GF-M 4:15:50
40 64 Englund Peter MTBCF GF-M 4:15:58
41 224 Sillankorva Ilkka Tuusula GF-M 4:16:40
42 381 Patteeuw Maarten MTBCF GF-M 4:18:08
43 35 Mattsson Kaj Nesteen Soutajat GF-M 4:18:43
44 351 Suominen Erno Helsinki GF-M 4:20:15
45 74 Puumalainen Sami Vantaa GF-M 4:24:14
46 75 Ryhänen Petri Vantaa  GF-M 4:24:30
47 198 Hokkanen Juha Mikkeli GF-M 4:26:53
48 14 Paajanen Sami Korson Kaiku GF-M 4:32:08
49 148 Bruun Markus Lappeenranta GF-M 4:33:59
50 207 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi GF-M 4:36:37
51 117 Grandell Petri Espoo GF-M 4:53:54
  328 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo GF-M Ei start
  18 Heinikainen Jari CC Tailwind GF-M Ei start
  159 Tompuri Tuomo Joensuun Pyöräilijät GF-M Ei start
  204 Pulkkinen Pasi Tawast Cycling Club GF-M Ei start
  250 Mäkelä Jouko Tampereen Yritys GF-M Ei start
  313 Huhtiniemi Juha CCH GF-M Ei start
  314 Vainio Kimmo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät GF-M Ei start
  105 Hahtela Ossi Hukkasuunta GF-M Kesk
  154 Kettunen Tapio Lappeenranta GF-M Kesk
  325 Sarmalahti Jarno Kouvolan Pyöräilijät GF-M Kesk
  327 Varis Juha IF Sibbo Vargarna GF-M Kesk
  36 Siltanen Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Union GF-M Kesk
  85 Koljonen Markku Kuopion Pyöräilyseura GF-M Kesk
  312 Saarinen Juho Mäntsälän Urheilijat GF-M Kesk
  315 Manninen Olli-Pekka Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät GF-M Kesk