Juniorien 4-päivänajo 2010      
Osakilpailujen pisteet  20-19-18-17-16-15-14-13-12-11-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-1-1………..      
KK - lopputuloksista tulevat pisteet: 40-38-36-34-32-30-28-26-24-22-20-18-16-14-12-10-8-6-4-2-2-2-2…      
Helsinki Vantaa Espoo Porvoo
Prologi BikePlanet   Solvalla   Fonson     Yhteis   KK
No.     500 m aika-ajo   Maantieajo     Tempo     Kortteliajo     km       Pisteet
  Nimi seura   sija pisteet   sija Pisteet   sija Pisteet   sija Pisteet   paras sija   Sija Pisteet  
  N10           1 kierros 4.7 km     5 km     5 kierrosta     15 km   Yhteistulos    
10 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82   1 20   1 20   2 19   1 20       1 79 20
  Milana Itäpää TP-P               1 20             2 20  
  M-10           1 kierros     5 km     5 kierrosta     15 km   YHTEISTULOS    
27 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta   2 19   1 20   2 19   1 20       1 78 20
26 Joakim Nordström Akilles   1 20   3 18   1 20   2 19       2 77 19
28 Samu Myllymäki CCH   3 18   2 19   3 18   3 18       3 73 18
24 Matias Niemelä SPP-56   4 17   4 17   5 16   5 16       4 66 17
29 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles   6 15   5 16   4 17   4 17       5 65 16
25 Eero Nokkonen TP-P   5 16   6 15   6 15   7 14       6 60 15
  Jonni-Micael Niemi TY                     6 15         15  
  Tomas-Casimir Niemi   TY                     8 13         13  
  N12           1 kierros     5 km     5 kierrosta     15 km   YHTEISTULOS    
39 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56   3 18   1 20   1 20   1 20       1 78 20
37 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P   1 20   2 19   2 19   5 16       2 74 19
32 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56   2 19   4 17   3 18   4 17       3 71 18
35 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta   5 16   3 18   4 17   2 19       4 70 17
38 Anni Alanko SV   4 17   7 14   6 15   3 18       5 64 16
34 Viivi Puskala VP   8 13   6 15   5 16   6 15       6 59 15
33 Katariina Sarismala TP-P   6 15   8 13   8 13   7 14       7 55 14
31 Lyydia Halme OT&C   9 12   9 12   9 12   8 13       8 49 13
36 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles   7 14   5 16   7 14   K         9 44  
  M-12           2 kierrosta     10 km     8 kierrosta     28 km   YHTEISTULOS    
47 Tomi Santasalo PoTa   3 18   1 20   1 20   1 20       1 78 20
48 Jonne Itkonen CCH   1 20   2 19   3 18   4 17       2 74 19
49 Casper Hänninen Akilles   2 19   3 18   2 19   3 18       3 74 18
46 Juho Kantola KorsKa   4 17   4 17   4 17   5 16       4 67 17
45 Mathias Elskelin SV   5 16   5 16   5 16   6 15       5 63 16
  Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa                     2 19       6 19  
147 Waldemar Aintila IK-32               6 15   DNS         7 15  
44 Jimi Lång PoTa   DNS     DNS                          
43 Luukas Methuen CCH   DNS                                
  N14           2 kierrosta     10 km     8 kierrosta     28 km   YHTEISTULOS    
59 Anna Lahti Kä-Ta   1 20   1 20   1 20   1 20       1 80 20
58 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos   3 18   2 19   3 18   2 19       2 74 19
57 Petra Nurmi Akilles   2 19   3 18   2 19   3 18       3 74 18
  M-14           3 kierrosta     10 km     15 kierrosta     44 km   YHTEISTULOS    
61 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles   2 19   2 19   2 19   3 18       1 75 20
62 Lauri Koski Kä-Ta   1 20   3 18   4 17   2 19       2 74 19
76 Niklas Henttala Akilles   4 17   4 17   1 20   4 17       3 71 18
69 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles   3 18   1 20   5 16   6 15       4 69 17
63 Sasu Halme KorsKa   10 11   8 13   3 18   5 16       5 58 16
65 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL   5 16   7 14   7 14   8 13       6 57 15
73 Jonas Nordström Akilles   7 14   10 11   6 15   7 14       7 54 14
60 Markus Vuorela PoTa   8 13   6 15   9 12   10 11       8 51 13
78 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa   12 9   5 16   8 13   9 12       9 50 12
79 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82   9 12   9 12   10 11   12 9       10 44 11
71 Michael Aarnio CCH   6 15   12 9   11 10   14 7       11 41 10
70 Ville Hirvenoja VP   13 8   11 10   13 8   11 10       12 36 9
75 Valtteri Alanko SV   11 10   13 8   12 9   13 8       13 35 8
67 Leevi Halme OT&C   14 7   14 7   14 7   15 6       14 27 7
  Marco-Tapio Niemi TY                     1 20       15 20 6
64 Matias Hyrkäs Akilles   DNS                                
66 Jone Lång PoTa   DNS                                
  N16           3 kierrosta     10 km     15 kierrosta     44 km   YHTEISTULOS    
86 Eveliina Sarismala TP-P   1 20   1 20   2 19   3 18       1 77 20
87 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82   4 17   2 19   5 16   4 17       2 69 19
88 Veera Väkevä CCH   3 18         1 20   1 20       3 58  
89 Vilma Alanko SV   2 19         3 18   2 19       4 56  
137 Anni Elmen TVC               4 17             5 17  
  Evelin Idarand CCH                     5 16       6 16  
  M-16           5 kierrosta     10 km     20 kierrosta     67 km   YHTEISTULOS    
98 Max Puttonen VP   1 20   1 20   1 20   1 20       1 80  
97 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL   4 17   2 19   3 18   3 18       2 72  
95 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL   5 16   3 18   4 17   5 16       3 67  
94 Kevin Ots CCH   3 18   5 16   6 15   6 15       4 65  
96 Henri Määttä TWD   6 15   4 17   5 16   4 17       5 64  
  Emil Bagger Akilles                     2 19       6 19  
150 Markus Myllymäki CCH               2 19     19       7 19  
99 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH   2 19                 19       8 19