SIGMA Super MTB Marathon cup  
Osallistumismitali
6 osallistumista = Kulta
4-5 osallistumista = Hopea
2-3 osallistumista = Pronssi
etunimi sukunimi luokka seura 1(6) 2(6) 3(6) 4(6) 5(6) 6(6) Yht Mitali
Mikko Kivi M40 IK-32 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Kulta
Jani Ruohola M40 Kirkkonummi 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Kulta
Erno Suominen  M Team Slow 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Kulta
Simo Sohkanen  M Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Hopea
Henri Ojala M Pyörä -68 1   1 1 1 1 5 Hopea
Olli Miettinen M CC Picaro  1 1 1 1   1 5 Hopea
Juha Kangaskokko  M CC Picaro 1 1 1   1 1 5 Hopea
Antti Kuitto M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät   1 1 1 1 1 5 Hopea
Jerry Oksman M Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Jukka Pahajoki M18 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1 1 1   1 1 5 Hopea
Sami Soidinsalo M40 Cycle Club Helsinki 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Ismo Perttula M40 Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1   1 1 1 1 5 Hopea
Suvi Perälä N Korson Kaiku 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 Hopea
Heikki Soukko M18 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 Hopea
Samuli Tuominen  M18 HHCMB/System 1 1 1 1   1 1 5 Hopea
Jukka Hietala M40 Tawast Cycling Club 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Tommi Espo  M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Ilkka Hakala  M40 Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1 1 1   1 1 5 Hopea
Timo Vesalo M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura   1 1 1 1 1 5 Hopea
Tommi Nieminen M Riverside Cycling Club 1   1 1 1 1 5 Hopea
Heikki Hammarberg M50 Heinolan MTB-Club 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Arto Kainulainen  M Team Slow 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Kalle  Ikonen M Helsinki 1 1   1 1 1 5 Hopea
Harri Kekola M40 Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 1 1 1   1 1 5 Hopea
Jukka Vastaranta M Velo 8 Team Continental   1   1 1 1 4 Hopea
Kimmo Kananen M TWD-Länken 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Mikko Vastaranta M Velo 8 Team Continental 1     1 1 1 4 Hopea
Perttu Turku  M Cycle Club Helsinki 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Jarkko Pakkanen  M Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Kimmo Ovaska M Paksukumi Team 1 1 1     1 4 Hopea
Timo Kalliomäki M Koiviston Isku 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Jeremias Holmberg  M18 Bikefly Team 1 1 1 1 1   4 Hopea
Paula Oksman N Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 1   1 0 1 4 Hopea
Heli Ovaska  N Paksukumi Team 1 1 1     1 4 Hopea
Samuel Halme M18 Korson Kaiku 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Petteri Hartikainen M40 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 1 1     1 4 Hopea
Ari Kansikas M40 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Pasi Pohjasvuo M40 Espoo 1   0 1 1 1 4 Hopea
Vesa Taiveaho  M40 Espoo 1 1 1     1 4 Hopea
Kari Vaara M50 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura    1 1 1   1 4 Hopea
Pekka  Sammalisto M50 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura     1 1 1 1 4 Hopea
Christian Ellinger  M Cycle Club Helsinki 1 1   1   1 4 Hopea
Janne Keinänen  M Helsinki 1   1 1   1 4 Hopea
Petri Lindström  M Pyötä-68 1   1   1 1 4 Hopea
Henrik Moilanen M Mikkeli   1   1 1 1 4 Hopea
Ilkka Sillankorva M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1 1 1     1 4 Hopea
Suvi Tiainen N HelTri 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Heli Matikainen N Piikkiön Kehitys 1   1 1   1 4 Hopea
Kari Alanko M50 Piikkiön Kehitys     1 1 1 1 4 Hopea
Lasse Moisio M Mellunkylän Kontio 1 1     1 1 4 Hopea
Ari Tölli M Vantaa 1     1 1 1 4 Hopea
Jarno Nieminen M Team Välikuolema 1   1 1   1 4 Hopea
Patric Östergård M Espoo 1 1 1     1 4 Hopea
Heikki Haaparanta M40 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 1 1 1   1   4 Hopea
Arto Järvinen M40 Mountain Bike Club Finland 1   1 1 1   4 Hopea
Carina Ketonen N Riverside Cycling Club 1 1   1 1   4 Hopea
Perttu Pärssinen M18 Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1 1 1 1     4 Hopea
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari M18 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat     1 1 0 1 3 Pronssi
Rauno Kokkonen M40 Tawast Cycling Club 1       1 1 3 Pronssi
Tauno Suominen  M50 Järvenpää 1     1   1 3 Pronssi
Henri Karhu M Skibike Team   1   1   1 3 Pronssi
Aleksander  Lomakin M Author Racing SPb (Rus) 1   0   1 1 3 Pronssi
Juuso Lymy M Porin Slalomseura 1   1     1 3 Pronssi
Jaakko Mursu M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura   0 1   1 1 3 Pronssi
Sauli Pihamaa M Sysmän Sisu 1       1 1 3 Pronssi
Samuel  Pökälä Samuel M AR     1   1 1 3 Pronssi
Anssi Rinne  M Lohja 1     1   1 3 Pronssi
Tuomas Tallinen  M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 0 1   1   1 3 Pronssi
Ville Vähäkangas M Kälviän Tarmo   1 1     1 3 Pronssi
Tuula Kurkipää N         1 1 1 3 Pronssi
Jarmo Määttä M40 Korson Kaiku 1     1   1 3 Pronssi
Ilkka Heinonen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura    1     1 1 3 Pronssi
Marko Helminen M Tawast Cycling Club 1 1 0   1   3 Pronssi
Paavo Hiltunen M Velo 8 Team Continental   1 1   1   3 Pronssi
Mika Kaljunen M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1 1 1       3 Pronssi
Marcel Keppels M Nokia MTB 1 1   1     3 Pronssi
Johannes Kohonen M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1 1     1   3 Pronssi
Tapio Malinen  M ÄäriTeam, Helsinki 1 1   1     3 Pronssi
Mikko Pöysä M Mikkeli   1   1 1   3 Pronssi
Antti Rantalahti M40 Nokia MTB 1 1   1     3 Pronssi
Mikko Siltanen M Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1 1 1       3 Pronssi
Sami  Tiainen M TWD-Länken     1 1 1   3 Pronssi
Panu Vainio  M Cycle Club Helsinki 1 1 1       3 Pronssi
Kari Veikkolainen M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1   1   1   3 Pronssi
Aku Silvenius M18 CC Tailwind         1 1 2 Pronssi
Jari Heinikainen M TWD Länken         1 1 2 Pronssi
Aki Korpela M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat         1 1 2 Pronssi
Heikki Kulmala M Team Trek Finland     1     1 2 Pronssi
Samuli Ollanketo M OuTa         1 1 2 Pronssi
Lasse Rinne M  Espoo 1         1 2 Pronssi
Samuli Saarela M       1     1 2 Pronssi
Antti Träskelin M Koiviston Isku         1 1 2 Pronssi
Visa Vaara M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura       1   1 2 Pronssi
Mauri Viitamaa M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1         1 2 Pronssi
Noora Kanerva N         1   1 2 Pronssi
Sofia Kansikas N Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat         1 1 2 Pronssi
Johannes Kauppi M40 Slim Boys     1     1 2 Pronssi
Markku Mahlamäki M Slim Boys     1     1 2 Pronssi
Rivo Schumann M Fixus Sport     1     1 2 Pronssi
Niko Toimela M Helsinki         1 1 2 Pronssi
Samuli Visuri M Nokia MTB 1         1 2 Pronssi
Pasi Willman M40 Tainionkosken Tähti         1 1 2 Pronssi
Tommi Tuikka M CC Picaro   1       1 2 Pronssi
Timo Espo  M Kouvola 1         1 2 Pronssi
Ilpo Martikainen M40 Veikkola       1   1 2 Pronssi
Arto Lehikoinen M Lohja MTB       1   1 2 Pronssi
Ville Mäkelä M Omjakon 1         1 2 Pronssi
Santeri Jokinen M Kouvolan Pyöräilijät         1 1 2 Pronssi
Sini Alusniemi N Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1 1         2 Pronssi
Ari Autio M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1   1       2 Pronssi
Antti Berg M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura    1 1       2 Pronssi
Markku Björkström M50 Tarzanin Pyörät 1     1     2 Pronssi
Rauni Eklund M50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1     1     2 Pronssi
Sami Eloluoto M Turun Urheiluliitto 1   1   0   2 Pronssi
Marko Ervast  M Cycle Club Helsinki 1       1   2 Pronssi
Veikko Halme M50 Korson Kaiku   1     1   2 Pronssi
Jarkko Heikura  M Mountain Bike Club Finland 1     1     2 Pronssi
Micael Heino M Mountain Bike Club Finland 1     1     2 Pronssi
Mika Häkkinen M Club Ciclista El Huevo 1 1         2 Pronssi
Juho Hänninen M18 Tainionkosken Tähti 1       1   2 Pronssi
Hannu Jänkälä M40 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat   1 1       2 Pronssi
Juha Järvinen  M40 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1 1         2 Pronssi
Juha Kauppinen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  1 1         2 Pronssi
Petri Keskitalo M Kiimingin Riento 1   1       2 Pronssi
Hannu Koimäki M40 Vantaan Pyöräilijät       1 1   2 Pronssi
Vallo Kärbo M Sundstrand team (Est) 0 1     1   2 Pronssi
Veljo Kärbo M Sundstrand team (Est) 1 1         2 Pronssi
Heikki Köykkä M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1 1         2 Pronssi
Jaakko Lehtonen M Cycle Club Helsinki   1     1   2 Pronssi
Jari Lehtonen M Club Ciclista El Huevo 1 1         2 Pronssi
Nina Löfhjelm N Vantaa 1     1     2 Pronssi
Tuomas Malinen  M ÄäriTeam, Helsinki 1 1   0     2 Pronssi
Jenni Mattila N Tawast Cycling Club 1       1   2 Pronssi
Jarmo Mauriala M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1   1       2 Pronssi
Ville Miettinen M Mountain Bike Club Finland 1     1     2 Pronssi
Mika Myllynen M40 Porvoon Akilles 1     1     2 Pronssi
Markku Piitulainen M50 Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1       1   2 Pronssi
Juha Puustinen M40 PPP-97 1 1         2 Pronssi
Antti Rantanen M Mountain Bike Club Finland 1       1   2 Pronssi
Jukka Rautakoura M Kauhajoen Karhu   1 1       2 Pronssi
Jussi Riihelä M40 Lahti 1       1   2 Pronssi
Juho Saarinen M Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 0 1       2 Pronssi
Erkko Salonen  M Cycle Club Helsinki 1     1 0   2 Pronssi
Jarno Sarmalahti M Riverside Cycling Club   1     1   2 Pronssi
Mikko Takkinen M Mikkeli       1 1   2 Pronssi
Antti Tallinen M Kouvolan Pyöräilijät       1 1   2 Pronssi
Pekka Toivanen  M Tawast Cycling Club 1 1         2 Pronssi
Ville Toivonen  M Kotka 0     1 1   2 Pronssi
Mika Tuominen M40 HHCMB 1 1         2 Pronssi
Sami Tyynelä M CC Tailwind 1       1   2 Pronssi