4-Days ajo
  Kultainen Kampi nuorison ratakilpailu  9.6.2010
  Sija no. nimi seura aika pisteet
  N10 500 m aika-ajo          
  1. 10 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 1;05.34 20
  M10 500 m aika-ajo        
  1. 26 Joakim Nordström Akilles 51;18 20
  2. 27 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 52;16 19
  3. 28 Samu Myllymäki CCH 52;35 18
  4. 24 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 53;15 17
  5. 25 Eero Nokkonen TP-P 55;80 16
  6. 29 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 1;05.94 15
  N12 500 m aika-ajo        
  1. 37 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 46;86 20
  2. 32 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 48;71 19
  3. 39 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 49;17 18
  4. 38 Anni Alanko SV 50;10 17
  5. 35 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 51;17 16
  6. 33 Katariina Sarismala TP-P 51;77 15
  7. 36 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 52;23 14
  8. 34 Viivi Puskala VP 53;97 13
  9. 31 Lyydia Halme OT&C 1;05.94 12
  M12 500 m aika-ajo        
  1. 48 Jonne Itkonen CCH 47;45 20
  2. 49 Casper Hänninen Akilles 51;75 19
  3. 47 Tomi Santasalo Po-Ta 52;08 18
  4. 46 Juho Kantola KosKa 52;78 17
  5. 45 Mathias Eskelin SV 53;47 16
  6. 43 Luukas Methuen CCH DNS  
  7. 44 Jimi Lång Po-Ta DNS  
  N14 500 m aika-ajo        
  1. 59 Anna Lahti Kä-Ta 41;52 20
  2. 57 Petra Nurmi Akilles 45;24 19
  3. 58 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 48;49 18
  M14 500 m aika-ajo        
  1. 62 Lauri Koski Kä-Ta 40;67 20
  2. 61 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 41;74 19
  3. 69 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 42;05 18
  4. 76 Niklas Henttala Akilles 42;91 17
  5. 65 Aleksi Partimaa TuUL 43;35 16
  6. 71 Michael Aarnio CCH 43;45 15
  7. 73 Jonas Nordström Akilles 43;89 14
  8. 60 Markus Vuorela Po-Ta 44;07 13
  9. 79 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 44;18 13
  10. 63 Sasu Halme KorsKa 44;48 12
  11. 75 Valtteri Alanko SV 45;52 11
  12. 78 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 46;54 10
  13. 70 Ville Hirvenoja VP 48;84 9
  14. 67 Leevi Halme OT&C 51;78 8
    64 Matias Hyrkäs Akilles DNS  
    66 Jone Lång Po-Ta DNS  
  N16 500 m aika-ajo        
  1. 86 Eveliina Sarismala TP-P 41;53 20
  2. 89 Vilma Alanko SV 43;46 19
  3. 88 Veera Väkevä CCH 43;62 18
  4. 87 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 48;84 17
  M16 500 m aika-ajo          
  1. 98 Max Puttonen Akilles 39;47 20
  2. 99 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 39;95 19
  3. 94 Kevin Ots CCH 41;43 18
  4. 97 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 41;66 17
  5. 95 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 43;38 16
  6. 96 Henri Määttä TWD 44;42 15
             
  Nuoriso viesti 3x400 m          
            pist.
  1   Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1;45.55 20
  1   Jonas Nordström Akilles    
  1   Niklas Henttala Akilles    
             
  2   Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1;46.30 17
  2   Arttu Suvisaari Akilles    
  2   Max Puttonen Akilles    
             
  3   Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 1;48.14 15
  3   Anna Lahti Kä-Ta    
  3   Lauri Koski Kä-Ta    
             
  4   Jonne Itkonen CCH 1;49.21 13
  4   Veera Väkevä CCH    
  4   Wille-O.Riihelä CCH    
             
  5   Michael Aarnio CCH 1;51.53 11
  5   Kevin Ots CCH    
  5   Samu Myllymäki CCH    
             
  6   Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 1;54.05 10
  6   Katariina Sarismala TP-P    
  6   Eveliina Sarismala TP-P    
             
  7   Vilma Alanko SV 1;55.97 9
  7   Valtteri Alanko SV    
  7   Anni Alanen SV    
           
  8   Casper Hänninen Akilles 2;04.61 8
  8   Joakim Nordström Akilles    
  8   Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles    
             
  9   Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 2;11.07 7
  9   Henna Kinnunen LUP-82    
  9   Henrik Kinnunen LUP-82