SIGMA Super MTB Marathon cup 1(6)
Korso MTB Marathon 31.5.2009 
Tulokset
Joukkuekilpailu
1 1 Kananen Kimmo M CC Tailwind 2:14:56,4
1 21 Tyynelä Sami M CC Tailwind 2:29:32,7
1 22 Tervala Mika M40 CC Tailwind 2:29:37,8
            7:14:06,9
             
2 8 Turku  Perttu M CC Helsinki 2:26:34,8
2 23 Soidinsalo Sami M40 CC Helsinki 2:29:52,7
2 31 Salonen  Erkko M CC Helsinki 2:34:45,9
            7:31:13,4
             
3 29 Nieminen Tommi M Riverside Cycling Club 2:33:44,8
3 35 Turtiainen Jani M Riverside Cycling Club 2:35:54,3
3 39 Ketonen Carina N Riverside Cycling Club 2:37:32,1
            7:47:11,2
             
4 6 Hietala Jukka M40 Tawast Cycling Club 2:24:37,2
4 44 Toivanen  Pekka M Tawast Cycling Club 2:41:13,6
4 48 Kokkonen Rauno M40 Tawast Cycling Club 2:42:33,7
            7:48:24,4
             
5 18 Viitamaa Mauri M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:28:52,1
5 28 Perttula Ismo M40 Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:33:29,1
5 70 Mauriala Jarmo M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:48:32,4
            7:50:53,6
             
6 34 Järvinen Arto M40 Mountain Bike Club Finland 2:35:37,4
6 38 Kallioniemi Jussi M Mountain Bike Club Finland 2:37:23,5
6 43 Miettinen Ville M Mountain Bike Club Finland 2:41:02,3
            7:54:03,2
             
7 14 Sohkanen  Simo M Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:28:21,6
7 27 Oksman Jerry M Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:33:25,0
7 83 Oksman Paula N Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:52:50,2
            7:54:36,7
             
8 7 Kohonen Johannes M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:25:43,5
8 55 Kaljunen Mika M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:45:12,5
8 59 Köykkä Heikki M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:45:49,1
            7:56:45,0
             
9 17 Veikkolainen Kari M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:28:41,0
9 53 Sillankorva Ilkka M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:44:39,9
9 96 Piitulainen Markku M50 Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:59:05,4
            8:12:26,3
             
10 25 Halme Samuel M18 Korson Kaiku 2:31:45,0
10 76 Kolehmainen Mikko M Korson Kaiku 2:51:20,8
10 84 Happonen Marko M Korson Kaiku 2:54:36,1
            8:17:42,0
             
11 51 Järvinen  Juha M40 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:44:24,4
11 71 Alusniemi Sini N Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:48:43,3
11 72 Kauppinen Juha M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  2:49:35,0
            8:22:42,7
             
12 11 Galafeev  Andrey M Bonan Zanon (Rus) 2:27:15,1
12 111 Kavelin Alexey  M Bonan Zanon (Rus) 3:06:33,7
12 119 Kavelin Denis M Bonan Zanon (Rus) 3:08:15,2
            8:42:03,9
             
13 80 Räty Mikko M HTH 2:52:35,8
13 81 Torvela Niko M HTH 2:52:44,6
13 123 Airola Iida N HTH 3:08:28,2
            8:53:48,6
             
14 98 Malinen  Tuomas M ÄäriTeam, Helsinki 3:01:02,9
14 107 Malinen  Tapio M ÄäriTeam, Helsinki 3:03:57,6
14 113 Havukainen Sakari M ÄäriTeam, Helsinki 3:07:14,7
            9:12:15,2
             
15 77 Visuri Samuli M Nokia MTB 2:51:26,5
15 130 Rantalahti Antti M40 Nokia MTB 3:11:17,1
15 155 Keppels Marcel M Nokia MTB 3:21:48,8
            9:24:32,5
             
16 100 Häkkinen Mika M Club Ciclista El Huevo 3:01:45,2
16 129 Lehtonen Jari M Club Ciclista El Huevo 3:10:35,1
16 149 Lindqvist Tuukka M Club Ciclista El Hueno 3:19:51,8
            9:32:12,0
             
17 90 Moisio Lasse M Team Slow 2:57:49,6
17 108 Suominen  Erno M Team Slow 3:04:39,2
17 171 Kainulainen  Arto M Team Slow 3:32:48,3
            9:35:17,2
             
18 101 Pärnänen  Juha M Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 3:01:52,8
18 161 Perkola Timo M Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 3:28:22,8
18 175 Pekkarinen Marja N Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 3:34:31,3
            10:04:46,8
             
19 165 Helistö Tuomas M Ajomiehet 3:30:52,4
19 182 Sairanen Jussi M Ajomiehet 3:48:47,8
19 183 Nokelainen Jarmo M Ajomiehet 3:48:47,9
            11:08:28,1